Trash Pinball 95

Updated 11:24am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Erik Veland
(bye)
Michi Henning
Congo
Jordan Burnes
Amy Gray
(bye)
(bye)
Rhys Mchale
Harry Hetrick
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Pascale
Tyson Hargreaves
(bye)
(bye)
Johnathan Chabowski
Jon Tannahill
(bye)
Daniel Stachowicz
Vincent Kemp
Dirk Booy
(bye)
(bye)
Troy Sanders
Scott Barber
(bye)
(bye)
Robert Burnes
Serena Keefer
Demolition Man
Beck Adams
(bye)
Alexandra Blundell
Mick Molloy
(bye)
Random 2
Congo
Johnny Bonde
Zack Kominar
(bye)
(bye)
Random 1
Rhi Coolican
(bye)
(bye)
David Clarke
Alessandra Riding
Brett Wheeler
(bye)
Michelle Riding
Belinda Clissold
(bye)
(bye)
Scott Piper
Emily Jane Smith
(bye)
(bye)
Candice Green
Caitlan Christie
(bye)
(bye)
Thibaut Allender
Steven Riding
The Shadow
Ben Piercy
(bye)
Mathew Burnes
Erik Veland
A
Michi Henning
Amy Gray
B
Independence Day
Rhys Mchale
Harry Hetrick
C
Mike Pascale
Tyson Hargreaves
D
Demolition Man
Johnathan Chabowski
Jon Tannahill
E
The Shadow
Daniel Stachowicz
Dirk Booy
F
Demolition Man
Troy Sanders
Scott Barber
G
Robert Burnes
Serena Keefer
H
Congo
Alexandra Blundell
Mick Molloy
I
Judge Dredd
Johnny Bonde
Zack Kominar
J
Random 1
Rhi Coolican
K
Starship Troopers
David Clarke
Brett Wheeler
L
Congo
Michelle Riding
Belinda Clissold
M
The Shadow
Scott Piper
Emily Jane Smith
N
Candice Green
Caitlan Christie
O
Judge Dredd
Thibaut Allender
Ben Piercy
P
Congo
Mathew Burnes
Michi Henning
Q
Rhys Mchale
Mike Pascale
R
The Shadow
Tyson Hargreaves
Jon Tannahill
S
Congo
Dirk Booy
Robert Burnes
T
Demolition Man
Alexandra Blundell
Johnny Bonde
U
Zack Kominar
David Clarke
V
Independence Day
Michelle Riding
Belinda Clissold
W
Emily Jane Smith
Thibaut Allender
X
Mathew Burnes
Michi Henning
Y
Congo
Tyson Hargreaves
Dirk Booy
Z
Robert Burnes
Zack Kominar
AA
Independence Day
Michelle Riding
Emily Jane Smith
AB
Judge Dredd
Thibaut Allender
Tyson Hargreaves
AC
Demolition Man
Dirk Booy
Michelle Riding
AD
The Shadow
Thibaut Allender
Tyson Hargreaves
AE
Starship Troopers
Thibaut Allender
Thibaut Allender
Independence Day
Tyson Hargreaves
Thibaut Allender
(bye)
Jordan Burnes
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Vincent Kemp
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Beck Adams
(bye)
(bye)
Random 2
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Alessandra Riding
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Steven Riding
(bye)
Jordan Burnes
P
The Shadow
Ben Piercy
(bye)
O
Caitlan Christie
(bye)
N
Candice Green
(bye)
M
Scott Piper
Vincent Kemp
L
Congo
Brett Wheeler
(bye)
K
Rhi Coolican
(bye)
J
Random 1
Beck Adams
I
Judge Dredd
Mick Molloy
Random 2
H
Serena Keefer
(bye)
G
Scott Barber
(bye)
F
Troy Sanders
Alessandra Riding
E
Daniel Stachowicz
(bye)
D
Johnathan Chabowski
(bye)
C
Harry Hetrick
(bye)
B
Amy Gray
Steven Riding
A
Judge Dredd
Erik Veland
Ben Piercy
Starship Troopers
Caitlan Christie
Candice Green
Independence Day
Scott Piper
Vincent Kemp
Demolition Man
Rhi Coolican
Random 1
Starship Troopers
Mick Molloy
Serena Keefer
Judge Dredd
Scott Barber
Troy Sanders
Judge Dredd
Daniel Stachowicz
Johnathan Chabowski
Starship Troopers
Harry Hetrick
Amy Gray
Independence Day
Steven Riding
Ben Piercy
T
Alexandra Blundell
Scott Piper
S
The Shadow
Jon Tannahill
Rhi Coolican
R
Mike Pascale
Mick Molloy
Q
The Shadow
Rhys Mchale
Scott Barber
X
Demolition Man
Mathew Burnes
Daniel Stachowicz
W
Belinda Clissold
Johnathan Chabowski
V
Judge Dredd
David Clarke
Steven Riding
U
Starship Troopers
Johnny Bonde
Ben Piercy
Scott Piper
Mike Pascale
Rhys Mchale
Mathew Burnes
The Shadow
Daniel Stachowicz
Johnathan Chabowski
Congo
Steven Riding
Scott Piper
AB
Judge Dredd
Emily Jane Smith
Rhys Mchale
AA
Judge Dredd
Zack Kominar
Daniel Stachowicz
Z
Starship Troopers
Robert Burnes
Steven Riding
Y
Demolition Man
Michi Henning
Emily Jane Smith
Congo
Rhys Mchale
Robert Burnes
Steven Riding
Emily Jane Smith
AC
Independence Day
Dirk Booy
Robert Burnes
AD
Starship Troopers
Michelle Riding
Emily Jane Smith
The Shadow
Robert Burnes
Robert Burnes
AE
Independence Day
Tyson Hargreaves
Tyson Hargreaves

