Aco Singles

Updated 3:07am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jerry Armstrong (1)
(bye) (32)
Chris Franklin (17)
Board 4
Gary Marlin (16)
Daniel Bluthardt (9)
Board 2
Jill Parker (24)
Chad Page (25)
Board 3
Chris Reece (8)
Derrick Esmond (5)
(bye) (28)
Joe Reece (21)
Board 4
Buddy Stacey (12)
Seth Draine (13)
Board 1
Kameron Street (20)
(bye) (29)
Reese Giffe (4)
Tina Armstrong (3)
(bye) (30)
Trevor Toseland (19)
Board 2
Skip Foster (14)
Paige Martin (11)
Board 1
Chris Hale (22)
Tiffany Goin (27)
Board 4
Matt Martin (6)
Dalton Jacobs (7)
Board 1
Mal Giffe (26)
Alvin Parker (23)
Board 2
Dylan Jackson (10)
Marcus Whybrew (15)
Board 3
Brian Weber (18)
(bye) (31)
Dalton Owens (2)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
A
Board 2
Chris Franklin (17)
Daniel Bluthardt (9)
B
Board 1
Chad Page (25)
Derrick Esmond (5)
C
Board 4
Joe Reece (21)
Seth Draine (13)
D
Board 2
Reese Giffe (4)
Tina Armstrong (3)
E
Board 3
Trevor Toseland (19)
Chris Hale (22)
F
Board 3
Matt Martin (6)
Dalton Jacobs (7)
G
Board 4
Dylan Jackson (10)
Marcus Whybrew (15)
H
Board 1
Dalton Owens (2)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
I
Board 4
Daniel Bluthardt (9)
Joe Reece (21)
J
Board 1
Reese Giffe (4)
Trevor Toseland (19)
K
Board 1
Chris Hale (22)
Dalton Jacobs (7)
L
Board 2
Marcus Whybrew (15)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
M
Board 2
Reese Giffe (4)
Chris Hale (22)
N
Board 1
Dalton Jacobs (7)
Reese Giffe (4)
O
Board 2
Chris Hale (22)
Reese Giffe (4)
Board 4
Chris Hale (22)
Reese Giffe (4)
(bye) (32)
Gary Marlin (16)
Jill Parker (24)
Board 4
Chris Reece (8)
(bye) (28)
Buddy Stacey (12)
Kameron Street (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Skip Foster (14)
Paige Martin (11)
Board 1
Tiffany Goin (27)
Mal Giffe (26)
Board 2
Alvin Parker (23)
Brian Weber (18)
(bye) (31)
Gary Marlin (16)
H
Board 2
Dalton Owens (2)
Jill Parker (24)
G
Board 1
Dylan Jackson (10)
Buddy Stacey (12)
F
Board 4
Matt Martin (6)
Kameron Street (20)
E
Board 4
Tina Armstrong (3)
Skip Foster (14)
D
Board 3
Seth Draine (13)
Paige Martin (11)
C
Board 3
Derrick Esmond (5)
Alvin Parker (23)
B
Board 3
Chad Page (25)
Brian Weber (18)
A
Board 1
Chris Franklin (17)
Gary Marlin (16)
Board 3
Dylan Jackson (10)
Buddy Stacey (12)
Board 3
Tina Armstrong (3)
Seth Draine (13)
Board 2
Derrick Esmond (5)
Alvin Parker (23)
Board 4
Chris Franklin (17)
Dylan Jackson (10)
J
Board 1
Joe Reece (21)
Buddy Stacey (12)
I
Board 3
Daniel Bluthardt (9)
Seth Draine (13)
L
Board 2
Marcus Whybrew (15)
Chris Franklin (17)
K
Board 4
Trevor Toseland (19)
Dylan Jackson (10)
Board 3
Buddy Stacey (12)
Marcus Whybrew (15)
Board 4
Chris Franklin (17)
Dylan Jackson (10)
N
Board 3
Dalton Jacobs (7)
Marcus Whybrew (15)
M
Board 4
Jerry Armstrong (1)
Dylan Jackson (10)
Board 3
Marcus Whybrew (15)
Dylan Jackson (10)
O
Board 4
Chris Hale (22)
Chris Hale (22)

1st

  Reese Giffe (4)

2nd

  Chris Hale (22)

3rd

  Dylan Jackson (10)

4th

  Marcus Whybrew (15)

5th

  Dalton Jacobs (7)

  Jerry Armstrong (1)

7th

  Buddy Stacey (12)

  Chris Franklin (17)

9th

  Joe Reece (21)

  Daniel Bluthardt (9)

  Seth Draine (13)

  Trevor Toseland (19)

13th

  Gary Marlin (16)

  Tina Armstrong (3)

  Derrick Esmond (5)

  Alvin Parker (23)

17th

  Dalton Owens (2)

  Jill Parker (24)

  Matt Martin (6)

  Kameron Street (20)

  Skip Foster (14)

  Paige Martin (11)

  Chad Page (25)

  Brian Weber (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Chris Reece (8)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  Tiffany Goin (27)

