The Four Horsemen 1

Updated 10:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Andrew Richmond & Monica Rawlek (1)
(bye) (16)
Noah Stevens & Dave Behrens (9)
Right Stage
Alex Pernsteiner & Ariel Chihan (8) 2
Sam Corbett & Francisco Mejia (5) 2
Left Stage
Ben Meadows & Levi Blois (12)
Andrew Brooks & Reese Morgan (13)
Left Stage
Drew Kauzlaric & Lucas Morehouse (4) 2
Joey Schweitzer & Alex MacDonald (3) 2
Main Stage
Josh Hall & Trevor Chambers (14)
Ben & Paul Demian (11) 2
Right Stage
Nate Lieuwen & Theo Messer (6) 1
Jared Martens & Riley Voth (7)
Main Stage
Braeden Sunnes & John Goudy (10) 2
(bye) (15)
Dakoda Huber & David Coulter (2)
Andrew Richmond & Monica Rawlek (1) 2
A
Main Stage
Alex Pernsteiner & Ariel Chihan (8)
Sam Corbett & Francisco Mejia (5) 2
B
Right Stage
Drew Kauzlaric & Lucas Morehouse (4)
Joey Schweitzer & Alex MacDonald (3)
C
Left Stage
Ben & Paul Demian (11) 2
Braeden Sunnes & John Goudy (10)
D
Left Stage
Dakoda Huber & David Coulter (2) 2
Andrew Richmond & Monica Rawlek (1) 1
E
Right Stage
Sam Corbett & Francisco Mejia (5) 3
Ben & Paul Demian (11)
F
Main Stage
Dakoda Huber & David Coulter (2) 3
Sam Corbett & Francisco Mejia (5) 1
G
Right Stage
Dakoda Huber & David Coulter (2) 3
Dakoda Huber & David Coulter (2)
Main Stage
Ben & Paul Demian (11) 3
Ben & Paul Demian (11) 3
Right Stage
Dakoda Huber & David Coulter (2) 1
Ben & Paul Demian (11)
(bye) (16)
Noah Stevens & Dave Behrens (9)
Ben Meadows & Levi Blois (12) 2
Main Stage
Andrew Brooks & Reese Morgan (13) 1
Josh Hall & Trevor Chambers (14)
Right Stage
Nate Lieuwen & Theo Messer (6) 2
Jared Martens & Riley Voth (7)
(bye) (15)
Noah Stevens & Dave Behrens (9) 2
D
Left Stage
Braeden Sunnes & John Goudy (10)
Ben Meadows & Levi Blois (12)
C
Right Stage
Joey Schweitzer & Alex MacDonald (3) 2
Nate Lieuwen & Theo Messer (6) 2
B
Main Stage
Drew Kauzlaric & Lucas Morehouse (4)
Jared Martens & Riley Voth (7) 1
A
Left Stage
Alex Pernsteiner & Ariel Chihan (8) 2
Noah Stevens & Dave Behrens (9)
Main Stage
Joey Schweitzer & Alex MacDonald (3) 2
Nate Lieuwen & Theo Messer (6) 2
Left Stage
Alex Pernsteiner & Ariel Chihan (8) 1
Joey Schweitzer & Alex MacDonald (3) 2
E
Main Stage
Andrew Richmond & Monica Rawlek (1) 1
Nate Lieuwen & Theo Messer (6)
F
Left Stage
Ben & Paul Demian (11) 2
Joey Schweitzer & Alex MacDonald (3)
Right Stage
Ben & Paul Demian (11) 3
Ben & Paul Demian (11) 3
G
Main Stage
Sam Corbett & Francisco Mejia (5) 2
Ben & Paul Demian (11)

1st

  Ben & Paul Demian (11)

2nd

  Dakoda Huber & David Coulter (2)

3rd

  Sam Corbett & Francisco Mejia (5)

4th

  Joey Schweitzer & Alex MacDonald (3)

5th

  Andrew Richmond & Monica Rawlek (1)

  Nate Lieuwen & Theo Messer (6)

7th

  Noah Stevens & Dave Behrens (9)

  Alex Pernsteiner & Ariel Chihan (8)

9th

  Braeden Sunnes & John Goudy (10)

  Ben Meadows & Levi Blois (12)

  Drew Kauzlaric & Lucas Morehouse (4)

