TCL - Kick Cancer B/C Doubles

Updated 6:35am

Winners Final

Nathan Jones / Johnny Govea vs.
Juanito / Baron Hodo 455 Red 09:08:25

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ryan Kraemer / Matt Thomas
(bye)
Matt Kipp / Jeff Runge
455 - Green
Cody Huges / Michael Hughes
Nathan Jones / Johnny Govea
(bye)
(bye)
Sabra Howell / Hunter Clayton
Daniel Kline / Randy Shaw
(bye)
Beau Easter / Bryce
TCL 1
Hendersons John/ Venessa
Anthony Gallindo / Cassie Kraemer
455 Purple
Troy Slover / Trevor Goode
(bye)
Luke Stebbins / Jordan Stephenson
Randy Fowler / Ricky Fowler
(bye)
Weston Evans / Justin Winschel
455 Red
Mickey Carr / Juan Govea
Kate Dickerson / Susie
(bye)
(bye)
Nick Knabe / Eddie Adams
Juanito / Baron Hodo
(bye)
(bye)
Steven Fuhrmann/Brian Fuhrmann
Josh Heilman / Corey Cannon
455 Purple
Dino Reyna /Alfonso Rios
(bye)
Derek Goode / Eddie Gonzales
Ryan Kraemer / Matt Thomas
A
455 - Green
Cody Huges / Michael Hughes
Nathan Jones / Johnny Govea
B
455 Purple
Sabra Howell / Hunter Clayton
Daniel Kline / Randy Shaw
C
455 Purple
Beau Easter / Bryce
Troy Slover / Trevor Goode
D
455 - Green
Luke Stebbins / Jordan Stephenson
Randy Fowler / Ricky Fowler
E
455 Red
Weston Evans / Justin Winschel
Kate Dickerson / Susie
F
455 Red
Nick Knabe / Eddie Adams
Juanito / Baron Hodo
G
TCL 1
Steven Fuhrmann/Brian Fuhrmann
Josh Heilman / Corey Cannon
H
455 - Green
Derek Goode / Eddie Gonzales
Cody Huges / Michael Hughes
I
455 - Green
Nathan Jones / Johnny Govea
Daniel Kline / Randy Shaw
J
455 Red
Troy Slover / Trevor Goode
Weston Evans / Justin Winschel
K
455 Red
Kate Dickerson / Susie
Juanito / Baron Hodo
L
TCL 1
Derek Goode / Eddie Gonzales
Nathan Jones / Johnny Govea
M
455 Red
Troy Slover / Trevor Goode
Weston Evans / Justin Winschel
N
455 - Green
Juanito / Baron Hodo
Nathan Jones / Johnny Govea
O
455 Red
Juanito / Baron Hodo
(bye)
Matt Kipp / Jeff Runge
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Hendersons John/ Venessa
Anthony Gallindo / Cassie Kraemer
(bye)
(bye)
Mickey Carr / Juan Govea
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dino Reyna /Alfonso Rios
(bye)
Matt Kipp / Jeff Runge
H
455 - Green
Josh Heilman / Corey Cannon
(bye)
G
Steven Fuhrmann/Brian Fuhrmann
Hendersons John/ Venessa
F
455 Purple
Nick Knabe / Eddie Adams
Anthony Gallindo / Cassie Kraemer
E
455 Purple
Randy Fowler / Ricky Fowler
Mickey Carr / Juan Govea
D
455 Purple
Luke Stebbins / Jordan Stephenson
(bye)
C
Beau Easter / Bryce
(bye)
B
Sabra Howell / Hunter Clayton
Dino Reyna /Alfonso Rios
A
TCL 1
Ryan Kraemer / Matt Thomas
Josh Heilman / Corey Cannon
455 - Green
Steven Fuhrmann/Brian Fuhrmann
Nick Knabe / Eddie Adams
455 Purple
Randy Fowler / Ricky Fowler
Mickey Carr / Juan Govea
TCL 1
Beau Easter / Bryce
Sabra Howell / Hunter Clayton
455 Purple
Dino Reyna /Alfonso Rios
Steven Fuhrmann/Brian Fuhrmann
J
455 - Green
Daniel Kline / Randy Shaw
Nick Knabe / Eddie Adams
I
455 Purple
Cody Huges / Michael Hughes
Beau Easter / Bryce
L
TCL 1
Derek Goode / Eddie Gonzales
Sabra Howell / Hunter Clayton
K
455 Red
Kate Dickerson / Susie
Steven Fuhrmann/Brian Fuhrmann
455 Purple
Cody Huges / Michael Hughes
Derek Goode / Eddie Gonzales
TCL 1
Sabra Howell / Hunter Clayton
Cody Huges / Michael Hughes
N
455 - Green
Weston Evans / Justin Winschel
Sabra Howell / Hunter Clayton
M
TCL 1
Troy Slover / Trevor Goode
Weston Evans / Justin Winschel
TCL 1
Troy Slover / Trevor Goode
Weston Evans / Justin Winschel
O

