ACO Worlds Championship Season 16- Juniors

Updated 2:10am

None.

Final

Sebastain Barger (6) vs.
Isaac Hurt (10)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dylan Aufdenburg (1)
(bye) (32)
Brock Beasley (17) 21
23
Justin Stansbury (16) 5
Kody Dobyns (9) 14
26
Hayden Carter (24) 21
Jodan McDaniel (25) 17
14
Sammy Vansickle (8) 21
Maddie McBride (5) 21
39
Caden Russell (28)
Owen Carroll (21) 9
17
Jordan Mitchell (12) 21
Tyler Harper (13)
24
Kole Brewer (20) 21
Caleb Rogers (29) 21
32
Dillon Easterling (4)
Spencer Garner (3) 19
28
Griffin Johnson (30) 21
Austin Cameron (19) 21
18
Ace Rogers (14)
Rylee Dressler (11) 21
29
Matthew Parker (22) 8
Mason Cuolahan (27) 8
19
Sebastain Barger (6) 21
Michael Cruse (7) 21
25
Carter Thomas (26)
Kyle Graham (23) 4
21
Isaac Hurt (10) 21
Connor Weaver (15) 3
27
Bracey Blanton (18) 21
(bye) (31)
Austin Swann (2)
Dylan Aufdenburg (1)
A
20
Brock Beasley (17) 21
Hayden Carter (24) 21
B
17
Sammy Vansickle (8) 12
Maddie McBride (5) 21
C
40
Jordan Mitchell (12) 16
Kole Brewer (20) 20
D
18
Caleb Rogers (29) 21
Griffin Johnson (30) 12
E
27
Austin Cameron (19) 21
Rylee Dressler (11) 1
F
28
Sebastain Barger (6) 21
Michael Cruse (7) 12
G
32
Isaac Hurt (10) 21
Bracey Blanton (18) 15
H
29
Austin Swann (2) 21
Brock Beasley (17) 21
I
25
Hayden Carter (24) 20
Maddie McBride (5) 18
J
41
Caleb Rogers (29) 21
Austin Cameron (19) 6
K
26
Sebastain Barger (6) 21
Isaac Hurt (10) 21
L
19
Austin Swann (2) 13
Brock Beasley (17) 16
M
43
Caleb Rogers (29) 21
Sebastain Barger (6) 21
N
23
Isaac Hurt (10) 16
Caleb Rogers (29) 9
O
43
Sebastain Barger (6) 21
Sebastain Barger (6)
Isaac Hurt (10)
(bye) (32)
Justin Stansbury (16)
Kody Dobyns (9) 21
19
Jodan McDaniel (25)
Caden Russell (28) 14
39
Owen Carroll (21) 21
Tyler Harper (13) 17
16
Dillon Easterling (4) 21
Spencer Garner (3) 21
26
Ace Rogers (14) 5
Matthew Parker (22) 12
25
Mason Cuolahan (27) 21
Carter Thomas (26) 21
23
Kyle Graham (23) 14
Connor Weaver (15)
(bye) (31)
Justin Stansbury (16) 12
H
14
Bracey Blanton (18) 21
Kody Dobyns (9) 21
G
16
Michael Cruse (7) 9
Owen Carroll (21) 2
F
39
Rylee Dressler (11) 21
Dillon Easterling (4) 7
E
24
Griffin Johnson (30) 21
Spencer Garner (3) 21
D
20
Kole Brewer (20) 8
Mason Cuolahan (27) 21
C
40
Jordan Mitchell (12) 11
Carter Thomas (26) 11
B
32
Sammy Vansickle (8) 21
Connor Weaver (15) 21
A
21
Dylan Aufdenburg (1) 11
Bracey Blanton (18) 21
32
Kody Dobyns (9) 14
Rylee Dressler (11) 20
39
Griffin Johnson (30) 21
Spencer Garner (3) 21
40
Mason Cuolahan (27) 8
Sammy Vansickle (8) 21
25
Connor Weaver (15) 10
Bracey Blanton (18) 21
J
41
Maddie McBride (5) 13
Griffin Johnson (30) 21
I
41
Hayden Carter (24) 17
Spencer Garner (3) 15
L
40
Austin Swann (2) 21
Sammy Vansickle (8) 6
K
21
Austin Cameron (19) 21
Bracey Blanton (18) 21
40
Griffin Johnson (30) 8
Austin Swann (2) 9
41
Austin Cameron (19) 21
Bracey Blanton (18)
N
43
Isaac Hurt (10) 21
Austin Cameron (19) 21
M
39
Brock Beasley (17) 5
Isaac Hurt (10) 21
40
Austin Cameron (19) 17
Isaac Hurt (10) 21
O
40
Caleb Rogers (29) 16
Isaac Hurt (10)

