Final
Cole Whitehead (25) W vs.
Steve Smith (1) L Court 4 00:04
Elimination Final
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Bobby Mumper (2) L Court 3 10:17
Elimination Semi-final
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Ezell Ballinger (43) L Court 3 18:21
Winners Final
Cole Whitehead (25) W vs.
Bobby Mumper (2) L Court 1 27:13
Elimination 8
Bobby Rankin (5) L vs.
Ezell Ballinger (43) W Court 3 21:11
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Mike Martin (37) L Court 1 08:57
Elimination 7
Bobby Rankin (5) W vs.
Justin Davenport (19) L Court 2 11:56
Jason Saylors (23) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W Court 3 11:23
Winners Semi-finals
Cole Whitehead (25) W vs.
Mike Martin (37) L Court 2 11:49
Ezell Ballinger (43) L vs.
Bobby Mumper (2) W Court 2 16:09
Elimination 6
Bobby Rankin (5) W vs.
Cody Thacker (4) L Court 4 18:15
Justin Davenport (19) W vs.
Chad Reel (17) L Court 1 13:36
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Troy Catlin (3) L Court 3 27:38
Terry Tryon (12) L vs.
Jason Saylors (23) W 15:14
Elimination 5
Don Cross (18) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (5) W Court 4 18:03
Jody Bray (38) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W Court 3 13:44
Marcus Whybrew (15) L vs.
Terry Tryon (12) W 20:20
Noodle (6) L vs.
Justin Davenport (19) W Court 1 29:02
Winners 3
Chad Reel (17) L vs.
Cole Whitehead (25) W Court 2 12:26
Jason Saylors (23) L vs.
Bobby Mumper (2) W 11:46
Mike Martin (37) W vs.
Cody Thacker (4) L 14:01
Troy Catlin (3) L vs.
Ezell Ballinger (43) W 17:28
Elimination 4
Bobby Rankin (5) W vs.
Jeremy Evans (7) L Court 4 21:23
Chad Jackson (35) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W Court 2 21:58
Chip Garrett (36) L vs.
Don Cross (18) W 19:01
Jody Bray (38) W vs.
Dennie Vaughn (24) L 18:23
Kyle Fugatt (32) L vs.
Justin Davenport (19) W 11:45
Marcus Whybrew (15) W vs.
Todd Anderson (20) L Court 3 15:15
Nathan Stokes (8) L vs.
Noodle (6) W Court 1 22:00
Steve Sharp (26) L vs.
Terry Tryon (12) W Court 3 13:49
Elimination 3
Brad Sullivan (22) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (5) W Court 3 16:27
Chad Holcomb (16) L vs.
Kyle Fugatt (32) W Court 3 12:05
Chip Garrett (36) W vs.
Mike Tudor (13) L 12:27
David Rankin (10) L vs.
Steve Sharp (26) W 14:24
Dennis Powers (14) L vs.
Chad Jackson (35) W Court 4 09:52
Jody Bray (38) W vs.
Trey Bain (44) L 11:53
Nathan Stokes (8) W vs.
James Stump (9) L Court 1 16:39
Randy Marler (33) L vs.
Marcus Whybrew (15) W Court 2 12:17
Winners 2
Dennie Vaughn (24) L vs.
Cole Whitehead (25) W 16:51
Don Cross (18) L vs.
Bobby Mumper (2) W Court 2 05:50
Ezell Ballinger (43) W vs.
Noodle (6) L Court 1 15:28
Jeremy Evans (7) L vs.
Jason Saylors (23) W Court 4 18:07
Mike Martin (37) W vs.
Terry Tryon (12) L 19:12
Steve Smith (1) L vs.
Chad Reel (17) W Court 2 14:29
Todd Anderson (20) L vs.
Cody Thacker (4) W Court 4 14:02
Troy Catlin (3) W vs.
Justin Davenport (19) L 22:55
Elimination 2
(bye) (47) L vs.
Chad Holcomb (16) W 04:42
(bye) (49) L vs.
Marcus Whybrew (15) W 03:54
(bye) (51) L vs.
Mike Tudor (13) W 10:16
Blake Carter (40) L vs.
Steve Sharp (26) W 20:17
Brad Sullivan (22) W vs.
Matt Loney (21) L Court 1 14:59
Bryant Frank (27) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (5) W 05:43
Cody Watson (28) L vs.
Jody Bray (38) W Court 2 08:31
Colby Coppinger (42) L vs.
James Stump (9) W Court 2 17:33
Derrick Parker (39) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (8) W Court 4 20:00
Josh Janeway (30) L vs.
