Final
The Replacements W vs.
Brummetts Bass Blasters L Court 8 12:01
Elimination Final
Brummetts Bass Blasters W vs.
Cowboys Suck L Court 7 25:13
Elimination Semi-final
Brummetts Bass Blasters W vs.
Our Bag Your Chin L Court 8 11:50
Winners Final
Cowboys Suck L vs.
The Replacements W Court 8 07:33
Elimination 8
Brummetts Bass Blasters W vs.
Ambers Army L Court 4 19:53
Our Bag Your Chin W vs.
Fat Heads L Court 2 08:57
Elimination 7
Brummetts Bass Blasters W vs.
Team Titleist L Court 6 12:00
Our Bag Your Chin W vs.
Jason And Veach L Court 4 10:56
Winners Semi-finals
Ambers Army L vs.
Cowboys Suck W Court 3 15:23
Fat Heads L vs.
The Replacements W Court 4 06:28
Elimination 6
Olde's L vs.
Jason And Veach W Court 5 12:33
Our Bag Your Chin W vs.
No Hair Needed L Court 6 18:17
Royal Cox L vs.
Brummetts Bass Blasters W Court 7 15:12
Team Titleist W vs.
Touch It L Court 1 12:48
Elimination 5
Good Times L vs.
Royal Cox W Court 6 07:22
Our Bag Your Chin W vs.
The Dumbells L Court 3 17:01
Reynolds Run Boys L vs.
Olde's W Court 8 07:57
West Georgia Boys L vs.
Team Titleist W Court 5 15:01
Winners 3
Ambers Army W vs.
Jason And Veach L Court 1 17:22
Cowboys Suck W vs.
No Hair Needed L Court 7 15:48
The Replacements W vs.
Brummetts Bass Blasters L Court 1 18:12
Touch It L vs.
Fat Heads W Court 5 13:10
Elimination 4
Black Diamond L vs.
Royal Cox W Court 3 16:42
CornQuistadors L vs.
Reynolds Run Boys W Court 6 17:53
Good Times W vs.
One Time L Court 8 15:04
Jim Beam L vs.
Our Bag Your Chin W Court 5 17:12
Take Notes L vs.
Olde's W Court 7 07:28
Team Titleist W vs.
Fire N The Hole L Court 4 09:05
The Dumbells W vs.
Fireball L Court 2 23:41
West Georgia Boys W vs.
Bristol Bruisers L Court 4 24:37
Elimination 3
Bobby And Jeff L vs.
Team Titleist W Court 4 17:45
CornQuistadors W vs.
Country Boys L Court 7 13:26
Good Times W vs.
4-Bagger L Court 2 11:33
Slim Jim L vs.
Jim Beam W Court 5 11:24
Take Notes W vs.
Rick And Marty L Court 8 12:01
Team D Squared L vs.
Black Diamond W Court 3 07:46
The Dumbells W vs.
Pair Of Docs L Court 7 09:50
West Georgia Boys W vs.
The Intimidators L Court 2 11:25
Winners 2
Ambers Army W vs.
Fire N The Hole L Court 6 07:17
Cowboys Suck W vs.
Royal Cox L Court 1 20:11
Jason And Veach W vs.
Bristol Bruisers L Court 8 11:20
No Hair Needed W vs.
One Time L Court 7 09:37
Our Bag Your Chin L vs.
Brummetts Bass Blasters W Court 5 12:34
Reynolds Run Boys L vs.
Fat Heads W Court 3 12:27
The Replacements W vs.
Fireball L Court 2 10:22
Touch It W vs.
Olde's L Court 6 17:42
Elimination 2
Cheesehead Duo L vs.
Rick And Marty W Court 1 10:15
CornQuistadors W vs.
Busch Lattes L Court 3 08:03
Diamonds In The Rough L vs.
Pair Of Docs W Court 8 01:31
Good Times W vs.
Nothern Boys L Court 2 08:47
Grunt Style L vs.
West Georgia Boys W Court 4 09:21
Layne Train L vs.
Slim Jim W Court 8 13:12
Rakkasan L vs.
Team Titleist W Court 3 08:09
Winners 1
4-Bagger L vs.
Our Bag Your Chin W Court 7 07:11
Black Diamond L vs.
The Replacements W Court 7 14:53
Bobby And Jeff L vs.
Olde's W Court 3 19:18
Brummetts Bass Blasters W vs.
Nothern Boys L Court 2 07:51
Busch Lattes L vs.
Bristol Bruisers W Court 4 15:46
Fireball W vs.
Team D Squared L Court 8 08:49
Jason And Veach W vs.
Country Boys L Court 6 07:46
Jim Beam L vs.
No Hair Needed W Court 5 13:07
One Time W vs.
Slim Jim L Court 2 10:43
Pair Of Docs L vs.
Cowboys Suck W Court 6 06:48
Reynolds Run Boys W vs.
The Intimidators L Court 8 08:55
Rick And Marty L vs.
Ambers Army W Court 1 07:51
Take Notes L vs.
Fire N The Hole W Court 5 12:14
Team Titleist L vs.
Touch It W Court 7 09:31
The Dumbells L vs.
Royal Cox W Court 4 10:56
West Georgia Boys L vs.
Fat Heads W Court 6 10:29
Round 1
Ambers Army W vs.
Good Times L Court 1 20:35
Brummetts Bass Blasters W vs.
Cheesehead Duo L Court 8 08:20
Cowboys Suck W vs.
Grunt Style L Court 6 09:02
Diamonds In The Rough L vs.
West Georgia Boys W Court 3 05:29
Rakkasan L vs.
One Time W Court 4 07:12
The Replacements W vs.
CornQuistadors L Court 2 06:48
Touch It W vs.
Layne Train L Court 5 08:27