3rd

  Caleb Rogers (29)

4th

  Austin Cameron (19)

5th

  Bracey Blanton (18)

  Brock Beasley (17)

7th

  Griffin Johnson (30)

  Austin Swann (2)

9th

  Maddie McBride (5)

  Hayden Carter (24)

  Spencer Garner (3)

  Sammy Vansickle (8)

13th

  Kody Dobyns (9)

  Rylee Dressler (11)

  Mason Cuolahan (27)

  Connor Weaver (15)

17th

  Justin Stansbury (16)

  Michael Cruse (7)

  Owen Carroll (21)

  Dillon Easterling (4)

  Kole Brewer (20)

  Jordan Mitchell (12)

  Carter Thomas (26)

  Dylan Aufdenburg (1)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Jodan McDaniel (25)

  Caden Russell (28)

  Tyler Harper (13)

  Ace Rogers (14)

  Matthew Parker (22)

  Kyle Graham (23)

  (bye) (31)

Elimination Final

Isaac Hurt (10) 21 W vs.
Caleb Rogers (29) 16 L 40 20:43

Elimination Semi-final

Isaac Hurt (10) 21 W vs.
Austin Cameron (19) 17 L 40 30:09

Winners Final

Caleb Rogers (29) 9 L vs.
Sebastain Barger (6) 21 W 43 23:31

Elimination 6

Austin Cameron (19) 21 W vs.
Brock Beasley (17) 5 L 39 16:19

Bracey Blanton (18) L vs.
Isaac Hurt (10) 21 W 43 12:28

Elimination 5

Austin Swann (2) 9 L vs.
Austin Cameron (19) 21 W 41 10:15

Bracey Blanton (18) 21 W vs.
Griffin Johnson (30) 8 L 40 15:47

Winners Semi-finals

Brock Beasley (17) 16 L vs.
Caleb Rogers (29) 21 W 43 16:33

Sebastain Barger (6) 21 W vs.
Isaac Hurt (10) 16 L 23 27:23

Elimination 4

Bracey Blanton (18) 21 W vs.
Maddie McBride (5) 13 L 41 15:15

Griffin Johnson (30) 21 W vs.
Hayden Carter (24) 17 L 41 15:36

Sammy Vansickle (8) 6 L vs.
Austin Cameron (19) 21 W 21 15:15

Spencer Garner (3) 15 L vs.
Austin Swann (2) 21 W 40 16:49

Elimination 3

Bracey Blanton (18) 21 W vs.
Kody Dobyns (9) 14 L 32 20:54

Rylee Dressler (11) 20 L vs.
Griffin Johnson (30) 21 W 39 21:30

Sammy Vansickle (8) 21 W vs.
Connor Weaver (15) 10 L 25 15:02

Spencer Garner (3) 21 W vs.
Mason Cuolahan (27) 8 L 40 15:25

Winners 2

Austin Cameron (19) 6 L vs.
Sebastain Barger (6) 21 W 26 13:35

Brock Beasley (17) 21 W vs.
Hayden Carter (24) 20 L 25 16:43

Isaac Hurt (10) 21 W vs.
Austin Swann (2) 13 L 19 13:54

Maddie McBride (5) 18 L vs.
Caleb Rogers (29) 21 W 41 18:18

Elimination 2

Carter Thomas (26) 11 L vs.
Sammy Vansickle (8) 21 W 32 19:24

Connor Weaver (15) 21 W vs.
Dylan Aufdenburg (1) 11 L 21 15:17

Dillon Easterling (4) 7 L vs.
Griffin Johnson (30) 21 W 24 13:46

