ACO Singles Bristol Tn 3/13/20

Updated 7:54pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike Dobbins (1)
(bye) (32)
Nick Dobbins (17)
Court 4
Riley Horne (16)
Spencer Crawford (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Keith Mitchell (8)
Troy McGee (5)
(bye) (28)
Mickey Altizer (21)
Court 3
Allen Markland (12)
Allen Hubbard (13)
Court 1
Jhenetta Pierce (20)
(bye) (29)
Tony Malone (4)
Megan Maupin (3)
(bye) (30)
Todd Ferguson (19)
Court 3
Jeffery Coates (14)
Kent Aiken (11)
Court 4
Chad Long (22)
(bye) (27)
Troy Houser (6)
Austin Schlobohm (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Danny Martin (10)
Gary Shackelford (15)
Court 2
Johnny Pierce (18)
(bye) (31)
Dugger (2)
Mike Dobbins (1)
A
Court 1
Riley Horne (16)
Spencer Crawford (9)
B
Court 1
Keith Mitchell (8)
Troy McGee (5)
C
Court 4
Allen Markland (12)
Allen Hubbard (13)
D
Court 2
Tony Malone (4)
Megan Maupin (3)
E
Court 4
Jeffery Coates (14)
Kent Aiken (11)
F
Court 3
Troy Houser (6)
Austin Schlobohm (7)
G
Court 2
Danny Martin (10)
Johnny Pierce (18)
H
Court 3
Dugger (2)
Mike Dobbins (1)
I
Court 1
Spencer Crawford (9)
Troy McGee (5)
J
Court 1
Tony Malone (4)
Jeffery Coates (14)
K
Court 2
Kent Aiken (11)
Austin Schlobohm (7)
L
Court 3
Johnny Pierce (18)
Mike Dobbins (1)
M
Court 3
Tony Malone (4)
Jeffery Coates (14)
N
Court 2
Austin Schlobohm (7)
Mike Dobbins (1)
O
Court 4
Austin Schlobohm (7)
Austin Schlobohm (7)
Court 4
Megan Maupin (3)
Austin Schlobohm (7)
(bye) (32)
Nick Dobbins (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Mickey Altizer (21)
Jhenetta Pierce (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Todd Ferguson (19)
Chad Long (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Gary Shackelford (15)
(bye) (31)
Nick Dobbins (17)
H
Court 2
Dugger (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Danny Martin (10)
Mickey Altizer (21)
F
Court 2
Troy Houser (6)
Jhenetta Pierce (20)
E
Court 3
Megan Maupin (3)
Todd Ferguson (19)
D
Court 1
Allen Hubbard (13)
Chad Long (22)
C
Court 1
Allen Markland (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Keith Mitchell (8)
Gary Shackelford (15)
A
Court 4
Riley Horne (16)
Nick Dobbins (17)
Court 2
Danny Martin (10)
Troy Houser (6)
Court 3
Megan Maupin (3)
Todd Ferguson (19)
Court 1
Allen Markland (12)
Keith Mitchell (8)
Court 4
Riley Horne (16)
Danny Martin (10)
J
Court 4
Troy McGee (5)
Megan Maupin (3)
I
Court 1
Spencer Crawford (9)
Todd Ferguson (19)
L
Court 3
Johnny Pierce (18)
Riley Horne (16)
K
Court 2
Kent Aiken (11)
Danny Martin (10)
Court 1
Megan Maupin (3)
Todd Ferguson (19)
Court 4
Kent Aiken (11)
Megan Maupin (3)
N
Court 1
Jeffery Coates (14)
Kent Aiken (11)
M
Court 3
Tony Malone (4)
Megan Maupin (3)
Court 2
Tony Malone (4)
Megan Maupin (3)
O
Court 2
Mike Dobbins (1)
Megan Maupin (3)

1st

  Austin Schlobohm (7)

2nd

  Megan Maupin (3)

3rd

  Mike Dobbins (1)

4th

  Tony Malone (4)

5th

  Jeffery Coates (14)

  Kent Aiken (11)

7th

  Danny Martin (10)

  Todd Ferguson (19)

9th

  Troy McGee (5)

  Spencer Crawford (9)

  Johnny Pierce (18)

  Riley Horne (16)

13th

  Nick Dobbins (17)

  Troy Houser (6)

  Allen Markland (12)

  Keith Mitchell (8)

17th

  Dugger (2)

  (bye) (25)

  Mickey Altizer (21)

  Jhenetta Pierce (20)

  Allen Hubbard (13)

  Chad Long (22)

  (bye) (23)

  Gary Shackelford (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Austin Schlobohm (7) W vs.
Megan Maupin (3) L Court 4 00:07

