ACO SINGLES B GRAYVILLE 9-29-19

Updated 10:52am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Derek McKnight
(bye)
Dan Deisher
Court 3
Chris Kunze
RJ Turner
(bye)
(bye)
Rodney Gaddis
Dave Doerner
(bye)
Matt Burnett
Court 2
Andrew Jones
Steve Smith
Court 5
David Doerner
(bye)
Mike Watson
Mike Brown
(bye)
Josh Campbell
Court 3
Doug Kennedy
Rick Hurley
(bye)
(bye)
Dennis Elliot
Mike Harrison
(bye)
(bye)
Jared Taylor
Marcus Chalcraft
Court 4
Randy Seibert
(bye)
Jeremy Taylor
Derek McKnight
A
Court 3
Chris Kunze
RJ Turner
B
Court 3
Rodney Gaddis
Dave Doerner
C
Court 4
Matt Burnett
Steve Smith
D
Court 3
Mike Watson
Mike Brown
E
Court 1
Josh Campbell
Rick Hurley
F
Court 1
Dennis Elliot
Mike Harrison
G
Court 4
Jared Taylor
Marcus Chalcraft
H
Court 6
Jeremy Taylor
Chris Kunze
I
Court 4
Rodney Gaddis
Dave Doerner
J
Court 3
Steve Smith
Josh Campbell
K
Court 2
Rick Hurley
Mike Harrison
L
Court 4
Marcus Chalcraft
Chris Kunze
M
Court 1
Steve Smith
Josh Campbell
N
Court 4
Mike Harrison
Steve Smith
O
Court 4
Mike Harrison
Mike Harrison
Court 3
Steve Smith
Steve Smith
Court 3
Mike Harrison
Steve Smith
(bye)
Dan Deisher
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Andrew Jones
David Doerner
(bye)
(bye)
Doug Kennedy
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Randy Seibert
(bye)
Dan Deisher
H
Court 1
Jeremy Taylor
(bye)
G
Jared Taylor
Andrew Jones
F
Court 4
Dennis Elliot
David Doerner
E
Court 2
Mike Brown
Doug Kennedy
D
Court 3
Mike Watson
(bye)
C
Matt Burnett
(bye)
B
RJ Turner
Randy Seibert
A
Court 6
Derek McKnight
Jeremy Taylor
Court 2
Jared Taylor
Andrew Jones
Court 4
Mike Brown
Mike Watson
Court 6
Matt Burnett
RJ Turner
Court 4
Randy Seibert
Jared Taylor
J
Court 1
Dave Doerner
Mike Brown
I
Court 1
Rodney Gaddis
Matt Burnett
L
Court 4
Marcus Chalcraft
Randy Seibert
K
Court 2
Rick Hurley
Jared Taylor
Court 1
Mike Brown
Matt Burnett
Court 2
Rick Hurley
Jared Taylor
N
Court 1
Josh Campbell
Matt Burnett
M
Court 2
Chris Kunze
Jared Taylor
Court 1
Matt Burnett
Jared Taylor
O
Court 4
Steve Smith
Steve Smith

1st

  Steve Smith

2nd

  Mike Harrison

3rd

  Jared Taylor

4th

  Matt Burnett

5th

  Josh Campbell

  Chris Kunze

7th

  Mike Brown

  Rick Hurley

9th

  Dave Doerner

  Rodney Gaddis

  Marcus Chalcraft

  Randy Seibert

13th

  Jeremy Taylor

  Andrew Jones

  Mike Watson

  RJ Turner

17th

  Dan Deisher

  Dennis Elliot

  David Doerner

  Doug Kennedy

  Derek McKnight

Final - Match 2

Steve Smith W vs.
Mike Harrison L Court 3 20:25

Final

Mike Harrison L vs.
Steve Smith W Court 3 18:55

Elimination Final

Jared Taylor L vs.
Steve Smith W Court 4 17:59

Elimination Semi-final

Jared Taylor W vs.
Matt Burnett L Court 1 08:17

Winners Final

Steve Smith L vs.
Mike Harrison W Court 4 19:26

Elimination 6

Jared Taylor W vs.
Josh Campbell L Court 1 18:10

Matt Burnett W vs.
Chris Kunze L Court 2 12:31

Elimination 5

Jared Taylor W vs.
Mike Brown L Court 1 17:55

Matt Burnett W vs.
Rick Hurley L Court 2 16:29

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Kunze L vs.
Steve Smith W Court 1 16:43

Josh Campbell L vs.
Mike Harrison W Court 4 11:14

Elimination 4

Jared Taylor W vs.
Dave Doerner L Court 1 09:18

Matt Burnett W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft L Court 4 19:51

Mike Brown W vs.
Rodney Gaddis L Court 1 14:23

Randy Seibert L vs.
Rick Hurley W Court 2 16:54

Elimination 3

Andrew Jones L vs.
Mike Brown W Court 4 13:02

Jeremy Taylor L vs.
Jared Taylor W Court 2 23:25

Mike Watson L vs.
Matt Burnett W Court 6 11:15

RJ Turner L vs.
Randy Seibert W Court 4 07:08

Winners 2

Chris Kunze W vs.
Rodney Gaddis L Court 4 20:40

Dave Doerner L vs.
Steve Smith W Court 3 19:13

Josh Campbell W vs.
Rick Hurley L Court 2 28:04

Mike Harrison W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft L Court 4 11:57

Elimination 2

Andrew Jones W vs.
Dennis Elliot L Court 4 35:34

Dan Deisher L vs.
Jeremy Taylor W Court 1 22:23

David Doerner L vs.
Mike Brown W Court 2 00:09

Doug Kennedy L vs.
Mike Watson W Court 3 11:38

Randy Seibert W vs.
Derek McKnight L Court 6 12:00

Winners 1

Dave Doerner W vs.
Matt Burnett L Court 4 26:11

Derek McKnight L vs.
Chris Kunze W Court 3 11:22

Marcus Chalcraft W vs.
Jeremy Taylor L Court 6 24:26

Mike Brown L vs.
Josh Campbell W Court 1 16:33

Mike Harrison W vs.
Jared Taylor L Court 4 18:48

Rick Hurley W vs.
Dennis Elliot L Court 1 22:15

RJ Turner L vs.
Rodney Gaddis W Court 3 08:22

Steve Smith W vs.
Mike Watson L Court 3 14:05

Round 1

Dan Deisher L vs.
Chris Kunze W Court 3 26:21

Josh Campbell W vs.
Doug Kennedy L Court 3 16:20

Marcus Chalcraft W vs.
Randy Seibert L Court 4 25:07

Matt Burnett W vs.
Andrew Jones L Court 2 16:43

Steve Smith W vs.
David Doerner L Court 5 00:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20