  Mal Giffe (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Reese Giffe (4) W vs.
Chris Hale (22) L Board 4 13:49

Elimination Final

Dylan Jackson (10) L vs.
Chris Hale (22) W Board 4 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Dylan Jackson (10) W vs.
Marcus Whybrew (15) L Board 3 15:47

Winners Final

Reese Giffe (4) W vs.
Chris Hale (22) L Board 2 25:22

Elimination 6

Dylan Jackson (10) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs (7) L Board 3 12:03

Marcus Whybrew (15) W vs.
Jerry Armstrong (1) L Board 4 14:34

Elimination 5

Dylan Jackson (10) W vs.
Buddy Stacey (12) L Board 3 12:04

Marcus Whybrew (15) W vs.
Chris Franklin (17) L Board 4 14:42

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Hale (22) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs (7) L Board 1 14:44

Jerry Armstrong (1) L vs.
Reese Giffe (4) W Board 2 15:42

Elimination 4

Buddy Stacey (12) W vs.
Daniel Bluthardt (9) L Board 3 14:53

Chris Franklin (17) W vs.
Trevor Toseland (19) L Board 4 13:35

Dylan Jackson (10) W vs.
Joe Reece (21) L Board 1 17:16

Seth Draine (13) L vs.
Marcus Whybrew (15) W Board 2 12:58

Elimination 3

Alvin Parker (23) L vs.
Chris Franklin (17) W Board 4 13:29

Buddy Stacey (12) W vs.
Tina Armstrong (3) L Board 3 14:57

Gary Marlin (16) L vs.
Dylan Jackson (10) W Board 3 14:38

Seth Draine (13) W vs.
Derrick Esmond (5) L Board 2 18:23

Winners 2

Dalton Jacobs (7) W vs.
Marcus Whybrew (15) L Board 2 19:14

Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Daniel Bluthardt (9) L Board 4 06:37

Joe Reece (21) L vs.
Reese Giffe (4) W Board 1 10:19

Trevor Toseland (19) L vs.
Chris Hale (22) W Board 1 10:56

Elimination 2

Alvin Parker (23) W vs.
Chad Page (25) L Board 3 14:30

Brian Weber (18) L vs.
Chris Franklin (17) W Board 1 08:27

Buddy Stacey (12) W vs.
Matt Martin (6) L Board 4 21:27

Gary Marlin (16) W vs.
Dalton Owens (2) L Board 2 22:33

Jill Parker (24) L vs.
Dylan Jackson (10) W Board 1 12:54

Kameron Street (20) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (3) W Board 4 11:20

Paige Martin (11) L vs.
Derrick Esmond (5) W Board 3 15:06

Skip Foster (14) L vs.
Seth Draine (13) W Board 3 11:45

Elimination 1

(bye) (28) L vs.
Buddy Stacey (12) W 35:33

(bye) (30) L vs.
Skip Foster (14) W 39:00

(bye) (32) L vs.
Gary Marlin (16) W 11:37

Brian Weber (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 33:37

Jill Parker (24) W vs.
Chris Reece (8) L Board 4 19:56

Kameron Street (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 36:26

Mal Giffe (26) L vs.
Alvin Parker (23) W Board 2 07:09

Paige Martin (11) W vs.
Tiffany Goin (27) L Board 1 18:03

Winners 1

Chris Hale (22) W vs.
Matt Martin (6) L Board 3 19:52

Dalton Jacobs (7) W vs.
Dylan Jackson (10) L Board 4 13:13

Daniel Bluthardt (9) W vs.
Chad Page (25) L Board 1 15:01

Derrick Esmond (5) L vs.
Joe Reece (21) W Board 4 12:45

Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Chris Franklin (17) L Board 2 15:03

Marcus Whybrew (15) W vs.
Dalton Owens (2) L Board 1 11:12

Seth Draine (13) L vs.
Reese Giffe (4) W Board 2 09:15

Tina Armstrong (3) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (19) W Board 3 12:37

Round 1

(bye) (29) L vs.
Reese Giffe (4) W 01:11

(bye) (31) L vs.
Dalton Owens (2) W 01:11

Alvin Parker (23) L vs.
Dylan Jackson (10) W Board 2 08:49

Chad Page (25) W vs.
Chris Reece (8) L Board 3 20:52

Chris Franklin (17) W vs.
Gary Marlin (16) L Board 4 09:44

Dalton Jacobs (7) W vs.
Mal Giffe (26) L Board 1 07:55

Daniel Bluthardt (9) W vs.
Jill Parker (24) L Board 2 20:53

Derrick Esmond (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 01:11

Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 01:11

Joe Reece (21) W vs.
Buddy Stacey (12) L Board 4 14:46

Marcus Whybrew (15) W vs.
Brian Weber (18) L Board 3 11:03

Paige Martin (11) L vs.
Chris Hale (22) W Board 1 12:37

Seth Draine (13) W vs.
Kameron Street (20) L Board 1 13:27

Tiffany Goin (27) L vs.
Matt Martin (6) W Board 4 08:59

Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 01:11

Trevor Toseland (19) W vs.
Skip Foster (14) L Board 2 07:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20