Kicknkaroake Landshark Blind Draw #2

Updated 6:05am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Joel Carson SP // Mike Mills
(bye)
Big B SP // Shane Corum SP
3
CJ // Tyler
Trey
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Lucas // Randy Spoon SP
Dustin Parker SP // John Chesani SP
(bye)
(bye)
Austin Swann SP // Bobby Mattox
Eric Snellings SP // Kelton
2
Jeff Swann SP // Ricky Lucas SP
(bye)
Ray Marks SP // Shelby
Joel Carson SP // Mike Mills
A
1
Big B SP // Shane Corum SP
Trey
B
1
Chris Lucas // Randy Spoon SP
Dustin Parker SP // John Chesani SP
C
1
Austin Swann SP // Bobby Mattox
Jeff Swann SP // Ricky Lucas SP
D
2
Ray Marks SP // Shelby
Big B SP // Shane Corum SP
E
2
Chris Lucas // Randy Spoon SP
Dustin Parker SP // John Chesani SP
F
3
Jeff Swann SP // Ricky Lucas SP
Big B SP // Shane Corum SP
G
2
Jeff Swann SP // Ricky Lucas SP
Big B SP // Shane Corum SP
3
Jeff Swann SP // Ricky Lucas SP
Jeff Swann SP // Ricky Lucas SP
1
Big B SP // Shane Corum SP
Big B SP // Shane Corum SP
(bye)
CJ // Tyler
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Eric Snellings SP // Kelton
(bye)
CJ // Tyler
D
2
Ray Marks SP // Shelby
(bye)
C
Austin Swann SP // Bobby Mattox
(bye)
B
Trey
Eric Snellings SP // Kelton
A
1
Joel Carson SP // Mike Mills
Ray Marks SP // Shelby
3
Austin Swann SP // Bobby Mattox
Trey
1
Eric Snellings SP // Kelton
Ray Marks SP // Shelby
E
3
Chris Lucas // Randy Spoon SP
Trey
F
1
Dustin Parker SP // John Chesani SP
Chris Lucas // Randy Spoon SP
3
Trey
Trey
G
3
Jeff Swann SP // Ricky Lucas SP
Jeff Swann SP // Ricky Lucas SP

1st

  Big B SP // Shane Corum SP

2nd

  Jeff Swann SP // Ricky Lucas SP

3rd

  Trey

4th

  Chris Lucas // Randy Spoon SP

5th

  Ray Marks SP // Shelby

  Dustin Parker SP // John Chesani SP

7th

  Austin Swann SP // Bobby Mattox

  Eric Snellings SP // Kelton

9th

  CJ // Tyler

  Joel Carson SP // Mike Mills

Final - Match 2

Jeff Swann SP // Ricky Lucas SP L vs.
Big B SP // Shane Corum SP W 1 00:06

Final

Big B SP // Shane Corum SP L vs.
Jeff Swann SP // Ricky Lucas SP W 3 23:59

Elimination Final

Trey L vs.
Jeff Swann SP // Ricky Lucas SP W 3 17:22

Elimination Semi-final

Chris Lucas // Randy Spoon SP L vs.
Trey W 3 13:34

Winners Final

Big B SP // Shane Corum SP W vs.
Jeff Swann SP // Ricky Lucas SP L 2 21:16

Elimination 4

Ray Marks SP // Shelby L vs.
Chris Lucas // Randy Spoon SP W 3 11:14

Trey W vs.
Dustin Parker SP // John Chesani SP L 1 15:58

Elimination 3

Ray Marks SP // Shelby W vs.
Austin Swann SP // Bobby Mattox L 3 15:22

Trey W vs.
Eric Snellings SP // Kelton L 1 16:07

Winners Semi-finals

Big B SP // Shane Corum SP W vs.
Chris Lucas // Randy Spoon SP L 2 21:37

Dustin Parker SP // John Chesani SP L vs.
Jeff Swann SP // Ricky Lucas SP W 3 15:01

Elimination 2

CJ // Tyler L vs.
Ray Marks SP // Shelby W 2 09:25

Eric Snellings SP // Kelton W vs.
Joel Carson SP // Mike Mills L 1 15:13

Winners 1

Dustin Parker SP // John Chesani SP W vs.
Austin Swann SP // Bobby Mattox L 1 14:28

Jeff Swann SP // Ricky Lucas SP W vs.
Ray Marks SP // Shelby L 2 16:19

Joel Carson SP // Mike Mills L vs.
Big B SP // Shane Corum SP W 1 11:05

Trey L vs.
Chris Lucas // Randy Spoon SP W 1 16:07

Round 1

Big B SP // Shane Corum SP W vs.
CJ // Tyler L 3 15:25

Eric Snellings SP // Kelton L vs.
Jeff Swann SP // Ricky Lucas SP W 2 19:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20