Round 11
Joshua Bartlett W vs.
Nigel Colbert L Star Trek 06:51
Round 10
Nigel Colbert W vs.
John Robinson L Police Force 07:05
Round 9
Alex Tada L vs.
Joshua Bartlett W Theatre Of Magic 06:01
Nigel Colbert L vs.
John Robinson W Black Rose 07:39
Round 8
Julie Gray L vs.
Alex Tada W NBA Fastbreak 14:59
Nigel Colbert W vs.
Joshua Bartlett L T2 06:32
Round 7
John Robinson W vs.
Alexandre Davis L Star Trek 07:43
Matt Anderson L vs.
Julie Gray W Funhouse 10:17
Nigel Colbert L vs.
Joshua Bartlett W Batman 10:11
Round 6
Alex Tada L vs.
Joshua Bartlett W Superman 09:23
Julie Gray W vs.
Terrence Vaccaro L Walking Dead 16:14
Matt Anderson W vs.
Matt Kramer L NBA Fastbreak 12:10
Nigel Colbert W vs.
Alexandre Davis L Starship Troopers 12:33
Sagel Frazier L vs.
John Robinson W Monster Bash 15:43
Round 5
Alice Dittebrandt L vs.
John Robinson W Medieval Madness 06:32
Julie Gray L vs.
Alex Tada W Star Wars 08:25
Nigel Colbert W vs.
Joshua Bartlett L Black Knight 2000 20:19
Steven Ackley L vs.
Matt Kramer W Creature From The Black Lagoon 08:28
Terrence Vaccaro L vs.
Matt Anderson W Game Of Thrones 08:13
Travis Maisch L vs.
Sagel Frazier W 41:27
Round 4
Alex Tada W vs.
Levi Dittebrandt L Walking Dead 11:49
Alexandre Davis L vs.
Nigel Colbert W Superman 07:57
Amanda Arnold L vs.
Matt Kramer W 10:00
Joshua Bartlett W vs.
Alice Dittebrandt L NBA Fastbreak 06:12
Julie Gray W vs.
John Robinson L Creature From The Black Lagoon 08:34
Matt Anderson W vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt L Star Wars 09:51
Sagel Frazier W vs.
Stuart Young L Funhouse 07:34
Terrence Vaccaro W vs.
Steven Ackley L Black Knight 2000 15:25
Travis Maisch W vs.
Heather Willott L Medieval Madness 13:58
Round 3
Alexandre Davis W vs.
Stuart Young L Attack From Mars 16:02
Challisa Parisi L vs.
Matt Anderson W America's Most Haunted 09:13
Chelsey Oedewaldt L vs.
Alice Dittebrandt W 13:27
John Robinson L vs.
Joshua Bartlett W Scared Stiff 14:05
Julie Gray W vs.
Sagel Frazier L Starship Troopers 18:12
Michael Johnson L vs.
Amanda Arnold W T2 17:22
Nigel Colbert W vs.
Alex Tada L Kiss 13:51
Steven Ackley W vs.
Levi Dittebrandt L Funhouse 13:50
Terrence Vaccaro W vs.
Heather Willott L Black Rose 15:09
Travis Maisch L vs.
Matt Kramer W Popeye 20:42
Round 2
Alex Tada W vs.
Sagel Frazier L Medieval Madness 19:30
Alexandre Davis W vs.
Steven Ackley L Game Of Thrones 08:30
Alice Dittebrandt L vs.
Nigel Colbert W Funhouse 16:07
Amanda Arnold L vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt W Creature From The Black Lagoon 11:29
Challisa Parisi L vs.
Terrence Vaccaro W Monster Bash 15:29
Julie Gray L vs.
Joshua Bartlett W Police Force 11:09
Levi Dittebrandt W vs.
Matt Kramer L Star Wars 12:03
Matt Anderson L vs.
Stuart Young W Theatre Of Magic 10:55
Michael Johnson L vs.
Heather Willott W Walking Dead 11:59
Travis Maisch L vs.
John Robinson W Black Knight 2000 12:28
Round 1
Alice Dittebrandt W vs.
Levi Dittebrandt L Kiss 09:55
Amanda Arnold L vs.
Julie Gray W Black Rose 09:57
Challisa Parisi L vs.
Steven Ackley W 11:07
Chelsey Oedewaldt L vs.
Sagel Frazier W America's Most Haunted 12:28
Heather Willott L vs.
Alex Tada W Star Trek 11:32
Matt Anderson L vs.
John Robinson W Batman 19:13
Matt Kramer L vs.
Joshua Bartlett W Tron 11:59
Michael Johnson L vs.
Travis Maisch W 08:05
Stuart Young L vs.
Nigel Colbert W Popeye 14:23
Terrence Vaccaro L vs.
Alexandre Davis W 12:22