ACO Southern MI 12.26 - Singles

Updated 12:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

AARON KANDLER (1)
(bye) (32)
David Goelitz (17)
Jim Osborne (16)
Jeff Hagen (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Jeremy Luster (8)
Tony Neal (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Tom Fulton (12)
Drew Stull (13)
Kevin Flint (20)
(bye) (29)
Tim Graham (4)
Dan Mead (3)
(bye) (30)
Jim Patmalnieks (19)
2
Terry Walls (14)
Jeremy Randol (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Duane Keltsch (6)
Chance Hagen (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Brandon Rummler (10)
Dana Hill (15)
Mandi Rummler (18)
(bye) (31)
STEVE HEATH (2)
AARON KANDLER (1)
A
Jim Osborne (16)
Jeff Hagen (9)
B
2
Jeremy Luster (8)
Tony Neal (5)
C
Tom Fulton (12)
Kevin Flint (20)
D
2
Tim Graham (4)
Dan Mead (3)
E
Jim Patmalnieks (19)
Jeremy Randol (11)
F
Duane Keltsch (6)
Chance Hagen (7)
G
2
Brandon Rummler (10)
Dana Hill (15)
H
STEVE HEATH (2)
Jim Osborne (16)
I
2
Jeff Hagen (9)
Tony Neal (5)
J
Tim Graham (4)
Dan Mead (3)
K
2
Jeremy Randol (11)
Chance Hagen (7)
L
Dana Hill (15)
Jim Osborne (16)
M
2
Tony Neal (5)
Jeremy Randol (11)
N
Chance Hagen (7)
Jim Osborne (16)
O
2
Chance Hagen (7)
Chance Hagen (7)
3
Jim Osborne (16)
Chance Hagen (7)
(bye) (32)
David Goelitz (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Drew Stull (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Terry Walls (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Mandi Rummler (18)
(bye) (31)
David Goelitz (17)
H
STEVE HEATH (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Brandon Rummler (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Duane Keltsch (6)
Drew Stull (13)
E
2
Jim Patmalnieks (19)
Terry Walls (14)
D
Kevin Flint (20)
(bye) (27)
C
Tom Fulton (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Jeremy Luster (8)
Mandi Rummler (18)
A
AARON KANDLER (1)
STEVE HEATH (2)
Brandon Rummler (10)
Duane Keltsch (6)
Jim Patmalnieks (19)
Kevin Flint (20)
2
Tom Fulton (12)
Jeremy Luster (8)
AARON KANDLER (1)
Brandon Rummler (10)
J
Tim Graham (4)
Jim Patmalnieks (19)
I
Jeff Hagen (9)
Kevin Flint (20)
L
Dana Hill (15)
AARON KANDLER (1)
K
2
Dan Mead (3)
Brandon Rummler (10)
Jeff Hagen (9)
Dana Hill (15)
3
Dan Mead (3)
Jeff Hagen (9)
N
2
Jeremy Randol (11)
Dan Mead (3)
M
3
Tony Neal (5)
Jeremy Randol (11)
3
Dan Mead (3)
Dan Mead (3)
O
3
Jim Osborne (16)
Jim Osborne (16)

1st

  Chance Hagen (7)

2nd

  Jim Osborne (16)

3rd

  Dan Mead (3)

4th

  Jeremy Randol (11)

5th

  Jeff Hagen (9)

  Tony Neal (5)

7th

  Brandon Rummler (10)

  Dana Hill (15)

9th

  Tim Graham (4)

  Jim Patmalnieks (19)

  Kevin Flint (20)

  AARON KANDLER (1)

13th

  STEVE HEATH (2)

  Duane Keltsch (6)

  Tom Fulton (12)

  Jeremy Luster (8)

17th

  David Goelitz (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  Drew Stull (13)

  Terry Walls (14)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Mandi Rummler (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Chance Hagen (7) W vs.
Jim Osborne (16) L 3 13:41

