Final
Wayne Rau/Maggie Geiger (1) 21 W vs.
Leslie Dupay/Julie Christensen (4) 9 L 5 10:11
Elimination Final
Leslie Dupay/Julie Christensen (4) 21 W vs.
Delvan Worley/Lynn Worley (2) 7 L 2 LINK 13:11
Elimination Semi-final
Leslie Dupay/Julie Christensen (4) 21 W vs.
Toby Dede/Bridget Danforth (6) 12 L 5 21:47
Winners Final
Wayne Rau/Maggie Geiger (1) 21 W vs.
Delvan Worley/Lynn Worley (2) 18 L 3 EZ 21:11
Elimination 4
Dave Burkey/Alanna Burkey (8) 18 L vs.
Toby Dede/Bridget Danforth (6) 21 W 2 LINK 18:11
Lonnie Williams/Fallon Geisler (9) 4 L vs.
Leslie Dupay/Julie Christensen (4) 21 W 5 12:27
Elimination 3
Lonnie Williams/Fallon Geisler (9) 21 W vs.
Jeff Balstad/Becky Balstad (3) 2 L 5 12:28
Sam Bradney/Mackenzie Davies (5) 2 L vs.
Dave Burkey/Alanna Burkey (8) 21 W 5 09:20
Winners Semi-finals
Toby Dede/Bridget Danforth (6) 6 L vs.
Delvan Worley/Lynn Worley (2) 21 W 4 15:16
Wayne Rau/Maggie Geiger (1) 21 W vs.
Leslie Dupay/Julie Christensen (4) 6 L 4 14:41
Elimination 2
(bye) (11) L vs.
Sam Bradney/Mackenzie Davies (5) W 28:33
(bye) (13) L vs.
Jeff Balstad/Becky Balstad (3) W 32:46
Lonnie Williams/Fallon Geisler (9) 21 W vs.
Rob Grell/Kayla Grell (7) 6 L 3 EZ 18:14
Ruben Martinez/Samantha Geisler (10) 6 L vs.
Dave Burkey/Alanna Burkey (8) 21 W 3 EZ 09:54
Elimination 1
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 20:26
(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 20:26
(bye) (16) L vs.
Lonnie Williams/Fallon Geisler (9) W 32:15
Ruben Martinez/Samantha Geisler (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 32:52
Winners 1
Jeff Balstad/Becky Balstad (3) 4 L vs.
Toby Dede/Bridget Danforth (6) 21 W 2 LINK 11:42
Rob Grell/Kayla Grell (7) 7 L vs.
Delvan Worley/Lynn Worley (2) 21 W 2 LINK 14:32
Sam Bradney/Mackenzie Davies (5) L vs.
Leslie Dupay/Julie Christensen (4) 21 W 3 EZ 07:00
Wayne Rau/Maggie Geiger (1) 21 W vs.
Dave Burkey/Alanna Burkey (8) 5 L 2 LINK 14:58
Round 1
(bye) (11) L vs.
Toby Dede/Bridget Danforth (6) W 20:26
(bye) (13) L vs.
Leslie Dupay/Julie Christensen (4) W 20:26
(bye) (15) L vs.
Delvan Worley/Lynn Worley (2) W 20:26
Jeff Balstad/Becky Balstad (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 20:26
Lonnie Williams/Fallon Geisler (9) 17 L vs.
Dave Burkey/Alanna Burkey (8) 21 W 4 11:33
Rob Grell/Kayla Grell (7) 21 W vs.
Ruben Martinez/Samantha Geisler (10) 9 L 5 24:16
Sam Bradney/Mackenzie Davies (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 20:26
Wayne Rau/Maggie Geiger (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 20:26