ACO TIPTON CO-ED 10/05

Updated 5:25pm

None.

Final

Lynda / Kyle (1) vs.
Jaana / Phil (2)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lynda / Kyle (1)
(bye) (16)
Christina/owen (9)
Dee/rob (8)
Todd / Katlyn (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
AP / Alexis (4)
Christy / Brent (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Jayson / Kristen (6)
Becky / Brandon (7)
Board 1
David/aimee (10)
(bye) (15)
Jaana / Phil (2)
Lynda / Kyle (1)
A
Board 2
Dee/rob (8)
Todd / Katlyn (5)
B
Board 2
AP / Alexis (4)
Christy / Brent (3)
C
Board 2
Jayson / Kristen (6)
Becky / Brandon (7)
D
Board 1
Jaana / Phil (2)
Lynda / Kyle (1)
E
Board 4
AP / Alexis (4)
Christy / Brent (3)
F
Board 1
Jaana / Phil (2)
Lynda / Kyle (1)
G
Board 1
Jaana / Phil (2)
Lynda / Kyle (1)
Jaana / Phil (2)
(bye) (16)
Christina/owen (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
David/aimee (10)
(bye) (15)
Christina/owen (9)
D
Board 2
Becky / Brandon (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Jayson / Kristen (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Todd / Katlyn (5)
David/aimee (10)
A
Board 4
Dee/rob (8)
Becky / Brandon (7)
Board 2
Jayson / Kristen (6)
Todd / Katlyn (5)
Board 4
Dee/rob (8)
Becky / Brandon (7)
E
Board 2
AP / Alexis (4)
Dee/rob (8)
F
Board 4
Christy / Brent (3)
Becky / Brandon (7)
Board 2
Dee/rob (8)
Dee/rob (8)
G
Board 1
Jaana / Phil (2)
Jaana / Phil (2)

3rd

  Dee/rob (8)

4th

  Becky / Brandon (7)

5th

  AP / Alexis (4)

  Christy / Brent (3)

7th

  Jayson / Kristen (6)

  Todd / Katlyn (5)

9th

  Christina/owen (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  David/aimee (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Elimination Final

Dee/rob (8) L vs.
Jaana / Phil (2) W Board 1 00:15

Elimination Semi-final

Becky / Brandon (7) L vs.
Dee/rob (8) W Board 2 17:09

Winners Final

Lynda / Kyle (1) W vs.
Jaana / Phil (2) L Board 1 11:32

Elimination 4

Becky / Brandon (7) W vs.
AP / Alexis (4) L Board 2 13:18

Dee/rob (8) W vs.
Christy / Brent (3) L Board 4 20:58

Elimination 3

Becky / Brandon (7) W vs.
Jayson / Kristen (6) L Board 2 09:39

Todd / Katlyn (5) L vs.
Dee/rob (8) W Board 4 09:39

Winners Semi-finals

Christy / Brent (3) L vs.
Jaana / Phil (2) W Board 1 13:08

Lynda / Kyle (1) W vs.
AP / Alexis (4) L Board 4 07:23

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Todd / Katlyn (5) W 54:58

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jayson / Kristen (6) W 26:21

Christina/owen (9) L vs.
Becky / Brandon (7) W Board 2 11:14

David/aimee (10) L vs.
Dee/rob (8) W Board 4 21:24

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 37:11

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 37:11

(bye) (16) L vs.
Christina/owen (9) W 51:13

David/aimee (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 20:39

Winners 1

Becky / Brandon (7) L vs.
Jaana / Phil (2) W Board 1 12:03

Christy / Brent (3) W vs.
Jayson / Kristen (6) L Board 2 23:08

Lynda / Kyle (1) W vs.
Dee/rob (8) L Board 2 08:01

Todd / Katlyn (5) L vs.
AP / Alexis (4) W Board 2 16:28

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Jayson / Kristen (6) W 37:11

(bye) (13) L vs.
AP / Alexis (4) W 37:11

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jaana / Phil (2) W 37:11

Becky / Brandon (7) W vs.
David/aimee (10) L Board 1 25:13

Christina/owen (9) L vs.
Dee/rob (8) W 13:59

Christy / Brent (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 37:11

Lynda / Kyle (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 37:11

Todd / Katlyn (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 37:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20