Elimination Final

Dan Mead (3) L vs.
Jim Osborne (16) W 3 20:21

Elimination Semi-final

Jeremy Randol (11) L vs.
Dan Mead (3) W 3 11:53

Winners Final

Jim Osborne (16) L vs.
Chance Hagen (7) W 2 14:51

Elimination 6

Dan Mead (3) W vs.
Tony Neal (5) L 3 24:02

Jeff Hagen (9) L vs.
Jeremy Randol (11) W 2 11:51

Elimination 5

Brandon Rummler (10) L vs.
Jeff Hagen (9) W 17:05

Dana Hill (15) L vs.
Dan Mead (3) W 3 22:13

Winners Semi-finals

Jeremy Randol (11) L vs.
Chance Hagen (7) W 21:42

Jim Osborne (16) W vs.
Tony Neal (5) L 2 16:51

Elimination 4

AARON KANDLER (1) L vs.
Dan Mead (3) W 2 11:33

Brandon Rummler (10) W vs.
Tim Graham (4) L 12:31

Jim Patmalnieks (19) L vs.
Jeff Hagen (9) W 08:34

Kevin Flint (20) L vs.
Dana Hill (15) W 11:05

Elimination 3

Duane Keltsch (6) L vs.
Jim Patmalnieks (19) W 15:30

Jeremy Luster (8) L vs.
AARON KANDLER (1) W 13:32

Kevin Flint (20) W vs.
Tom Fulton (12) L 2 16:21

STEVE HEATH (2) L vs.
Brandon Rummler (10) W 11:23

Winners 2

Chance Hagen (7) W vs.
Dana Hill (15) L 23:21

Dan Mead (3) L vs.
Jeremy Randol (11) W 2 17:42

Jim Osborne (16) W vs.
Jeff Hagen (9) L 2 13:43

Tony Neal (5) W vs.
Tim Graham (4) L 19:34

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (6) W 38:29

(bye) (23) L vs.
Jeremy Luster (8) W 32:54

(bye) (25) L vs.
Brandon Rummler (10) W 22:33

(bye) (27) L vs.
Tom Fulton (12) W 11:32

David Goelitz (17) L vs.
STEVE HEATH (2) W 09:14

Drew Stull (13) L vs.
Jim Patmalnieks (19) W 2 14:20

Mandi Rummler (18) L vs.
AARON KANDLER (1) W 10:45

Terry Walls (14) L vs.
Kevin Flint (20) W 21:07

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 45:39

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 45:39

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 45:39

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 45:39

(bye) (30) L vs.
Terry Walls (14) W 00:26

(bye) (32) L vs.
David Goelitz (17) W 54:00

Drew Stull (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 05:06

Mandi Rummler (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 58:19

Winners 1

AARON KANDLER (1) L vs.
Jim Osborne (16) W 11:41

Chance Hagen (7) W vs.
Brandon Rummler (10) L 2 22:06

Dan Mead (3) W vs.
Jim Patmalnieks (19) L 19:10

Dana Hill (15) W vs.
STEVE HEATH (2) L 12:22

Jeff Hagen (9) W vs.
Jeremy Luster (8) L 2 09:39

Jeremy Randol (11) W vs.
Duane Keltsch (6) L 21:00

Kevin Flint (20) L vs.
Tim Graham (4) W 2 15:34

Tony Neal (5) W vs.
Tom Fulton (12) L 13:12

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Tom Fulton (12) W 45:39

(bye) (23) L vs.
Brandon Rummler (10) W 45:39

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jeremy Luster (8) W 45:39

(bye) (27) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (6) W 45:39

(bye) (29) L vs.
Tim Graham (4) W 45:39

(bye) (31) L vs.
STEVE HEATH (2) W 45:39

AARON KANDLER (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 45:39

Chance Hagen (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 45:39

Dan Mead (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 45:39

Dana Hill (15) W vs.
Mandi Rummler (18) L 12:19

David Goelitz (17) L vs.
Jim Osborne (16) W 07:53

Drew Stull (13) L vs.
Kevin Flint (20) W 11:03

Jeff Hagen (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 45:39

Jeremy Randol (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 45:39

Jim Patmalnieks (19) W vs.
Terry Walls (14) L 2 14:12

Tony Neal (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 45:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20