ACO-Icehole-Sac-Singles

Updated 9:03am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Nick Renevitz (1)
(bye) (16)
Doug Rippy (9)
Board 4
Terry Anderson (Tux) (8)
Joey Fields (5)
Board 1
Johnny Wood (12)
(bye) (13)
Dave Lehman (4)
Jon Mclinn (3)
(bye) (14)
Mark Fields (11)
Board 2
Kelly Lyle (6)
Walter Norris (7)
Board 3
Kelley Norris (10)
(bye) (15)
Noelle Westbrook (2)
Nick Renevitz (1)
A
Board 1
Doug Rippy (9)
Johnny Wood (12)
B
Board 3
Dave Lehman (4)
Jon Mclinn (3)
C
Board 2
Kelly Lyle (6)
Walter Norris (7)
D
Board 3
Noelle Westbrook (2)
Nick Renevitz (1)
E
Board 1
Dave Lehman (4)
Kelly Lyle (6)
F
Board 3
Noelle Westbrook (2)
Nick Renevitz (1)
G
Board 4
Noelle Westbrook (2)
Noelle Westbrook (2)
Board 2
Nick Renevitz (1)
Noelle Westbrook (2)
(bye) (16)
Terry Anderson (Tux) (8)
Joey Fields (5)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Mark Fields (11)
Kelley Norris (10)
(bye) (15)
Terry Anderson (Tux) (8)
D
Board 2
Walter Norris (7)
Joey Fields (5)
C
Board 4
Jon Mclinn (3)
Mark Fields (11)
B
Board 4
Johnny Wood (12)
Kelley Norris (10)
A
Board 2
Doug Rippy (9)
Terry Anderson (Tux) (8)
Board 1
Jon Mclinn (3)
Johnny Wood (12)
Board 2
Doug Rippy (9)
Jon Mclinn (3)
E
Board 3
Dave Lehman (4)
Doug Rippy (9)
F
Board 1
Kelly Lyle (6)
Jon Mclinn (3)
Board 4
Kelly Lyle (6)
Jon Mclinn (3)
G
Board 2
Nick Renevitz (1)
Nick Renevitz (1)

1st

  Noelle Westbrook (2)

2nd

  Nick Renevitz (1)

3rd

  Jon Mclinn (3)

4th

  Kelly Lyle (6)

5th

  Dave Lehman (4)

  Doug Rippy (9)

7th

  Terry Anderson (Tux) (8)

  Johnny Wood (12)

9th

  Walter Norris (7)

  Joey Fields (5)

  Mark Fields (11)

  Kelley Norris (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Noelle Westbrook (2) W vs.
Nick Renevitz (1) L Board 2 00:05

Elimination Final

Jon Mclinn (3) L vs.
Nick Renevitz (1) W Board 2 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Jon Mclinn (3) W vs.
Kelly Lyle (6) L Board 4 00:05

Winners Final

Nick Renevitz (1) L vs.
Noelle Westbrook (2) W Board 4 14:36

Elimination 4

Doug Rippy (9) L vs.
Kelly Lyle (6) W Board 1 14:15:10

Jon Mclinn (3) W vs.
Dave Lehman (4) L Board 3 10:40

Elimination 3

Johnny Wood (12) L vs.
Doug Rippy (9) W Board 2 15:23

Terry Anderson (Tux) (8) L vs.
Jon Mclinn (3) W Board 1 16:22

Winners Semi-finals

Kelly Lyle (6) L vs.
Noelle Westbrook (2) W Board 3 24:34

Nick Renevitz (1) W vs.
Dave Lehman (4) L Board 1 08:46

Elimination 2

Joey Fields (5) L vs.
Jon Mclinn (3) W Board 4 10:32

Kelley Norris (10) L vs.
Doug Rippy (9) W Board 2 08:32

Mark Fields (11) L vs.
Johnny Wood (12) W Board 4 14:28

Terry Anderson (Tux) (8) W vs.
Walter Norris (7) L Board 2 22:59

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Mark Fields (11) W 22:29

(bye) (16) L vs.
Terry Anderson (Tux) (8) W 42:46

Joey Fields (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 29:14

Kelley Norris (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 26:38

Winners 1

Johnny Wood (12) L vs.
Dave Lehman (4) W Board 3 13:59

Jon Mclinn (3) L vs.
Kelly Lyle (6) W Board 2 22:53

Nick Renevitz (1) W vs.
Doug Rippy (9) L Board 1 22:20

Walter Norris (7) L vs.
Noelle Westbrook (2) W Board 3 13:34

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dave Lehman (4) W 03:39

(bye) (15) L vs.
Noelle Westbrook (2) W 03:39

Doug Rippy (9) W vs.
Terry Anderson (Tux) (8) L Board 4 27:53

Joey Fields (5) L vs.
Johnny Wood (12) W Board 1 14:13

Jon Mclinn (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 03:39

Mark Fields (11) L vs.
Kelly Lyle (6) W Board 2 18:40

Nick Renevitz (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 03:39

Walter Norris (7) W vs.
Kelley Norris (10) L Board 3 11:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20