Final
4 // 92 Mike Brown & Jim Culver W vs.
48 // 70 Cl Thomas & Doug T L 6 15:36
Elimination Final
51 // 74 Tyler Gordon & Jay Furlong L vs.
48 // 70 Cl Thomas & Doug T W 5 16:11
Elimination Semi-final
51 // 74 Tyler Gordon & Jay Furlong W vs.
42 // 71 Scott Kurtz & Tyler Cullen L 6 15:48
Winners Final
4 // 92 Mike Brown & Jim Culver W vs.
48 // 70 Cl Thomas & Doug T L 6 14:25
Elimination 6
19 // 72 Chip Brown & James A L vs.
42 // 71 Scott Kurtz & Tyler Cullen W 3 08:27
60 // 93 Shane Matthews & Derek Mcknight L vs.
51 // 74 Tyler Gordon & Jay Furlong W 4 12:04
Elimination 5
19 // 72 Chip Brown & James A W vs.
31 // 96 Cruz & Tony O L 1 18:00
60 // 93 Shane Matthews & Derek Mcknight W vs.
50 // 63 Doug Mcclure & Dunc L 5 16:44
Winners Semi-finals
42 // 71 Scott Kurtz & Tyler Cullen L vs.
4 // 92 Mike Brown & Jim Culver W 5 09:28
51 // 74 Tyler Gordon & Jay Furlong L vs.
48 // 70 Cl Thomas & Doug T W 2 22:40
Elimination 4
25 // 55 Scotty W & Sammy D L vs.
31 // 96 Cruz & Tony O W 4 19:41
28 // 81 Mike H & Melissa L vs.
19 // 72 Chip Brown & James A W 5 15:03
50 // 63 Doug Mcclure & Dunc W vs.
53 // 89 Jeff Maxim & Rob Tustin L 3 19:49
60 // 93 Shane Matthews & Derek Mcknight W vs.
15 // 36 Brandon W & Danny P L 1 21:03
Elimination 3
24 // 34 Sherry B & Larry Cissna L vs.
60 // 93 Shane Matthews & Derek Mcknight W 6 13:22
28 // 81 Mike H & Melissa W vs.
20 // 66 Carl P & Stormy W L 2 10:20
46 // 49 Billy G & Jp Hobbs L vs.
25 // 55 Scotty W & Sammy D W 3 05:24
50 // 63 Doug Mcclure & Dunc W vs.
18 // 82 Jennifer H & Kacey F L 6 18:20
Winners 2
19 // 72 Chip Brown & James A L vs.
48 // 70 Cl Thomas & Doug T W 2 13:03
31 // 96 Cruz & Tony O L vs.
51 // 74 Tyler Gordon & Jay Furlong W 3 16:10
4 // 92 Mike Brown & Jim Culver W vs.
15 // 36 Brandon W & Danny P L 1 16:32
53 // 89 Jeff Maxim & Rob Tustin L vs.
42 // 71 Scott Kurtz & Tyler Cullen W 4 15:07
Elimination 2
11 // 38 Brad W & Denny E L vs.
50 // 63 Doug Mcclure & Dunc W 1 08:07
21 // 80 Steve D & Eric H L vs.
28 // 81 Mike H & Melissa W 2 13:35
25 // 55 Scotty W & Sammy D W vs.
75 // 8 Rachel Matthews & Jeff Moffett L 3 08:39
29 // 59 Derek W & Alan G L vs.
24 // 34 Sherry B & Larry Cissna W 6 19:05
57 // 95 Lowell Patterson & Shannon B L vs.
18 // 82 Jennifer H & Kacey F W 4 14:30
Winners 1
15 // 36 Brandon W & Danny P W vs.
28 // 81 Mike H & Melissa L 4 09:19
19 // 72 Chip Brown & James A W vs.
60 // 93 Shane Matthews & Derek Mcknight L 6 11:46
31 // 96 Cruz & Tony O W vs.
18 // 82 Jennifer H & Kacey F L 5 16:19
4 // 92 Mike Brown & Jim Culver W vs.
20 // 66 Carl P & Stormy W L 5 13:02
46 // 49 Billy G & Jp Hobbs L vs.
42 // 71 Scott Kurtz & Tyler Cullen W 2 08:11
48 // 70 Cl Thomas & Doug T W vs.
24 // 34 Sherry B & Larry Cissna L 6 06:32
50 // 63 Doug Mcclure & Dunc L vs.
51 // 74 Tyler Gordon & Jay Furlong W 1 15:59
53 // 89 Jeff Maxim & Rob Tustin W vs.
75 // 8 Rachel Matthews & Jeff Moffett L 2 13:58
Round 1
11 // 38 Brad W & Denny E L vs.
20 // 66 Carl P & Stormy W W 5 15:25
21 // 80 Steve D & Eric H L vs.
18 // 82 Jennifer H & Kacey F W 3 18:03
25 // 55 Scotty W & Sammy D L vs.
48 // 70 Cl Thomas & Doug T W 4 13:13
29 // 59 Derek W & Alan G L vs.
75 // 8 Rachel Matthews & Jeff Moffett W 1 08:55
57 // 95 Lowell Patterson & Shannon B L vs.
15 // 36 Brandon W & Danny P W 3 08:52