1st

  Thibaut Allender

2nd

  Tyson Hargreaves

3rd

  Robert Burnes

4th

  Emily Jane Smith

5th

  Dirk Booy

  Michelle Riding

7th

  Rhys Mchale

  Steven Riding

9th

  Scott Piper

  Zack Kominar

  Daniel Stachowicz

  Michi Henning

13th

  Ben Piercy

  Mike Pascale

  Mathew Burnes

  Johnathan Chabowski

17th

  Alexandra Blundell

  Jon Tannahill

  Rhi Coolican

  Mick Molloy

  Scott Barber

  Belinda Clissold

  David Clarke

  Johnny Bonde

25th

  Caitlan Christie

  Candice Green

  Vincent Kemp

  Random 1

  Serena Keefer

  Troy Sanders

  Harry Hetrick

  Amy Gray

33th

  Jordan Burnes

  Brett Wheeler

  Beck Adams

  Random 2

  Alessandra Riding

  Erik Veland

Final

Thibaut Allender W vs.
Tyson Hargreaves L Independence Day 36:47

Elimination Final

Robert Burnes L vs.
Tyson Hargreaves W Independence Day 26:44

Elimination Semi-final

Emily Jane Smith L vs.
Robert Burnes W The Shadow 14:41

Winners Final

Tyson Hargreaves L vs.
Thibaut Allender W Starship Troopers 08:04

Elimination 8

Emily Jane Smith W vs.
Dirk Booy L Independence Day 06:47

Robert Burnes W vs.
Michelle Riding L Starship Troopers 12:47

Elimination 7

Emily Jane Smith W vs.
Rhys Mchale L Congo 08:49

Robert Burnes W vs.
Steven Riding L 06:26

Winners Semi-finals

Michelle Riding L vs.
Thibaut Allender W The Shadow 06:37

Tyson Hargreaves W vs.
Dirk Booy L Demolition Man 07:53

Elimination 6

Daniel Stachowicz L vs.
Robert Burnes W Starship Troopers 10:31

Rhys Mchale W vs.
Zack Kominar L Judge Dredd 11:00

Scott Piper L vs.
Emily Jane Smith W Judge Dredd 03:04

Steven Riding W vs.
Michi Henning L Demolition Man 06:41

Elimination 5

Ben Piercy L vs.
Scott Piper W 03:28

Johnathan Chabowski L vs.
Steven Riding W Congo 06:48

Mathew Burnes L vs.
Daniel Stachowicz W The Shadow 04:06

Mike Pascale L vs.
Rhys Mchale W 10:49

Winners 3

Dirk Booy W vs.
Robert Burnes L 06:00

Emily Jane Smith L vs.
Thibaut Allender W Judge Dredd 04:27

Michi Henning L vs.
Tyson Hargreaves W Congo 07:01

Zack Kominar L vs.
Michelle Riding W Independence Day 07:20

Elimination 4

Ben Piercy W vs.
Alexandra Blundell L 07:38

Daniel Stachowicz W vs.
Belinda Clissold L 05:28

Johnathan Chabowski W vs.
David Clarke L Judge Dredd 05:37

Mick Molloy L vs.
Rhys Mchale W The Shadow 04:54

Rhi Coolican L vs.
Mike Pascale W 06:35

Scott Barber L vs.
Mathew Burnes W Demolition Man 08:18

Scott Piper W vs.
Jon Tannahill L The Shadow 11:05

