Ky's 08/15/20

Updated 5:07pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Spencer Cox
Davie Hurst
Terri Mckay
Jerremy Windham
Bryan Haselden
Charles Graham
Jeffery Mccutchen
Bridget Mccutchen
Andy Owens
Tina Weaver
Kevin Brown
Daniel Gause
Kim Evans
Billy Evans
Sue Brown
Bert Tanner
Davie Hurst
A
Jerremy Windham
Bryan Haselden
B
Jeffery Mccutchen
Tina Weaver
C
Kevin Brown
Billy Evans
D
Bert Tanner
Davie Hurst
E
Bryan Haselden
Kevin Brown
F
Billy Evans
Davie Hurst
G
Kevin Brown
Kevin Brown
Bryan Haselden
Kevin Brown
Spencer Cox
Terri Mckay
Charles Graham
Bridget Mccutchen
Andy Owens
Daniel Gause
Kim Evans
Sue Brown
Spencer Cox
D
Bert Tanner
Charles Graham
C
Tina Weaver
Daniel Gause
B
Jeffery Mccutchen
Kim Evans
A
Jerremy Windham
Spencer Cox
Charles Graham
Jeffery Mccutchen
Jerremy Windham
Charles Graham
E
Bryan Haselden
Jeffery Mccutchen
F
Billy Evans
Bryan Haselden
Jeffery Mccutchen
Bryan Haselden
G
Davie Hurst
Bryan Haselden

1st

  Kevin Brown

2nd

  Bryan Haselden

3rd

  Davie Hurst

4th

  Jeffery Mccutchen

5th

  Charles Graham

  Billy Evans

7th

  Spencer Cox

  Jerremy Windham

9th

  Bert Tanner

  Tina Weaver

  Daniel Gause

  Kim Evans

13th

  Terri Mckay

  Bridget Mccutchen

  Andy Owens

  Sue Brown

Final

Kevin Brown W vs.
Bryan Haselden L 00:05

Elimination Final

Bryan Haselden W vs.
Davie Hurst L 23:32

Elimination Semi-final

Bryan Haselden W vs.
Jeffery Mccutchen L 19:26

Winners Final

Davie Hurst L vs.
Kevin Brown W 19:11

Elimination 4

Charles Graham L vs.
Bryan Haselden W 35:29

Jeffery Mccutchen W vs.
Billy Evans L 00:05

Elimination 3

Jeffery Mccutchen W vs.
Jerremy Windham L 18:50

Spencer Cox L vs.
Charles Graham W 23:20

Winners Semi-finals

Davie Hurst W vs.
Bryan Haselden L 31:38

Kevin Brown W vs.
Billy Evans L 16:21

Elimination 2

Charles Graham W vs.
Tina Weaver L 15:02

Daniel Gause L vs.
Jeffery Mccutchen W 14:59

Kim Evans L vs.
Jerremy Windham W 13:58

Spencer Cox W vs.
Bert Tanner L 20:37

Elimination 1

Andy Owens L vs.
Daniel Gause W 27:54

Charles Graham W vs.
Bridget Mccutchen L 23:23

Kim Evans W vs.
Sue Brown L 49:59

Spencer Cox W vs.
Terri Mckay L 32:21

Winners 1

Billy Evans W vs.
Bert Tanner L 32:16

Bryan Haselden W vs.
Jeffery Mccutchen L 12:03

Davie Hurst W vs.
Jerremy Windham L 28:13

Tina Weaver L vs.
Kevin Brown W 20:23

Round 1

Andy Owens L vs.
Tina Weaver W 30:37

Bryan Haselden W vs.
Charles Graham L 19:10

Jeffery Mccutchen W vs.
Bridget Mccutchen L 14:33

Kevin Brown W vs.
Daniel Gause L 23:09

Kim Evans L vs.
Billy Evans W 42:20

Spencer Cox L vs.
Davie Hurst W 21:03

Sue Brown L vs.
Bert Tanner W 21:31

Terri Mckay L vs.
Jerremy Windham W 35:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20