Arrow Old School 8 6-15-20

Updated 3:53pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Josh Richert
(bye)
Gary Hopkins
Greg Wood
Gail Cato
Alan Clements
Cody Cook
James Bonner
Jeff Turney
Nick Tittle
Josh Price
Table 2
Chad Pritchett
Jimmy Lawrence
Carl Garrett
Donna Kay
Janet Bonner
Bobcat
(bye)
Jim O'Neal
Speedy Martinez
Eddie Garrett
Thomas Dunn
Ryan Walls
Gage Samuels
Skillet
Table 2
Brad Kiser
Howard Pitman
Jeff Boarman
Mary Welker
Table 2
Greg Wais
(bye)
Charlie Garrett
Josh Richert
A
Greg Wood
Gail Cato
B
James Bonner
Jeff Turney
C
Chad Pritchett
Jimmy Lawrence
D
Table 2
Donna Kay
Bobcat
E
Jim O'Neal
Eddie Garrett
F
Gage Samuels
Brad Kiser
G
Howard Pitman
Greg Wais
H
Charlie Garrett
Josh Richert
I
James Bonner
Chad Pritchett
J
Jimmy Lawrence
Bobcat
K
Table 2
Eddie Garrett
Brad Kiser
L
Charlie Garrett
Josh Richert
M
Jimmy Lawrence
Bobcat
N
Charlie Garrett
Jimmy Lawrence
O
Bobcat
Jimmy Lawrence
Table 2
Skillet
Skillet
Table 2
Jimmy Lawrence
Skillet
(bye)
Gary Hopkins
Alan Clements
Table 2
Cody Cook
Nick Tittle
Josh Price
Carl Garrett
Janet Bonner
(bye)
Speedy Martinez
Thomas Dunn
Ryan Walls
Skillet
Jeff Boarman
Mary Welker
(bye)
Gary Hopkins
H
Greg Wais
Cody Cook
G
Howard Pitman
Josh Price
F
Gage Samuels
Carl Garrett
E
Table 2
Jim O'Neal
Speedy Martinez
D
Donna Kay
Thomas Dunn
C
Table 2
Jeff Turney
Skillet
B
Gail Cato
Mary Welker
A
Greg Wood
Greg Wais
Table 2
Cody Cook
Josh Price
Carl Garrett
Speedy Martinez
Jeff Turney
Skillet
Greg Wood
Greg Wais
J
Table 2
Chad Pritchett
Carl Garrett
I
James Bonner
Jeff Turney
L
Brad Kiser
Skillet
K
Eddie Garrett
Greg Wais
Table 2
James Bonner
Jeff Turney
Skillet
Greg Wais
N
Table 2
Charlie Garrett
Skillet
M
Josh Richert
Charlie Garrett
Table 2
Skillet
Skillet
O
Table 2
Bobcat
Skillet

1st

  Skillet

2nd

  Jimmy Lawrence

3rd

  Bobcat

4th

  Charlie Garrett

5th

  Greg Wais

  Josh Richert

7th

  James Bonner

  Jeff Turney

9th

  Chad Pritchett

  Carl Garrett

  Brad Kiser

  Eddie Garrett

13th

  Cody Cook

  Josh Price

  Speedy Martinez

  Greg Wood

17th

  Gary Hopkins

  Howard Pitman

  Gage Samuels

  Jim O'Neal

  Donna Kay

  Thomas Dunn

  Gail Cato

  Mary Welker

25th

  Alan Clements

  Nick Tittle

  Janet Bonner

  Ryan Walls

  Jeff Boarman

Final - Match 2

Skillet W vs.
Jimmy Lawrence L Table 2 09:30

Final

Jimmy Lawrence L vs.
Skillet W Table 2 00:07

Elimination Final

Skillet W vs.
Bobcat L Table 2 13:39

Elimination Semi-final

Charlie Garrett L vs.
Skillet W Table 2 11:48

Winners Final

Jimmy Lawrence W vs.
Bobcat L 08:59

Elimination 6

Greg Wais L vs.
Charlie Garrett W Table 2 12:29

Skillet W vs.
Josh Richert L 12:15

Elimination 5

Greg Wais W vs.
James Bonner L Table 2 17:53

Jeff Turney L vs.
Skillet W 12:49

Winners Semi-finals

Bobcat W vs.
Charlie Garrett L 08:26

Josh Richert L vs.
Jimmy Lawrence W 09:02

Elimination 4

Carl Garrett L vs.
James Bonner W 16:03

Greg Wais W vs.
Chad Pritchett L Table 2 15:35

Jeff Turney W vs.
Brad Kiser L 13:46

Skillet W vs.
Eddie Garrett L 20:20

Elimination 3

Greg Wais W vs.
Cody Cook L Table 2 15:57

Josh Price L vs.
Carl Garrett W 09:38

Skillet W vs.
Greg Wood L 10:31

Speedy Martinez L vs.
Jeff Turney W 09:08

Winners 2

Bobcat W vs.
Eddie Garrett L Table 2 09:21

Brad Kiser L vs.
Charlie Garrett W 09:00

Chad Pritchett L vs.
Jimmy Lawrence W 10:59

Josh Richert W vs.
James Bonner L 10:35

Elimination 2

Carl Garrett W vs.
Jim O'Neal L Table 2 12:55

Cody Cook W vs.
Howard Pitman L 18:26

Gary Hopkins L vs.
Greg Wais W 10:58

Josh Price W vs.
Gage Samuels L 13:10

Mary Welker L vs.
Greg Wood W 07:19

Skillet W vs.
Gail Cato L 00:07

Speedy Martinez W vs.
Donna Kay L 09:16

Thomas Dunn L vs.
Jeff Turney W Table 2 06:23

Elimination 1

Alan Clements L vs.
Cody Cook W Table 2 13:53

Carl Garrett W vs.
Janet Bonner L 07:43

Nick Tittle L vs.
Josh Price W 12:44

Skillet W vs.
Jeff Boarman L 15:48

Thomas Dunn W vs.
Ryan Walls L 15:47

Winners 1

Bobcat W vs.
Jim O'Neal L 10:12

Brad Kiser W vs.
Howard Pitman L 10:34

Eddie Garrett W vs.
Gage Samuels L 12:17

Gail Cato L vs.
James Bonner W 12:30

Greg Wais L vs.
Charlie Garrett W 07:47

Jeff Turney L vs.
Chad Pritchett W 11:32

Jimmy Lawrence W vs.
Donna Kay L Table 2 06:50

Josh Richert W vs.
Greg Wood L 08:44

Round 1

Cody Cook L vs.
James Bonner W 18:30

Donna Kay W vs.
Janet Bonner L 07:03

Eddie Garrett W vs.
Thomas Dunn L 12:37

Gail Cato W vs.
Alan Clements L 09:37

Gary Hopkins L vs.
Greg Wood W 11:12

Howard Pitman W vs.
Jeff Boarman L 13:29

Jeff Turney W vs.
Nick Tittle L 08:38

Jim O'Neal W vs.
Speedy Martinez L 15:12

Jimmy Lawrence W vs.
Carl Garrett L 13:16

Josh Price L vs.
Chad Pritchett W Table 2 04:32

Mary Welker L vs.
Greg Wais W Table 2 16:54

Ryan Walls L vs.
Gage Samuels W 10:21

Skillet L vs.
Brad Kiser W Table 2 15:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20