Monthly 9 Ball

Updated 12:08am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rick Schoeder 4
Lyle Western 7
Jason Welden 7
Frank Lorenz 5
Brad Brewer 6
Barry Childers 7
Bob Delaney 6
Rod Garrison 7
Bobby Diebold 7
Dustin Hammock 5
Nathan Burpee 5
Joe Yambrick 7
Bobby Ballard 7
Ryan Buczkowski 3
George Kieselat 7
Ben Blaker 1
Lyle Western 7
A
Frank Lorenz 3
Barry Childers 7
B
Rod Garrison 4
Bobby Diebold 7
C
Joe Yambrick 2
Bobby Ballard 5
D
George Kieselat 7
Lyle Western 2
E
Barry Childers 7
Bobby Diebold 7
F
George Kieselat 2
Barry Childers 7
G
Bobby Diebold 4
Barry Childers 7
Bobby Diebold 5
Barry Childers
Rick Schoeder 1
Jason Welden 7
Brad Brewer 7
Bob Delaney 2
Dustin Hammock 2
Nathan Burpee 7
Ryan Buczkowski
Ben Blaker
Jason Welden 2
D
Bobby Ballard 7
Brad Brewer
C
Joe Yambrick
Nathan Burpee 7
B
Rod Garrison 6
Ryan Buczkowski 6
A
Frank Lorenz 7
Bobby Ballard 3
Brad Brewer 7
Nathan Burpee 6
Frank Lorenz 7
Brad Brewer 7
E
Lyle Western 1
Frank Lorenz 5
F
George Kieselat 7
Brad Brewer 5
George Kieselat 7
George Kieselat 5
G
Bobby Diebold 7
Bobby Diebold

1st

  Barry Childers

2nd

  Bobby Diebold

3rd

  George Kieselat

4th

  Brad Brewer

5th

  Lyle Western

  Frank Lorenz

7th

  Bobby Ballard

  Nathan Burpee

9th

  Jason Welden

  Joe Yambrick

  Rod Garrison

  Ryan Buczkowski

13th

  Rick Schoeder

  Bob Delaney

  Dustin Hammock

  Ben Blaker

Final

Barry Childers 7 W vs.
Bobby Diebold 5 L 44:29

Elimination Final

George Kieselat 5 L vs.
Bobby Diebold 7 W 46:42

Elimination Semi-final

Brad Brewer 5 L vs.
George Kieselat 7 W 46:42

Winners Final

Barry Childers 7 W vs.
Bobby Diebold 4 L 50:01

Elimination 4

Brad Brewer 7 W vs.
Lyle Western 1 L 36:02

Frank Lorenz 5 L vs.
George Kieselat 7 W 52:05

Elimination 3

Bobby Ballard 3 L vs.
Brad Brewer 7 W 42:58

Nathan Burpee 6 L vs.
Frank Lorenz 7 W 01:08:54

Winners Semi-finals

Bobby Diebold 7 W vs.
George Kieselat 2 L 41:48

Lyle Western 2 L vs.
Barry Childers 7 W 42:49

Elimination 2

Brad Brewer W vs.
Joe Yambrick L 49:24

Jason Welden 2 L vs.
Bobby Ballard 7 W 56:20

Nathan Burpee 7 W vs.
Rod Garrison 6 L 40:22

Ryan Buczkowski 6 L vs.
Frank Lorenz 7 W 01:06:55

Elimination 1

Brad Brewer 7 W vs.
Bob Delaney 2 L 46:32

Dustin Hammock 2 L vs.
Nathan Burpee 7 W 23:40

Rick Schoeder 1 L vs.
Jason Welden 7 W 36:45

Ryan Buczkowski W vs.
Ben Blaker L 00:37

Winners 1

Barry Childers 7 W vs.
Rod Garrison 4 L 42:34

Bobby Ballard 5 L vs.
George Kieselat 7 W 59:37

Bobby Diebold 7 W vs.
Joe Yambrick 2 L 45:35

Lyle Western 7 W vs.
Frank Lorenz 3 L 41:47

Round 1

Bob Delaney 6 L vs.
Rod Garrison 7 W 51:55

Bobby Ballard 7 W vs.
Ryan Buczkowski 3 L 55:34

Bobby Diebold 7 W vs.
Dustin Hammock 5 L 59:24

Brad Brewer 6 L vs.
Barry Childers 7 W 01:11:03

George Kieselat 7 W vs.
Ben Blaker 1 L 34:25

Jason Welden 7 L vs.
Frank Lorenz 5 W 01:18:41

Nathan Burpee 5 L vs.
Joe Yambrick 7 W 39:32

Rick Schoeder 4 L vs.
Lyle Western 7 W 54:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20