ACO Cornhole Madness 2016

Updated 6:16am

None.

Final - Match 2

Dickie Adams (2) vs.
Leslie McIver (1)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Leslie McIver (1)
(bye) (16)
Dale Tanner (9) 5
3
Steven Graham (8) 21
Clay Ward (5) 12
2
Paul Mabe (12) 21
Michael Byrd (13) 1
2
Melissa Adams (4) 21
Coby McIver (3) 21
3
Neil Mackay (14) 5
Patty Dwyer (11)
2
Chris Royal (6) 21
Victor Ruiz (7) 15
3
David Gardner (10) 21
(bye) (15)
Dickie Adams (2)
Leslie McIver (1) 21
A
2
Steven Graham (8) 4
Paul Mabe (12) 8
B
2
Melissa Adams (4) 21
Coby McIver (3) 7
C
2
Chris Royal (6) 21
David Gardner (10) 7
D
3
Dickie Adams (2) 21
Leslie McIver (1) 21
E
3
Melissa Adams (4) 14
Chris Royal (6)
F
3
Dickie Adams (2) 21
Leslie McIver (1) 21
G
3
Dickie Adams (2) 14
Leslie McIver (1) 15
1
Dickie Adams (2) 21
Dickie Adams (2)
Leslie McIver (1)
(bye) (16)
Dale Tanner (9)
Clay Ward (5) 10
1
Michael Byrd (13) 21
Neil Mackay (14) 21
4
Patty Dwyer (11) 19
Victor Ruiz (7)
(bye) (15)
Dale Tanner (9) 3
D
4
David Gardner (10) 21
Michael Byrd (13) 15
C
1
Coby McIver (3) 21
Neil Mackay (14)
B
4
Paul Mabe (12) 21
Victor Ruiz (7) 21
A
4
Steven Graham (8) 18
David Gardner (10) 20
1
Coby McIver (3) 21
Paul Mabe (12) 21
2
Victor Ruiz (7) 14
Coby McIver (3) 20
E
1
Melissa Adams (4) 21
Paul Mabe (12) 21
F
4
Chris Royal (6) 17
Melissa Adams (4) 21
3
Paul Mabe (12) 11
Melissa Adams (4) 18
G
4
Dickie Adams (2) 21
Dickie Adams (2)

3rd

  Melissa Adams (4)

4th

  Paul Mabe (12)

5th

  Coby McIver (3)

  Chris Royal (6)

7th

  David Gardner (10)

  Victor Ruiz (7)

9th

  Dale Tanner (9)

  Michael Byrd (13)

  Neil Mackay (14)

  Steven Graham (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Clay Ward (5)

  Patty Dwyer (11)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Leslie McIver (1) 15 L vs.
Dickie Adams (2) 21 W 1 19:53

Elimination Final

Melissa Adams (4) 18 L vs.
Dickie Adams (2) 21 W 4 00:18

Elimination Semi-final

Melissa Adams (4) 21 W vs.
Paul Mabe (12) 11 L 3 25:13

Winners Final

Leslie McIver (1) 21 W vs.
Dickie Adams (2) 14 L 3 27:02

Elimination 4

Coby McIver (3) 20 L vs.
Melissa Adams (4) 21 W 1 28:23

Paul Mabe (12) 21 W vs.
Chris Royal (6) 17 L 4 19:34

Elimination 3

David Gardner (10) 20 L vs.
Coby McIver (3) 21 W 1 15:09

Paul Mabe (12) 21 W vs.
Victor Ruiz (7) 14 L 2 20:40

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Royal (6) L vs.
Dickie Adams (2) 21 W 3 06:50

Leslie McIver (1) 21 W vs.
Melissa Adams (4) 14 L 3 20:20

Elimination 2

Dale Tanner (9) 3 L vs.
David Gardner (10) 21 W 4 08:01

Michael Byrd (13) 15 L vs.
Coby McIver (3) 21 W 1 18:41

Neil Mackay (14) L vs.
Paul Mabe (12) 21 W 4 12:30

Victor Ruiz (7) 21 W vs.
Steven Graham (8) 18 L 4 19:56

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Dale Tanner (9) W 06:18

Clay Ward (5) 10 L vs.
Michael Byrd (13) 21 W 1 20:15

Neil Mackay (14) 21 W vs.
Patty Dwyer (11) 19 L 4 24:24

Victor Ruiz (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 44:44

Winners 1

Coby McIver (3) 7 L vs.
Chris Royal (6) 21 W 2 23:54

David Gardner (10) 7 L vs.
Dickie Adams (2) 21 W 3 27:15

Leslie McIver (1) 21 W vs.
Steven Graham (8) 4 L 2 11:06

Paul Mabe (12) 8 L vs.
Melissa Adams (4) 21 W 2 18:16

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Dickie Adams (2) W 39:08

Clay Ward (5) 12 L vs.
Paul Mabe (12) 21 W 2 16:23

Coby McIver (3) 21 W vs.
Neil Mackay (14) 5 L 3 15:47

Dale Tanner (9) 5 L vs.
Steven Graham (8) 21 W 3 10:38

Leslie McIver (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 39:08

Michael Byrd (13) 1 L vs.
Melissa Adams (4) 21 W 2 18:54

Patty Dwyer (11) L vs.
Chris Royal (6) 21 W 2 07:12

Victor Ruiz (7) 15 L vs.
David Gardner (10) 21 W 3 17:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20