Elimination Final

Megan Maupin (3) W vs.
Mike Dobbins (1) L Court 2 00:14

Elimination Semi-final

Megan Maupin (3) W vs.
Tony Malone (4) L Court 2 21:32

Winners Final

Mike Dobbins (1) L vs.
Austin Schlobohm (7) W Court 4 16:13

Elimination 6

Kent Aiken (11) L vs.
Tony Malone (4) W Court 3 12:05

Megan Maupin (3) W vs.
Jeffery Coates (14) L Court 1 11:58

Elimination 5

Danny Martin (10) L vs.
Megan Maupin (3) W Court 1 23:37

Todd Ferguson (19) L vs.
Kent Aiken (11) W Court 4 15:25

Winners Semi-finals

Jeffery Coates (14) L vs.
Austin Schlobohm (7) W Court 2 16:55

Mike Dobbins (1) W vs.
Tony Malone (4) L Court 3 24:36

Elimination 4

Danny Martin (10) W vs.
Troy McGee (5) L Court 4 10:07

Megan Maupin (3) W vs.
Spencer Crawford (9) L Court 1 11:04

Riley Horne (16) L vs.
Kent Aiken (11) W Court 2 21:25

Todd Ferguson (19) W vs.
Johnny Pierce (18) L Court 3 12:59

Elimination 3

Keith Mitchell (8) L vs.
Riley Horne (16) W Court 4 20:36

Nick Dobbins (17) L vs.
Danny Martin (10) W Court 2 11:27

Todd Ferguson (19) W vs.
Allen Markland (12) L Court 1 05:58

Troy Houser (6) L vs.
Megan Maupin (3) W Court 3 13:47

Winners 2

Austin Schlobohm (7) W vs.
Johnny Pierce (18) L Court 3 08:10

Jeffery Coates (14) W vs.
Kent Aiken (11) L Court 2 12:39

Mike Dobbins (1) W vs.
Spencer Crawford (9) L Court 1 11:06

Troy McGee (5) L vs.
Tony Malone (4) W Court 1 14:10

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Keith Mitchell (8) W 39:45

(bye) (25) L vs.
Danny Martin (10) W 04:54

Chad Long (22) L vs.
Allen Markland (12) W Court 1 15:37

Gary Shackelford (15) L vs.
Riley Horne (16) W Court 4 14:45

Jhenetta Pierce (20) L vs.
Megan Maupin (3) W Court 3 10:57

Mickey Altizer (21) L vs.
Troy Houser (6) W Court 2 09:53

Nick Dobbins (17) W vs.
Dugger (2) L Court 2 14:42

Todd Ferguson (19) W vs.
Allen Hubbard (13) L Court 1 09:00

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 10:37

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 10:37

(bye) (28) L vs.
Mickey Altizer (21) W 22:09

(bye) (30) L vs.
Todd Ferguson (19) W 38:50

(bye) (32) L vs.
Nick Dobbins (17) W 31:09

Chad Long (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 21:15

Gary Shackelford (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 38:39

Jhenetta Pierce (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 27:25

Winners 1

Allen Hubbard (13) L vs.
Tony Malone (4) W Court 2 10:32

Austin Schlobohm (7) W vs.
Danny Martin (10) L Court 2 15:40

Johnny Pierce (18) W vs.
Dugger (2) L Court 3 16:41

Kent Aiken (11) W vs.
Troy Houser (6) L Court 3 17:00

Megan Maupin (3) L vs.
Jeffery Coates (14) W Court 4 18:39

Mike Dobbins (1) W vs.
Riley Horne (16) L Court 1 12:40

Spencer Crawford (9) W vs.
Keith Mitchell (8) L Court 1 12:10

Troy McGee (5) W vs.
Allen Markland (12) L Court 4 15:39

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Danny Martin (10) W 10:37

(bye) (25) L vs.
Keith Mitchell (8) W 10:36

(bye) (27) L vs.
Troy Houser (6) W 10:36

(bye) (29) L vs.
Tony Malone (4) W 10:36

(bye) (31) L vs.
Dugger (2) W 10:36

Allen Hubbard (13) W vs.
Jhenetta Pierce (20) L Court 1 16:46

Austin Schlobohm (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 10:36

Gary Shackelford (15) L vs.
Johnny Pierce (18) W Court 2 27:47

Kent Aiken (11) W vs.
Chad Long (22) L Court 4 09:54

Megan Maupin (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 10:36

Mickey Altizer (21) L vs.
Allen Markland (12) W Court 3 10:36

Mike Dobbins (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 10:36

Nick Dobbins (17) L vs.
Riley Horne (16) W Court 4 09:44

Spencer Crawford (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 10:37

Todd Ferguson (19) L vs.
Jeffery Coates (14) W Court 3 16:35

Troy McGee (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 10:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20