Children's Free Care Cornhole (Shine Runner Cornhole)

Updated 2:57pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Katelyn G // Beth G
(bye)
Ken T // Paul P
1
Ryan G // Keith G
Sue M // Mark M
(bye)
(bye)
Pat H // Martin H
Jim S // Jim
5
Mike E // Heather E
Mark B // Steve M
2
James H // Tina H
Aaron O // Kevin K
3
Ross N // Tara N
(bye)
Cindy K // Haley W
Katelyn G // Beth G
A
3
Ryan G // Keith G
Sue M // Mark M
B
4
Pat H // Martin H
Jim S // Jim
C
1
Mark B // Steve M
Ross N // Tara N
D
1
Cindy K // Haley W
Ryan G // Keith G
E
2
Pat H // Martin H
Mark B // Steve M
F
5
Ross N // Tara N
Ryan G // Keith G
G
4
Ross N // Tara N
Ryan G // Keith G
3
Ross N // Tara N
Ryan G // Keith G
(bye)
Ken T // Paul P
(bye)
(bye)
Mike E // Heather E
5
James H // Tina H
Aaron O // Kevin K
(bye)
Ken T // Paul P
D
2
Cindy K // Haley W
(bye)
C
Jim S // Jim
James H // Tina H
B
3
Sue M // Mark M
Aaron O // Kevin K
A
4
Katelyn G // Beth G
Ken T // Paul P
3
Jim S // Jim
James H // Tina H
1
Katelyn G // Beth G
Ken T // Paul P
E
5
Pat H // Martin H
James H // Tina H
F
3
Mark B // Steve M
Pat H // Martin H
1
Mark B // Steve M
Mark B // Steve M
G
1
Ross N // Tara N
Ross N // Tara N

1st

  Ryan G // Keith G

2nd

  Ross N // Tara N

3rd

  Mark B // Steve M

4th

  Pat H // Martin H

5th

  Ken T // Paul P

  James H // Tina H

7th

  Jim S // Jim

  Katelyn G // Beth G

9th

  Cindy K // Haley W

  Sue M // Mark M

  Aaron O // Kevin K

13th

  Mike E // Heather E

Final

Ryan G // Keith G W vs.
Ross N // Tara N L 3 17:05

Elimination Final

Mark B // Steve M L vs.
Ross N // Tara N W 1 09:25

Elimination Semi-final

Pat H // Martin H L vs.
Mark B // Steve M W 1 23:07

Winners Final

Ryan G // Keith G W vs.
Ross N // Tara N L 4 18:04

Elimination 4

James H // Tina H L vs.
Mark B // Steve M W 3 15:36

Ken T // Paul P L vs.
Pat H // Martin H W 5 18:16

Elimination 3

James H // Tina H W vs.
Katelyn G // Beth G L 1 17:40

Ken T // Paul P W vs.
Jim S // Jim L 3 20:20

Winners Semi-finals

Mark B // Steve M L vs.
Ross N // Tara N W 5 40:40

Ryan G // Keith G W vs.
Pat H // Martin H L 2 14:45

Elimination 2

Aaron O // Kevin K L vs.
Katelyn G // Beth G W 4 12:48

James H // Tina H W vs.
Sue M // Mark M L 3 11:36

Ken T // Paul P W vs.
Cindy K // Haley W L 2 10:48

Elimination 1

Mike E // Heather E L vs.
James H // Tina H W 5 23:49

Winners 1

Jim S // Jim L vs.
Mark B // Steve M W 1 24:00

Katelyn G // Beth G L vs.
Ryan G // Keith G W 3 14:17

Ross N // Tara N W vs.
Cindy K // Haley W L 1 15:33

Sue M // Mark M L vs.
Pat H // Martin H W 4 50:06

Round 1

Aaron O // Kevin K L vs.
Ross N // Tara N W 3 26:39

Jim S // Jim W vs.
Mike E // Heather E L 5 16:46

Ken T // Paul P L vs.
Ryan G // Keith G W 1 11:55

Mark B // Steve M W vs.
James H // Tina H L 2 33:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20