1/3 BSS DIV A

Updated 6:21am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

BUNTROCK // JEN FAAS
(bye)
TOP SHELF // TYLER R
BOARD 4
BULLET // DR. JONES
WOODY // ZEE
(bye)
(bye)
BYRON // JUSTIN E
PORKY // SASSY PANTS
(bye)
BIG JOE // CHILLY
BOARD 2
SMOOTH // SQUEAKER
MASSHOLE // THE RICK
BOARD 3
LARS // SEARVOGEL
(bye)
GOOSE // TANK
BUNTROCK // JEN FAAS
A
BOARD 4
TOP SHELF // TYLER R
WOODY // ZEE
B
BOARD 5
BYRON // JUSTIN E
PORKY // SASSY PANTS
C
BOARD 3
BIG JOE // CHILLY
LARS // SEARVOGEL
D
BOARD 2
GOOSE // TANK
BUNTROCK // JEN FAAS
E
BOARD 2
BYRON // JUSTIN E
PORKY // SASSY PANTS
F
BOARD 5
LARS // SEARVOGEL
BUNTROCK // JEN FAAS
G
BOARD 2
LARS // SEARVOGEL
LARS // SEARVOGEL
BOARD 2
BULLET // DR. JONES
BULLET // DR. JONES
BOARD 2
LARS // SEARVOGEL
LARS // SEARVOGEL
(bye)
BULLET // DR. JONES
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
SMOOTH // SQUEAKER
MASSHOLE // THE RICK
(bye)
BULLET // DR. JONES
D
BOARD 5
GOOSE // TANK
(bye)
C
BIG JOE // CHILLY
SMOOTH // SQUEAKER
B
BOARD 4
WOODY // ZEE
MASSHOLE // THE RICK
A
BOARD 2
TOP SHELF // TYLER R
BULLET // DR. JONES
BOARD 4
BIG JOE // CHILLY
WOODY // ZEE
BOARD 3
MASSHOLE // THE RICK
BULLET // DR. JONES
E
BOARD 4
BYRON // JUSTIN E
MASSHOLE // THE RICK
F
BOARD 2
PORKY // SASSY PANTS
BULLET // DR. JONES
BOARD 3
MASSHOLE // THE RICK
BULLET // DR. JONES
G
BOARD 2
BUNTROCK // JEN FAAS
BULLET // DR. JONES

1st

  LARS // SEARVOGEL

2nd

  BULLET // DR. JONES

3rd

  BUNTROCK // JEN FAAS

4th

  MASSHOLE // THE RICK

5th

  BYRON // JUSTIN E

  PORKY // SASSY PANTS

7th

  BIG JOE // CHILLY

  WOODY // ZEE

9th

  GOOSE // TANK

  SMOOTH // SQUEAKER

  TOP SHELF // TYLER R

Final - Match 2

BULLET // DR. JONES L vs.
LARS // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 2 15:05

Final

LARS // SEARVOGEL L vs.
BULLET // DR. JONES W BOARD 2 19:00

Elimination Final

BULLET // DR. JONES W vs.
BUNTROCK // JEN FAAS L BOARD 2 19:03

Elimination Semi-final

BULLET // DR. JONES W vs.
MASSHOLE // THE RICK L BOARD 3 13:49

Winners Final

BUNTROCK // JEN FAAS L vs.
LARS // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 2 15:07

Elimination 4

BULLET // DR. JONES W vs.
BYRON // JUSTIN E L BOARD 4 20:40

MASSHOLE // THE RICK W vs.
PORKY // SASSY PANTS L BOARD 2 30:35

Elimination 3

BULLET // DR. JONES W vs.
BIG JOE // CHILLY L BOARD 4 20:46

WOODY // ZEE L vs.
MASSHOLE // THE RICK W BOARD 3 21:48

Winners Semi-finals

BUNTROCK // JEN FAAS W vs.
BYRON // JUSTIN E L BOARD 2 21:54

PORKY // SASSY PANTS L vs.
LARS // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 5 17:26

Elimination 2

BULLET // DR. JONES W vs.
GOOSE // TANK L BOARD 5 16:54

MASSHOLE // THE RICK W vs.
TOP SHELF // TYLER R L BOARD 2 27:46

SMOOTH // SQUEAKER L vs.
WOODY // ZEE W BOARD 4 26:19

Winners 1

BUNTROCK // JEN FAAS W vs.
TOP SHELF // TYLER R L BOARD 4 41:36

LARS // SEARVOGEL W vs.
GOOSE // TANK L BOARD 2 23:28

PORKY // SASSY PANTS W vs.
BIG JOE // CHILLY L BOARD 3 20:52

WOODY // ZEE L vs.
BYRON // JUSTIN E W BOARD 5 22:13

Round 1

BIG JOE // CHILLY W vs.
SMOOTH // SQUEAKER L BOARD 2 17:49

MASSHOLE // THE RICK L vs.
LARS // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 3 21:36

TOP SHELF // TYLER R W vs.
BULLET // DR. JONES L BOARD 4 30:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20