Final
Nik gemitti/leSean Lockridge W vs.
Eddie Grinderslev/Kaitlyn McCullough L Court 3 00:05
Elimination Final
Justin Fowler/Karrlee Eash L vs.
Eddie Grinderslev/Kaitlyn McCullough W Court 4 00:05
Elimination Semi-final
Justin Fowler/Karrlee Eash W vs.
Jim Lowe/Mark Cordes L Court 3 00:06
Winners Final
Eddie Grinderslev/Kaitlyn McCullough L vs.
Nik gemitti/leSean Lockridge W Court 1 38:59
Elimination 6
Donnie Marshall/ Don mckee L vs.
Justin Fowler/Karrlee Eash W Court 1 00:08
Jim Lowe/Mark Cordes W vs.
Robert Mikalonos/Tristan Lewis L Court 4 13:01
Elimination 5
Caroline Johnston/Gina Pruski L vs.
Donnie Marshall/ Don mckee W Court 4 32:44
Kenneth Johnston/ Travis Dungan L vs.
Jim Lowe/Mark Cordes W Court 3 12:13
Winners Semi-finals
Eddie Grinderslev/Kaitlyn McCullough W vs.
Robert Mikalonos/Tristan Lewis L Court 3 18:37
Nik gemitti/leSean Lockridge W vs.
Justin Fowler/Karrlee Eash L Court 2 39:32
Elimination 4
Donnie Marshall/ Don mckee W vs.
Mark Rubio/Eli Gonzalez L Court 3 24:20
Jason Youngblood/neil Pruski L vs.
Jim Lowe/Mark Cordes W Court 2 10:36
Kenneth Johnston/ Travis Dungan W vs.
Justin Cornett/casey Strickland L Court 4 15:49
Tom Russo/keith Cabrera L vs.
Caroline Johnston/Gina Pruski W Court 1 20:46
Elimination 3
Dustin Armstrong/Thad lindsey L vs.
Jason Youngblood/neil Pruski W Court 2 12:39
Kenneth Johnston/ Travis Dungan W vs.
Jonathan Davis /Nathan Shaw L Court 2 14:06
Patrick McCullough/Jason Gonzalez L vs.
Donnie Marshall/ Don mckee W Court 3 16:34
Tom Russo/keith Cabrera W vs.
Richard marshall/Dennis Thompson L Court 3 08:41
Winners 2
Eddie Grinderslev/Kaitlyn McCullough W vs.
Mark Rubio/Eli Gonzalez L Court 3 31:09
Justin Cornett/casey Strickland L vs.
Justin Fowler/Karrlee Eash W Court 2 25:17
Nik gemitti/leSean Lockridge W vs.
Jim Lowe/Mark Cordes L Court 1 36:10
Robert Mikalonos/Tristan Lewis W vs.
Caroline Johnston/Gina Pruski L Court 1 36:49
Elimination 2
Gabe Sutton/Mike Brooks L vs.
Tom Russo/keith Cabrera W Court 1 12:06
Helen Marshall/Shelly Eash L vs.
Jason Youngblood/neil Pruski W Court 2 12:55
James Peteete/ Lonnie Roberts L vs.
Patrick McCullough/Jason Gonzalez W Court 4 21:11
Kenneth Johnston/ Travis Dungan W vs.
Chase Hunter/Nick Carter L Court 4 16:30
Scott Fuller/kaci Hall L vs.
Donnie Marshall/ Don mckee W Court 2 18:18
Winners 1
Caroline Johnston/Gina Pruski W vs.
Chase Hunter/Nick Carter L Court 3 53:12
Donnie Marshall/ Don mckee L vs.
Nik gemitti/leSean Lockridge W Court 2 27:10
Eddie Grinderslev/Kaitlyn McCullough W vs.
Jason Youngblood/neil Pruski L Court 1 41:56
Jim Lowe/Mark Cordes W vs.
Patrick McCullough/Jason Gonzalez L Court 3 23:05
Jonathan Davis /Nathan Shaw L vs.
Robert Mikalonos/Tristan Lewis W Court 2 09:18
Justin Fowler/Karrlee Eash W vs.
Tom Russo/keith Cabrera L Court 4 25:09
Mark Rubio/Eli Gonzalez W vs.
Dustin Armstrong/Thad lindsey L Court 1 18:05
Richard marshall/Dennis Thompson L vs.
Justin Cornett/casey Strickland W Court 4 24:04
Round 1
Gabe Sutton/Mike Brooks L vs.
Jason Youngblood/neil Pruski W 23:08
James Peteete/ Lonnie Roberts L vs.
Robert Mikalonos/Tristan Lewis W 17:17
Justin Fowler/Karrlee Eash W vs.
Helen Marshall/Shelly Eash L Court 2 24:14
Kenneth Johnston/ Travis Dungan L vs.
Nik gemitti/leSean Lockridge W Court 4 25:58
Scott Fuller/kaci Hall L vs.
Caroline Johnston/Gina Pruski W 24:24