Final
ALLISON PETERS (2) W vs.
CHRISTY LEONARD (7) L 5 05:47
Elimination Final
CHRISTY LEONARD (7) W vs.
SUMMER BREWSTER (1) L 4 00:03
Elimination Semi-final
APRIL CLEMONS (5) L vs.
CHRISTY LEONARD (7) W 1 00:05
Winners Final
SUMMER BREWSTER (1) L vs.
ALLISON PETERS (2) W 2 16:02
Elimination 6
APRIL CLEMONS (5) W vs.
SANDEE OATES (6) L 5 24:53
CHRISTY LEONARD (7) W vs.
NR LANDRETH (4) L 4 16:16
Elimination 5
APRIL CLEMONS (5) W vs.
GAIL MCNEILL (14) L 3 12:05
CHRISTY LEONARD (7) W vs.
AMY GORE (3) L 7 16:41
Winners Semi-finals
SANDEE OATES (6) L vs.
ALLISON PETERS (2) W 1 13:43
SUMMER BREWSTER (1) W vs.
NR LANDRETH (4) L 6 10:49
Elimination 4
GAIL MCNEILL (14) W vs.
NIKKI LEDDY (9) L 2 23:55
LAUREN MCLEOD (8) L vs.
AMY GORE (3) W 4 27:35
MIRANDA ANKERICH (16) L vs.
APRIL CLEMONS (5) W 3 12:45
MIRANDA BURCHAM (12) L vs.
CHRISTY LEONARD (7) W 6 11:11
Elimination 3
JEANNE CHEPREN (11) L vs.
GAIL MCNEILL (14) W 7 32:35
KARINA HESTERBERG (13) L vs.
MIRANDA BURCHAM (12) W 7 06:29
LAUREN MCLEOD (8) W vs.
JAZMINE GARREN (17) L 1 18:31
MIRANDA ANKERICH (16) W vs.
KIM RAY (10) L 2 18:45
Winners 2
AMY GORE (3) L vs.
SANDEE OATES (6) W 3 19:29
APRIL CLEMONS (5) L vs.
NR LANDRETH (4) W 9 14:31
CHRISTY LEONARD (7) L vs.
ALLISON PETERS (2) W 3 10:27
SUMMER BREWSTER (1) W vs.
NIKKI LEDDY (9) L 5 11:27
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
KARINA HESTERBERG (13) W 24:20
(bye) (21) L vs.
JEANNE CHEPREN (11) W 38:05
(bye) (23) L vs.
LAUREN MCLEOD (8) W 40:31
(bye) (25) L vs.
KIM RAY (10) W 34:42
(bye) (27) L vs.
MIRANDA BURCHAM (12) W 32:55
(bye) (29) L vs.
GAIL MCNEILL (14) W 47:05
(bye) (31) L vs.
JAZMINE GARREN (17) W 47:37
MIRANDA ANKERICH (16) W vs.
KEELEY PENDLETON (15) L 2 20:03
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 18:36
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 18:36
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 18:36
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 18:36
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 18:36
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 18:36
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 18:36
(bye) (32) L vs.
MIRANDA ANKERICH (16) W 32:29
Winners 1
AMY GORE (3) W vs.
GAIL MCNEILL (14) L 5 23:35
APRIL CLEMONS (5) W vs.
MIRANDA BURCHAM (12) L 2 08:32
CHRISTY LEONARD (7) W vs.
KIM RAY (10) L 3 14:43
JEANNE CHEPREN (11) L vs.
SANDEE OATES (6) W 4 13:19
KARINA HESTERBERG (13) L vs.
NR LANDRETH (4) W 2 04:57
KEELEY PENDLETON (15) L vs.
ALLISON PETERS (2) W 4 04:34
NIKKI LEDDY (9) W vs.
LAUREN MCLEOD (8) L 6 17:24
SUMMER BREWSTER (1) W vs.
JAZMINE GARREN (17) L 1 15:04
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
GAIL MCNEILL (14) W 18:36
(bye) (21) L vs.
MIRANDA BURCHAM (12) W 18:36
(bye) (23) L vs.
KIM RAY (10) W 18:36
(bye) (25) L vs.
LAUREN MCLEOD (8) W 18:36
(bye) (27) L vs.
SANDEE OATES (6) W 18:36
(bye) (29) L vs.
NR LANDRETH (4) W 18:36
(bye) (31) L vs.
ALLISON PETERS (2) W 18:36
AMY GORE (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 18:36
APRIL CLEMONS (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 18:36
CHRISTY LEONARD (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 18:36
JAZMINE GARREN (17) W vs.
MIRANDA ANKERICH (16) L 1 13:50
JEANNE CHEPREN (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 18:36
KARINA HESTERBERG (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 18:36
KEELEY PENDLETON (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 18:36
NIKKI LEDDY (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 18:36
SUMMER BREWSTER (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 18:36