Qualifier #10

Updated 4:09am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dave L Scott (1)
(bye) (16)
Mike C Renee (9)
7
Wayne Amy (8)
Madness Karl (5)
3
Josh Shitty (12)
Kyle Bridget (13)
5
Cory Cliff (4)
Alice Bill B (3)
(bye) (14)
Pete Shifty (11)
9
M&M Demtry (6)
Ant Nick (7)
1
Ben Dp (10)
(bye) (15)
Sarah Mike H (2)
Dave L Scott (1)
A
5
Wayne Amy (8)
Josh Shitty (12)
B
1
Cory Cliff (4)
Alice Bill B (3)
C
9
Pete Shifty (11)
Ant Nick (7)
D
3
Sarah Mike H (2)
Dave L Scott (1)
E
5
Cory Cliff (4)
Pete Shifty (11)
F
3
Ant Nick (7)
Dave L Scott (1)
G
7
Pete Shifty (11)
Dave L Scott (1)
7
Pete Shifty (11)
Dave L Scott (1)
(bye) (16)
Mike C Renee (9)
Madness Karl (5)
7
Kyle Bridget (13)
(bye) (14)
M&M Demtry (6)
Ben Dp (10)
(bye) (15)
Mike C Renee (9)
D
6
Sarah Mike H (2)
Madness Karl (5)
C
4
Alice Bill B (3)
M&M Demtry (6)
B
2
Josh Shitty (12)
Ben Dp (10)
A
9
Wayne Amy (8)
Sarah Mike H (2)
9
Madness Karl (5)
Josh Shitty (12)
7
Ben Dp (10)
Madness Karl (5)
E
4
Cory Cliff (4)
Josh Shitty (12)
F
6
Ant Nick (7)
Madness Karl (5)
5
Josh Shitty (12)
Madness Karl (5)
G
6
Pete Shifty (11)
Pete Shifty (11)

1st

  Dave L Scott (1)

2nd

  Pete Shifty (11)

3rd

  Madness Karl (5)

4th

  Josh Shitty (12)

5th

  Cory Cliff (4)

  Ant Nick (7)

7th

  Sarah Mike H (2)

  Ben Dp (10)

9th

  Mike C Renee (9)

  Alice Bill B (3)

  M&M Demtry (6)

  Wayne Amy (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Kyle Bridget (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Dave L Scott (1) W vs.
Pete Shifty (11) L 7 18:40

Elimination Final

Madness Karl (5) L vs.
Pete Shifty (11) W 6 20:53

Elimination Semi-final

Madness Karl (5) W vs.
Josh Shitty (12) L 5 18:03

Winners Final

Dave L Scott (1) W vs.
Pete Shifty (11) L 7 15:59

Elimination 4

Josh Shitty (12) W vs.
Ant Nick (7) L 6 20:45

Madness Karl (5) W vs.
Cory Cliff (4) L 4 22:09

Elimination 3

Josh Shitty (12) W vs.
Ben Dp (10) L 7 30:37

Sarah Mike H (2) L vs.
Madness Karl (5) W 9 19:21

Winners Semi-finals

Dave L Scott (1) W vs.
Cory Cliff (4) L 5 15:18

Pete Shifty (11) W vs.
Ant Nick (7) L 3 17:26

Elimination 2

Ben Dp (10) W vs.
Wayne Amy (8) L 9 23:44

M&M Demtry (6) L vs.
Josh Shitty (12) W 2 20:40

Madness Karl (5) W vs.
Alice Bill B (3) L 4 18:00

Mike C Renee (9) L vs.
Sarah Mike H (2) W 6 25:56

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
M&M Demtry (6) W 27:53

(bye) (16) L vs.
Mike C Renee (9) W 38:56

Ben Dp (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 28:40

Madness Karl (5) W vs.
Kyle Bridget (13) L 7 31:05

Winners 1

Alice Bill B (3) L vs.
Pete Shifty (11) W 9 21:11

Ant Nick (7) W vs.
Sarah Mike H (2) L 3 22:19

Dave L Scott (1) W vs.
Wayne Amy (8) L 5 17:41

Josh Shitty (12) L vs.
Cory Cliff (4) W 1 33:22

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Sarah Mike H (2) W 58:58

Alice Bill B (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 58:58

Ant Nick (7) W vs.
Ben Dp (10) L 1 25:57

Dave L Scott (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 58:58

Kyle Bridget (13) L vs.
Cory Cliff (4) W 5 15:49

Madness Karl (5) L vs.
Josh Shitty (12) W 3 25:22

Mike C Renee (9) L vs.
Wayne Amy (8) W 7 36:08

Pete Shifty (11) W vs.
M&M Demtry (6) L 9 25:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20