Chip Garrett (36) W 10:24
Kelly Lewis (34) L vs.
Kyle Fugatt (32) W 14:23
Randy Caldwell (41) L vs.
David Rankin (10) W Court 3 10:57
Randy Marler (33) W vs.
Richard Felty (31) L 09:29
Royce Bain (45) L vs.
Dennis Powers (14) W Court 4 12:56
Torry Bennight (29) L vs.
Chad Jackson (35) W Court 1 08:26
Trey Bain (44) W vs.
Jerry Smith (11) L 19:27
Elimination 1
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 24:20
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 24:20
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 24:20
(bye) (52) L vs.
Royce Bain (45) W 38:19
(bye) (54) L vs.
Brad Sullivan (22) W 49:23
(bye) (56) L vs.
Randy Caldwell (41) W 35:45
(bye) (58) L vs.
Derrick Parker (39) W 47:45
(bye) (60) L vs.
Cody Watson (28) W 35:34
(bye) (62) L vs.
Josh Janeway (30) W 35:59
(bye) (64) L vs.
Randy Marler (33) W 35:52
Blake Carter (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 33:35
Bryant Frank (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 44:46
Colby Coppinger (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 46:59
Kelly Lewis (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 55:22
Torry Bennight (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 46:18
Trey Bain (44) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 46:49
Winners 1
Bobby Rankin (5) L vs.
Mike Martin (37) W 18:01
Chad Reel (17) W vs.
Chad Holcomb (16) L Court 2 16:26
Chip Garrett (36) L vs.
Cody Thacker (4) W Court 1 13:44
Cole Whitehead (25) W vs.
Nathan Stokes (8) L Court 3 11:02
James Stump (9) L vs.
Dennie Vaughn (24) W Court 1 07:06
Jason Saylors (23) W vs.
David Rankin (10) L Court 3 18:20
Jeremy Evans (7) W vs.
Steve Sharp (26) L Court 1 14:06
Jerry Smith (11) L vs.
Ezell Ballinger (43) W 09:51
Jody Bray (38) L vs.
Noodle (6) W 18:32
Justin Davenport (19) W vs.
Dennis Powers (14) L Court 2 12:59
Marcus Whybrew (15) L vs.
Don Cross (18) W Court 4 17:25
Matt Loney (21) L vs.
Terry Tryon (12) W Court 3 12:18
Mike Tudor (13) L vs.
Todd Anderson (20) W 13:29
Richard Felty (31) L vs.
Bobby Mumper (2) W Court 4 08:31
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Kyle Fugatt (32) L 11:32
Troy Catlin (3) W vs.
Chad Jackson (35) L 17:16
Round 1
(bye) (47) L vs.
Don Cross (18) W 24:20
(bye) (49) L vs.
Chad Holcomb (16) W 24:20
(bye) (51) L vs.
Dennis Powers (14) W 24:20
(bye) (53) L vs.
Terry Tryon (12) W 24:20
(bye) (55) L vs.
David Rankin (10) W 24:20
(bye) (57) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (8) W 24:20
(bye) (59) L vs.
Noodle (6) W 24:20
(bye) (61) L vs.
Cody Thacker (4) W 24:20
(bye) (63) L vs.
Bobby Mumper (2) W 24:20
Bobby Rankin (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 24:20
Bryant Frank (27) L vs.
Jody Bray (38) W 08:28
Chad Jackson (35) W vs.
Josh Janeway (30) L Court 1 09:44
Chad Reel (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 24:20
Cole Whitehead (25) W vs.
Blake Carter (40) L Court 3 09:04
Derrick Parker (39) L vs.
Steve Sharp (26) W Court 2 11:15
Ezell Ballinger (43) W vs.
Brad Sullivan (22) L Court 1 13:18
James Stump (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 24:20
Jason Saylors (23) W vs.
Colby Coppinger (42) L 10:16
Jeremy Evans (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 24:20
Jerry Smith (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 24:20
Justin Davenport (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 24:20
Marcus Whybrew (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 24:20
Matt Loney (21) W vs.
Trey Bain (44) L Court 3 13:09
Mike Martin (37) W vs.
Cody Watson (28) L 10:59
Mike Tudor (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 24:20
Randy Caldwell (41) L vs.
Dennie Vaughn (24) W 11:17
Randy Marler (33) L vs.
Kyle Fugatt (32) W Court 2 11:26
Richard Felty (31) W vs.
Kelly Lewis (34) L 16:57
Royce Bain (45) L vs.
Todd Anderson (20) W 13:35
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 24:20
Torry Bennight (29) L vs.
Chip Garrett (36) W Court 4 21:28
Troy Catlin (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 24:20