4th

  Troy Slover / Trevor Goode

5th

  Cody Huges / Michael Hughes

  Sabra Howell / Hunter Clayton

7th

  Steven Fuhrmann/Brian Fuhrmann

  Derek Goode / Eddie Gonzales

9th

  Daniel Kline / Randy Shaw

  Nick Knabe / Eddie Adams

  Beau Easter / Bryce

  Kate Dickerson / Susie

13th

  Josh Heilman / Corey Cannon

  Randy Fowler / Ricky Fowler

  Mickey Carr / Juan Govea

  Dino Reyna /Alfonso Rios

17th

  Matt Kipp / Jeff Runge

  Hendersons John/ Venessa

  Anthony Gallindo / Cassie Kraemer

  Luke Stebbins / Jordan Stephenson

  Ryan Kraemer / Matt Thomas

Elimination Semi-final

Weston Evans / Justin Winschel W vs.
Troy Slover / Trevor Goode L TCL 1 14:13

Elimination 6

Cody Huges / Michael Hughes L vs.
Weston Evans / Justin Winschel W 455 - Green 20:34

Sabra Howell / Hunter Clayton L vs.
Troy Slover / Trevor Goode W TCL 1 15:12

Elimination 5

Derek Goode / Eddie Gonzales L vs.
Sabra Howell / Hunter Clayton W TCL 1 12:12

Steven Fuhrmann/Brian Fuhrmann L vs.
Cody Huges / Michael Hughes W 455 Purple 12:19

Winners Semi-finals

Nathan Jones / Johnny Govea W vs.
Troy Slover / Trevor Goode L 455 Red 34:25

Weston Evans / Justin Winschel L vs.
Juanito / Baron Hodo W 455 - Green 26:20

Elimination 4

Beau Easter / Bryce L vs.
Derek Goode / Eddie Gonzales W TCL 1 15:28

Nick Knabe / Eddie Adams L vs.
Cody Huges / Michael Hughes W 455 Purple 16:35

Sabra Howell / Hunter Clayton W vs.
Kate Dickerson / Susie L 455 Red 22:08

Steven Fuhrmann/Brian Fuhrmann W vs.
Daniel Kline / Randy Shaw L 455 - Green 19:11

Elimination 3

Josh Heilman / Corey Cannon L vs.
Steven Fuhrmann/Brian Fuhrmann W 455 - Green 20:37

Mickey Carr / Juan Govea L vs.
Beau Easter / Bryce W TCL 1 24:36

Nick Knabe / Eddie Adams W vs.
Randy Fowler / Ricky Fowler L 455 Purple 14:43

Sabra Howell / Hunter Clayton W vs.
Dino Reyna /Alfonso Rios L 455 Purple 21:02

Winners 2

Cody Huges / Michael Hughes L vs.
Nathan Jones / Johnny Govea W 455 - Green 20:43

Daniel Kline / Randy Shaw L vs.
Troy Slover / Trevor Goode W 455 Red 27:59

Juanito / Baron Hodo W vs.
Derek Goode / Eddie Gonzales L TCL 1 57:29

Weston Evans / Justin Winschel W vs.
Kate Dickerson / Susie L 455 Red 24:22

Elimination 2

Anthony Gallindo / Cassie Kraemer L vs.
Randy Fowler / Ricky Fowler W 455 Purple 16:13

Dino Reyna /Alfonso Rios W vs.
Ryan Kraemer / Matt Thomas L TCL 1 27:27

Hendersons John/ Venessa L vs.
Nick Knabe / Eddie Adams W 455 Purple 09:15

Matt Kipp / Jeff Runge L vs.
Josh Heilman / Corey Cannon W 455 - Green 19:21

Mickey Carr / Juan Govea W vs.
Luke Stebbins / Jordan Stephenson L 455 Purple 17:13

Winners 1

Daniel Kline / Randy Shaw W vs.
Beau Easter / Bryce L 455 Purple 21:30

Josh Heilman / Corey Cannon L vs.
Derek Goode / Eddie Gonzales W 455 - Green 37:33

Juanito / Baron Hodo W vs.
Steven Fuhrmann/Brian Fuhrmann L TCL 1 41:01

Kate Dickerson / Susie W vs.
Nick Knabe / Eddie Adams L 455 Red 26:10

Nathan Jones / Johnny Govea W vs.
Sabra Howell / Hunter Clayton L 455 Purple 28:12

Randy Fowler / Ricky Fowler L vs.
Weston Evans / Justin Winschel W 455 Red 32:28

Ryan Kraemer / Matt Thomas L vs.
Cody Huges / Michael Hughes W 455 - Green 31:37

Troy Slover / Trevor Goode W vs.
Luke Stebbins / Jordan Stephenson L 455 - Green 27:17

Round 1

Anthony Gallindo / Cassie Kraemer L vs.
Troy Slover / Trevor Goode W 455 Purple 23:29

Beau Easter / Bryce W vs.
Hendersons John/ Venessa L TCL 1 47:47

Josh Heilman / Corey Cannon W vs.
Dino Reyna /Alfonso Rios L 455 Purple 24:25

Matt Kipp / Jeff Runge L vs.
Cody Huges / Michael Hughes W 455 - Green 25:13

Weston Evans / Justin Winschel W vs.
Mickey Carr / Juan Govea L 455 Red 58:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20