Steven Riding W vs.
Johnny Bonde L Starship Troopers 12:02

Elimination 3

Amy Gray L vs.
Steven Riding W Independence Day 11:12

Ben Piercy W vs.
Caitlan Christie L Starship Troopers 06:54

Candice Green L vs.
Scott Piper W Independence Day 14:09

Johnathan Chabowski W vs.
Harry Hetrick L Starship Troopers 07:15

Random 1 L vs.
Mick Molloy W Starship Troopers 00:20

Serena Keefer L vs.
Scott Barber W Judge Dredd 06:38

Troy Sanders L vs.
Daniel Stachowicz W Judge Dredd 04:13

Vincent Kemp L vs.
Rhi Coolican W Demolition Man 06:55

Winners 2

Belinda Clissold L vs.
Emily Jane Smith W 05:16

David Clarke L vs.
Michelle Riding W Independence Day 08:12

Johnny Bonde L vs.
Zack Kominar W 05:15

Jon Tannahill L vs.
Dirk Booy W Congo 06:11

Michi Henning W vs.
Rhys Mchale L 12:25

Mike Pascale L vs.
Tyson Hargreaves W The Shadow 04:55

Robert Burnes W vs.
Alexandra Blundell L Demolition Man 12:22

Thibaut Allender W vs.
Mathew Burnes L 04:18

Elimination 2

Alessandra Riding L vs.
Daniel Stachowicz W 04:46

Beck Adams L vs.
Mick Molloy W Judge Dredd 04:37

Jordan Burnes L vs.
Ben Piercy W The Shadow 07:48

Random 2 L vs.
Serena Keefer W 00:06

Steven Riding W vs.
Erik Veland L Judge Dredd 04:45

Vincent Kemp W vs.
Brett Wheeler L Congo 05:02

Winners 1

Amy Gray L vs.
Rhys Mchale W Independence Day 12:10

Belinda Clissold W vs.
Scott Piper L The Shadow 10:24

Ben Piercy L vs.
Mathew Burnes W Congo 03:55

Brett Wheeler L vs.
Michelle Riding W Congo 07:48

Caitlan Christie L vs.
Thibaut Allender W Judge Dredd 08:10

Dirk Booy W vs.
Troy Sanders L Demolition Man 07:18

Emily Jane Smith W vs.
Candice Green L 08:08

Erik Veland L vs.
Michi Henning W 06:14

Harry Hetrick L vs.
Mike Pascale W 00:07

Jon Tannahill W vs.
Daniel Stachowicz L The Shadow 04:56

Mick Molloy L vs.
Johnny Bonde W Judge Dredd 04:45

Rhi Coolican L vs.
David Clarke W Starship Troopers 20:53

Scott Barber L vs.
Robert Burnes W 08:16

Serena Keefer L vs.
Alexandra Blundell W Congo 05:30

Tyson Hargreaves W vs.
Johnathan Chabowski L Demolition Man 06:01

Zack Kominar W vs.
Random 1 L 00:09

Round 1

Alessandra Riding L vs.
Brett Wheeler W 09:10

Daniel Stachowicz W vs.
Vincent Kemp L 06:12

Michi Henning W vs.
Jordan Burnes L Congo 09:41

Random 2 L vs.
Johnny Bonde W Congo 00:05

Serena Keefer W vs.
Beck Adams L Demolition Man 07:48

Steven Riding L vs.
Ben Piercy W The Shadow 00:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20