Final
Reese Giffe (4) W vs.
Chris Hale (22) L Board 4 13:49
Elimination Final
Dylan Jackson (10) L vs.
Chris Hale (22) W Board 4 00:06
Elimination Semi-final
Dylan Jackson (10) W vs.
Marcus Whybrew (15) L Board 3 15:47
Winners Final
Reese Giffe (4) W vs.
Chris Hale (22) L Board 2 25:22
Elimination 6
Dylan Jackson (10) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs (7) L Board 3 12:03
Marcus Whybrew (15) W vs.
Jerry Armstrong (1) L Board 4 14:34
Elimination 5
Dylan Jackson (10) W vs.
Buddy Stacey (12) L Board 3 12:04
Marcus Whybrew (15) W vs.
Chris Franklin (17) L Board 4 14:42
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Hale (22) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs (7) L Board 1 14:44
Jerry Armstrong (1) L vs.
Reese Giffe (4) W Board 2 15:42
Elimination 4
Buddy Stacey (12) W vs.
Daniel Bluthardt (9) L Board 3 14:53
Chris Franklin (17) W vs.
Trevor Toseland (19) L Board 4 13:35
Dylan Jackson (10) W vs.
Joe Reece (21) L Board 1 17:16
Seth Draine (13) L vs.
Marcus Whybrew (15) W Board 2 12:58
Elimination 3
Alvin Parker (23) L vs.
Chris Franklin (17) W Board 4 13:29
Buddy Stacey (12) W vs.
Tina Armstrong (3) L Board 3 14:57
Gary Marlin (16) L vs.
Dylan Jackson (10) W Board 3 14:38
Seth Draine (13) W vs.
Derrick Esmond (5) L Board 2 18:23
Winners 2
Dalton Jacobs (7) W vs.
Marcus Whybrew (15) L Board 2 19:14
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Daniel Bluthardt (9) L Board 4 06:37
Joe Reece (21) L vs.
Reese Giffe (4) W Board 1 10:19
Trevor Toseland (19) L vs.
Chris Hale (22) W Board 1 10:56
Elimination 2
Alvin Parker (23) W vs.
Chad Page (25) L Board 3 14:30
Brian Weber (18) L vs.
Chris Franklin (17) W Board 1 08:27
Buddy Stacey (12) W vs.
Matt Martin (6) L Board 4 21:27
Gary Marlin (16) W vs.
Dalton Owens (2) L Board 2 22:33
Jill Parker (24) L vs.
Dylan Jackson (10) W Board 1 12:54
Kameron Street (20) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (3) W Board 4 11:20
Paige Martin (11) L vs.
Derrick Esmond (5) W Board 3 15:06
Skip Foster (14) L vs.
Seth Draine (13) W Board 3 11:45
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Buddy Stacey (12) W 14:44
(bye) (30) L vs.
Skip Foster (14) W 18:11
(bye) (32) L vs.
Gary Marlin (16) W 50:48
Brian Weber (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 12:48
Jill Parker (24) W vs.
Chris Reece (8) L Board 4 19:56
Kameron Street (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 15:37
Mal Giffe (26) L vs.
Alvin Parker (23) W Board 2 07:09
Paige Martin (11) W vs.
Tiffany Goin (27) L Board 1 18:03
Winners 1
Chris Hale (22) W vs.
Matt Martin (6) L Board 3 19:52
Dalton Jacobs (7) W vs.
Dylan Jackson (10) L Board 4 13:13
Daniel Bluthardt (9) W vs.
Chad Page (25) L Board 1 15:01
Derrick Esmond (5) L vs.
Joe Reece (21) W Board 4 12:45
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Chris Franklin (17) L Board 2 15:03
Marcus Whybrew (15) W vs.
Dalton Owens (2) L Board 1 11:12
Seth Draine (13) L vs.
Reese Giffe (4) W Board 2 09:15
Tina Armstrong (3) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (19) W Board 3 12:37
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Reese Giffe (4) W 40:22
(bye) (31) L vs.
Dalton Owens (2) W 40:22
Alvin Parker (23) L vs.
Dylan Jackson (10) W Board 2 08:49
Chad Page (25) W vs.
Chris Reece (8) L Board 3 20:52
Chris Franklin (17) W vs.
Gary Marlin (16) L Board 4 09:44
Dalton Jacobs (7) W vs.
Mal Giffe (26) L Board 1 07:55
Daniel Bluthardt (9) W vs.
Jill Parker (24) L Board 2 20:53
Derrick Esmond (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 40:22
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 40:22
Joe Reece (21) W vs.
Buddy Stacey (12) L Board 4 14:46
Marcus Whybrew (15) W vs.
Brian Weber (18) L Board 3 11:03
Paige Martin (11) L vs.
Chris Hale (22) W Board 1 12:37
Seth Draine (13) W vs.
Kameron Street (20) L Board 1 13:27
Tiffany Goin (27) L vs.
Matt Martin (6) W Board 4 08:59
Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 40:22
Trevor Toseland (19) W vs.
Skip Foster (14) L Board 2 07:26