Final - Match 2
Ben & Paul Demian (11) 3 W vs.
Dakoda Huber & David Coulter (2) 1 L Right Stage 16:13
Final
Dakoda Huber & David Coulter (2) L vs.
Ben & Paul Demian (11) 3 W Main Stage 00:08
Elimination Final
Ben & Paul Demian (11) 3 W vs.
Sam Corbett & Francisco Mejia (5) 2 L Main Stage 35:47
Elimination Semi-final
Joey Schweitzer & Alex MacDonald (3) L vs.
Ben & Paul Demian (11) 3 W Right Stage 15:49
Winners Final
Sam Corbett & Francisco Mejia (5) 1 L vs.
Dakoda Huber & David Coulter (2) 3 W Right Stage 17:55
Elimination 4
Joey Schweitzer & Alex MacDonald (3) 2 W vs.
Andrew Richmond & Monica Rawlek (1) 1 L Main Stage 14:16
Nate Lieuwen & Theo Messer (6) L vs.
Ben & Paul Demian (11) 2 W Left Stage 10:44
Elimination 3
Nate Lieuwen & Theo Messer (6) 2 W vs.
Alex Pernsteiner & Ariel Chihan (8) 1 L Left Stage 14:39
Noah Stevens & Dave Behrens (9) L vs.
Joey Schweitzer & Alex MacDonald (3) 2 W Main Stage 10:56
Winners Semi-finals
Andrew Richmond & Monica Rawlek (1) 1 L vs.
Sam Corbett & Francisco Mejia (5) 3 W Right Stage 19:13
Ben & Paul Demian (11) L vs.
Dakoda Huber & David Coulter (2) 3 W Main Stage 17:00
Elimination 2
Ben Meadows & Levi Blois (12) L vs.
Joey Schweitzer & Alex MacDonald (3) 2 W Right Stage 10:42
Jared Martens & Riley Voth (7) 1 L vs.
Alex Pernsteiner & Ariel Chihan (8) 2 W Left Stage 17:55
Nate Lieuwen & Theo Messer (6) 2 W vs.
Drew Kauzlaric & Lucas Morehouse (4) L Main Stage 10:25
Noah Stevens & Dave Behrens (9) 2 W vs.
Braeden Sunnes & John Goudy (10) L Left Stage 11:31
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
Noah Stevens & Dave Behrens (9) W 28:35
Ben Meadows & Levi Blois (12) 2 W vs.
Andrew Brooks & Reese Morgan (13) 1 L Main Stage 15:11
Jared Martens & Riley Voth (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 08:38
Josh Hall & Trevor Chambers (14) L vs.
Nate Lieuwen & Theo Messer (6) 2 W Right Stage 07:28
Winners 1
Andrew Richmond & Monica Rawlek (1) 2 W vs.
Alex Pernsteiner & Ariel Chihan (8) L Main Stage 12:11
Braeden Sunnes & John Goudy (10) L vs.
Dakoda Huber & David Coulter (2) 2 W Left Stage 10:56
Joey Schweitzer & Alex MacDonald (3) L vs.
Ben & Paul Demian (11) 2 W Left Stage 14:34
Sam Corbett & Francisco Mejia (5) 2 W vs.
Drew Kauzlaric & Lucas Morehouse (4) L Right Stage 11:48
Round 1
(bye) (15) L vs.
Dakoda Huber & David Coulter (2) W 53:30
Andrew Brooks & Reese Morgan (13) L vs.
Drew Kauzlaric & Lucas Morehouse (4) 2 W Left Stage 13:06
Andrew Richmond & Monica Rawlek (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 53:30
Ben & Paul Demian (11) 2 W vs.
Nate Lieuwen & Theo Messer (6) 1 L Right Stage 16:00
Jared Martens & Riley Voth (7) L vs.
Braeden Sunnes & John Goudy (10) 2 W Main Stage 13:58
Joey Schweitzer & Alex MacDonald (3) 2 W vs.
Josh Hall & Trevor Chambers (14) L Main Stage 12:48
Noah Stevens & Dave Behrens (9) L vs.
Alex Pernsteiner & Ariel Chihan (8) 2 W Right Stage 18:17
Sam Corbett & Francisco Mejia (5) 2 W vs.
Ben Meadows & Levi Blois (12) L Left Stage 09:50