Beambags 2016

Updated 9:37pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rongela
Court 3 Rocks
Baby On Board
Archie & Veronica
Court 3 Rocks
Mis-Behavior
Volkenators
Court 1 Turf
ChiTownBeatDown
St. Louis Cows
Court 1 Turf
Beamtown Bombers
Sandbaggers
Court 5
Ross Toss
Howtastic
Court 2 Turf
D V
Winners
Court 5
Gopher The Hole
Klichs
Court 4
A P S
Rongela
A
Court 2 Turf
Archie & Veronica
Volkenators
B
Court 5
Beamtown Bombers
Ross Toss
C
Court 4
D V
Winners
D
Court 5
Klichs
Archie & Veronica
E
Court 4
Beamtown Bombers
D V
F
Court 3 Rocks
Winners
Archie & Veronica
G
Court 1 Turf
Winners
Archie & Veronica
Court 2 Turf
Winners
Archie & Veronica
Baby On Board
Court 4
Mis-Behavior
ChiTownBeatDown
Court 2 Turf
St. Louis Cows
Sandbaggers
Court 1 Turf
Howtastic
Gopher The Hole
Court 2 Turf
A P S
Mis-Behavior
D
Court 3 Rocks
Klichs
St. Louis Cows
C
Court 5
Ross Toss
Sandbaggers
B
Court 4
Volkenators
Gopher The Hole
A
Court 1 Turf
Rongela
Klichs
Court 2 Turf
Ross Toss
Volkenators
Court 4
Gopher The Hole
Ross Toss
E
Court 3 Rocks
Beamtown Bombers
Gopher The Hole
F
Court 5
D V
Beamtown Bombers
Court 2 Turf
D V
D V
G
Court 4
Winners
Winners

1st

  Archie & Veronica

2nd

  Winners

3rd

  D V

4th

  Beamtown Bombers

5th

  Ross Toss

  Gopher The Hole

7th

  Klichs

  Volkenators

9th

  Mis-Behavior

  St. Louis Cows

  Sandbaggers

  Rongela

13th

  Baby On Board

  ChiTownBeatDown

  Howtastic

  A P S

Final

Archie & Veronica W vs.
Winners L Court 2 Turf 34:40

Elimination Final

D V L vs.
Winners W Court 4 00:09

Elimination Semi-final

Beamtown Bombers L vs.
D V W Court 2 Turf 18:24

Winners Final

Archie & Veronica W vs.
Winners L Court 1 Turf 25:24

Elimination 4

Gopher The Hole L vs.
D V W Court 5 18:38

Ross Toss L vs.
Beamtown Bombers W Court 3 Rocks 16:11

Elimination 3

Klichs L vs.
Ross Toss W Court 2 Turf 21:17

Volkenators L vs.
Gopher The Hole W Court 4 16:40

Winners Semi-finals

Archie & Veronica W vs.
Beamtown Bombers L Court 4 18:04

D V L vs.
Winners W Court 3 Rocks 26:35

Elimination 2

Gopher The Hole W vs.
Rongela L Court 1 Turf 17:42

Mis-Behavior L vs.
Klichs W Court 3 Rocks 22:19

Sandbaggers L vs.
Volkenators W Court 4 14:02

St. Louis Cows L vs.
Ross Toss W Court 5 12:46

Elimination 1

Baby On Board L vs.
Mis-Behavior W Court 4 19:40

ChiTownBeatDown L vs.
St. Louis Cows W Court 2 Turf 14:21

Gopher The Hole W vs.
A P S L Court 2 Turf 15:06

Sandbaggers W vs.
Howtastic L Court 1 Turf 22:49

Winners 1

Rongela L vs.
Archie & Veronica W Court 2 Turf 29:45

Ross Toss L vs.
D V W Court 4 19:49

Volkenators L vs.
Beamtown Bombers W Court 5 10:06

Winners W vs.
Klichs L Court 5 05:54

Round 1

Archie & Veronica W vs.
Mis-Behavior L Court 3 Rocks 20:01

Howtastic L vs.
D V W Court 2 Turf 21:13

Klichs W vs.
A P S L Court 4 21:53

Rongela W vs.
Baby On Board L Court 3 Rocks 30:18

Sandbaggers L vs.
Ross Toss W Court 5 13:54

St. Louis Cows L vs.
Beamtown Bombers W Court 1 Turf 13:24

Volkenators W vs.
ChiTownBeatDown L Court 1 Turf 07:12

Winners W vs.
Gopher The Hole L Court 5 11:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20