  Jared Martens & Riley Voth (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Andrew Brooks & Reese Morgan (13)

  Josh Hall & Trevor Chambers (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Ben & Paul Demian (11) 3 W vs.
Dakoda Huber & David Coulter (2) 1 L Right Stage 16:13

Final

Dakoda Huber & David Coulter (2) L vs.
Ben & Paul Demian (11) 3 W Main Stage 00:08

Elimination Final

Ben & Paul Demian (11) 3 W vs.
Sam Corbett & Francisco Mejia (5) 2 L Main Stage 35:47

Elimination Semi-final

Joey Schweitzer & Alex MacDonald (3) L vs.
Ben & Paul Demian (11) 3 W Right Stage 15:49

Winners Final

Sam Corbett & Francisco Mejia (5) 1 L vs.
Dakoda Huber & David Coulter (2) 3 W Right Stage 17:55

Elimination 4

Joey Schweitzer & Alex MacDonald (3) 2 W vs.
Andrew Richmond & Monica Rawlek (1) 1 L Main Stage 14:16

Nate Lieuwen & Theo Messer (6) L vs.
Ben & Paul Demian (11) 2 W Left Stage 10:44

Elimination 3

Nate Lieuwen & Theo Messer (6) 2 W vs.
Alex Pernsteiner & Ariel Chihan (8) 1 L Left Stage 14:39

Noah Stevens & Dave Behrens (9) L vs.
Joey Schweitzer & Alex MacDonald (3) 2 W Main Stage 10:56

Winners Semi-finals

Andrew Richmond & Monica Rawlek (1) 1 L vs.
Sam Corbett & Francisco Mejia (5) 3 W Right Stage 19:13

Ben & Paul Demian (11) L vs.
Dakoda Huber & David Coulter (2) 3 W Main Stage 17:00

Elimination 2

Ben Meadows & Levi Blois (12) L vs.
Joey Schweitzer & Alex MacDonald (3) 2 W Right Stage 10:42

Jared Martens & Riley Voth (7) 1 L vs.
Alex Pernsteiner & Ariel Chihan (8) 2 W Left Stage 17:55

Nate Lieuwen & Theo Messer (6) 2 W vs.
Drew Kauzlaric & Lucas Morehouse (4) L Main Stage 10:25

Noah Stevens & Dave Behrens (9) 2 W vs.
Braeden Sunnes & John Goudy (10) L Left Stage 11:31

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Noah Stevens & Dave Behrens (9) W 16:56

Ben Meadows & Levi Blois (12) 2 W vs.
Andrew Brooks & Reese Morgan (13) 1 L Main Stage 15:11

Jared Martens & Riley Voth (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 56:59

Josh Hall & Trevor Chambers (14) L vs.
Nate Lieuwen & Theo Messer (6) 2 W Right Stage 07:28

Winners 1

Andrew Richmond & Monica Rawlek (1) 2 W vs.
Alex Pernsteiner & Ariel Chihan (8) L Main Stage 12:11

Braeden Sunnes & John Goudy (10) L vs.
Dakoda Huber & David Coulter (2) 2 W Left Stage 10:56

Joey Schweitzer & Alex MacDonald (3) L vs.
Ben & Paul Demian (11) 2 W Left Stage 14:34

Sam Corbett & Francisco Mejia (5) 2 W vs.
Drew Kauzlaric & Lucas Morehouse (4) L Right Stage 11:48

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Dakoda Huber & David Coulter (2) W 41:51

Andrew Brooks & Reese Morgan (13) L vs.
Drew Kauzlaric & Lucas Morehouse (4) 2 W Left Stage 13:06

Andrew Richmond & Monica Rawlek (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 41:51

Ben & Paul Demian (11) 2 W vs.
Nate Lieuwen & Theo Messer (6) 1 L Right Stage 16:00

Jared Martens & Riley Voth (7) L vs.
Braeden Sunnes & John Goudy (10) 2 W Main Stage 13:58

Joey Schweitzer & Alex MacDonald (3) 2 W vs.
Josh Hall & Trevor Chambers (14) L Main Stage 12:48

Noah Stevens & Dave Behrens (9) L vs.
Alex Pernsteiner & Ariel Chihan (8) 2 W Right Stage 18:17

Sam Corbett & Francisco Mejia (5) 2 W vs.
Ben Meadows & Levi Blois (12) L Left Stage 09:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20