Justin Stansbury (16) 12 L vs.
Bracey Blanton (18) 21 W 14 23:54

Kody Dobyns (9) 21 W vs.
Michael Cruse (7) 9 L 16 27:05

Mason Cuolahan (27) 21 W vs.
Jordan Mitchell (12) 11 L 40 15:43

Owen Carroll (21) 2 L vs.
Rylee Dressler (11) 21 W 39 10:07

Spencer Garner (3) 21 W vs.
Kole Brewer (20) 8 L 20 22:20

Elimination 1

(bye) (32) L vs.
Justin Stansbury (16) W 14:36

Caden Russell (28) 14 L vs.
Owen Carroll (21) 21 W 39 21:57

Carter Thomas (26) 21 W vs.
Kyle Graham (23) 14 L 23 15:27

Connor Weaver (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 17:36

Kody Dobyns (9) 21 W vs.
Jodan McDaniel (25) L 19 06:21

Matthew Parker (22) 12 L vs.
Mason Cuolahan (27) 21 W 25 12:00

Spencer Garner (3) 21 W vs.
Ace Rogers (14) 5 L 26 09:22

Tyler Harper (13) 17 L vs.
Dillon Easterling (4) 21 W 16 15:37

Winners 1

Bracey Blanton (18) 15 L vs.
Austin Swann (2) 21 W 29 13:36

Dylan Aufdenburg (1) L vs.
Brock Beasley (17) 21 W 20 09:39

Griffin Johnson (30) 12 L vs.
Austin Cameron (19) 21 W 27 16:00

Hayden Carter (24) 21 W vs.
Sammy Vansickle (8) 12 L 17 18:27

Kole Brewer (20) 20 L vs.
Caleb Rogers (29) 21 W 18 23:11

Maddie McBride (5) 21 W vs.
Jordan Mitchell (12) 16 L 40 15:36

Michael Cruse (7) 12 L vs.
Isaac Hurt (10) 21 W 32 17:08

Rylee Dressler (11) 1 L vs.
Sebastain Barger (6) 21 W 28 07:55

Round 1

(bye) (31) L vs.
Austin Swann (2) W 01:11

Austin Cameron (19) 21 W vs.
Ace Rogers (14) L 18 10:34

Brock Beasley (17) 21 W vs.
Justin Stansbury (16) 5 L 23 12:15

Caleb Rogers (29) 21 W vs.
Dillon Easterling (4) L 32 09:48

Connor Weaver (15) 3 L vs.
Bracey Blanton (18) 21 W 27 15:56

Dylan Aufdenburg (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 01:11

Jodan McDaniel (25) 17 L vs.
Sammy Vansickle (8) 21 W 14 21:57

Kody Dobyns (9) 14 L vs.
Hayden Carter (24) 21 W 26 13:34

Kyle Graham (23) 4 L vs.
Isaac Hurt (10) 21 W 21 13:23

Maddie McBride (5) 21 W vs.
Caden Russell (28) L 39 07:12

Mason Cuolahan (27) 8 L vs.
Sebastain Barger (6) 21 W 19 15:27

Michael Cruse (7) 21 W vs.
Carter Thomas (26) L 25 13:46

Owen Carroll (21) 9 L vs.
Jordan Mitchell (12) 21 W 17 24:10

Rylee Dressler (11) 21 W vs.
Matthew Parker (22) 8 L 29 17:04

Spencer Garner (3) 19 L vs.
Griffin Johnson (30) 21 W 28 20:27

Tyler Harper (13) L vs.
Kole Brewer (20) 21 W 24 08:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20