7-6 Weekly 2/26/2021

Updated 10:14pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris Lopez
(bye)
Angie Lopez 77
Table 1
Jay Almonaci 43
Tyler Gibson 277
Table 4
Alex Ortiz 763
Jacob Weissman 77
Table 4
Brandan DiMauro 66
Mark Waheed 44
Table 1
Peter Lippincott 77
Frank Perez 52
Table 3
Chris Gibson 77
Danny Alred 45
Table 2
Phil Arnold 77
(bye)
Jacob Munoz
Chris Lopez 11
A
Table 3
Angie Lopez 77
Tyler Gibson 55
B
Table 3
Jacob Weissman 77
Peter Lippincott 677
C
Table 4
Chris Gibson 762
Phil Arnold 576
D
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 737
Angie Lopez 77
E
Table 4
Jacob Weissman 42
Peter Lippincott 77
F
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 61
Angie Lopez 756
G
Table 1
Peter Lippincott 277
Peter Lippincott 20
Table 1
Angie Lopez 77
Angie Lopez 77
Table 2
Peter Lippincott 55
Angie Lopez
(bye)
Jay Almonaci
Alex Ortiz 744
Table 4
Brandan DiMauro 577
Mark Waheed 677
Table 2
Frank Perez 735
Danny Alred
(bye)
Jay Almonaci 77
D
Table 4
Phil Arnold 62
Brandan DiMauro 577
C
Table 1
Chris Gibson 741
Mark Waheed 77
B
Table 2
Tyler Gibson 65
Danny Alred 736
A
Table 1
Chris Lopez 677
Jay Almonaci 744
Table 1
Brandan DiMauro 577
Mark Waheed 377
Table 1
Chris Lopez 766
Brandan DiMauro 767
E
Table 4
Jacob Weissman 575
Mark Waheed 44
F
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 77
Brandan DiMauro 77
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 65
Brandan DiMauro 66
G
Table 1
Angie Lopez 77
Angie Lopez

1st

  Angie Lopez

2nd

  Peter Lippincott

3rd

  Brandan DiMauro

4th

  Jacob Munoz

5th

  Jacob Weissman

  Mark Waheed

7th

  Jay Almonaci

  Chris Lopez

9th

  Phil Arnold

  Chris Gibson

  Tyler Gibson

  Danny Alred

13th

  Alex Ortiz

  Frank Perez

Final - Match 2

Angie Lopez 77 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 55 L Table 2 06:05

Final

Peter Lippincott 20 L vs.
Angie Lopez 77 W Table 1 03:47

Elimination Final

Brandan DiMauro 66 L vs.
Angie Lopez 77 W Table 1 11:41

Elimination Semi-final

Brandan DiMauro 77 W vs.
Jacob Munoz 65 L Table 1 07:35

Winners Final

Angie Lopez 756 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 277 W Table 1 07:25

Elimination 4

Brandan DiMauro 767 W vs.
Jacob Weissman 575 L Table 4 11:00

Mark Waheed 44 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 77 W Table 1 11:26

Elimination 3

Jay Almonaci 744 L vs.
Brandan DiMauro 577 W Table 1 09:18

Mark Waheed 377 W vs.
Chris Lopez 766 L Table 1 10:46

Winners Semi-finals

Angie Lopez 77 W vs.
Jacob Weissman 42 L Table 4 06:00

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
Jacob Munoz 61 L Table 1 09:53

Elimination 2

Brandan DiMauro 577 W vs.
Chris Gibson 741 L Table 1 10:00

Danny Alred 736 L vs.
Chris Lopez 677 W Table 1 12:35

Jay Almonaci 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 62 L Table 4 09:54

Mark Waheed 77 W vs.
Tyler Gibson 65 L Table 2 17:30

Elimination 1

Alex Ortiz 744 L vs.
Brandan DiMauro 577 W Table 4 14:28

Mark Waheed 677 W vs.
Frank Perez 735 L Table 2 16:26

Winners 1

Chris Lopez 11 L vs.
Angie Lopez 77 W Table 3 09:08

Peter Lippincott 677 W vs.
Chris Gibson 762 L Table 4 16:39

Phil Arnold 576 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 737 W Table 1 21:19

Tyler Gibson 55 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 77 W Table 3 11:53

Round 1

Angie Lopez 77 W vs.
Jay Almonaci 43 L Table 1 08:32

Danny Alred 45 L vs.
Phil Arnold 77 W Table 2 16:12

Frank Perez 52 L vs.
Chris Gibson 77 W Table 3 16:28

Jacob Weissman 77 W vs.
Brandan DiMauro 66 L Table 4 10:09

Mark Waheed 44 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 77 W Table 1 10:13

Tyler Gibson 277 W vs.
Alex Ortiz 763 L Table 4 10:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20