Final
Eric Dennison/Jami Rose L vs.
Dave Blalock/Ashley Richey W Board 10 04:51
Semi-finals
Dave Blalock/Ashley Richey W vs.
Deanna Carunuto/keith S L Board 7 26:52
Eric Dennison/Jami Rose W vs.
John Everett/Cathy Foster L Board 5 26:33
Quarter-finals
Dave Blalock/Ashley Richey W vs.
Michael Wallace/Kristi Odom L Board 7 25:50
David Giordaro/Alice Giordaro L vs.
Deanna Carunuto/keith S W Board 7 36:07
Eric Dennison/Jami Rose W vs.
Tucker Davey/Mechella “Smitty” Wright L Board 10 19:55
John Everett/Cathy Foster W vs.
Nick Giglio/Jen Schaffer L Board 5 31:08
Round 2
Aaron Campbell/Carlee Fletcher L vs.
Nick Giglio/Jen Schaffer W Board 5 48:56
David Travers/Connie O'Callaghan L vs.
David Giordaro/Alice Giordaro W Board 9 44:06
Eric Dennison/Jami Rose W vs.
Mark Rydman/Amy Lopez L Board 6 27:42
Greg T/Jewel L vs.
Deanna Carunuto/keith S W Board 8 35:32
John Everett/Cathy Foster W vs.
Bob T/ Aimee C L Board 3 41:17
Kevin Camardese/Lorraine Symon L vs.
Dave Blalock/Ashley Richey W Board 9 32:18
Michel Wolters/JC Cardenas L vs.
Michael Wallace/Kristi Odom W Board 1 31:31
Vinny Grudinsky/Brittany Trumper L vs.
Tucker Davey/Mechella “Smitty” Wright W Board 4 17:21
Round 1
Bob T/ Aimee C W vs.
Randy Marchand/Georgia Heffner L 01:32:48
Dan Low/Gabby Low L vs.
Kevin Camardese/Lorraine Symon W Board 2 01:43:47
David Giordaro/Alice Giordaro W vs.
Scott Heffner/Siuan L Board 1 01:46:04
Deanna Carunuto/keith S W vs.
Lorraine Symon L 34:02
Greg T/Jewel W vs.
Jen Schaffer L 43:43
Jason Belland/Nicole Wright L vs.
Aaron Campbell/Carlee Fletcher W 44:41
Jim McDonough/Siuan Feldman L vs.
Michel Wolters/JC Cardenas W 35:31
John Everett/Cathy Foster W vs.
Bear Nance/Teya Dawson L 49:04
Liam Friedman/Lauren Higgins L vs.
Dave Blalock/Ashley Richey W Board 9 01:14:53
Mark Rydman/Amy Lopez W vs.
Brian Lewis/Kirsten Gress L 37:17
Nick Giglio/Jen Schaffer W vs.
Fred Williams/Laura Lentoski L 29:46
Nigel Jeanty/Rachel Benjamin L vs.
Michael Wallace/Kristi Odom W Board 10 31:53
Norman Madhoo/Tita L vs.
Vinny Grudinsky/Brittany Trumper W Board 4 37:47
Tenge Brown/Rhonda Combs L vs.
David Travers/Connie O'Callaghan W Board 7 01:23:25
Tucker Davey/Mechella “Smitty” Wright W vs.
Lonnie Byassee/Kathy Smith L 15:46