11/1 BSS DIV B

Updated 9:22pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

FPP // STURBY
(bye)
DEZ // TRISHA K
BOARD 9
AMBER M // STEF
ELISSA // LYNNSTER
BOARD 1
DEX // PAPER BOY
DOTS // SLOPPY JOE
BOARD 7
SHANNON R // VEGAS
CORY B // SONNEE
(bye)
McCOY // SPECIAL K
BOARD 10
ALYSSA // DUPA
DINO // JENNI D.
BOARD 6
JANO // PREACHER
(bye)
BABY BOY // LESTER
FPP // STURBY
A
BOARD 7
DEZ // TRISHA K
DEX // PAPER BOY
B
BOARD 1
DOTS // SLOPPY JOE
CORY B // SONNEE
C
BOARD 6
McCOY // SPECIAL K
DINO // JENNI D.
D
BOARD 10
BABY BOY // LESTER
DEZ // TRISHA K
E
BOARD 1
DEX // PAPER BOY
McCOY // SPECIAL K
F
BOARD 6
DINO // JENNI D.
DEX // PAPER BOY
G
BOARD 10
McCOY // SPECIAL K
DEX // PAPER BOY
BOARD 4
DEZ // TRISHA K
DEX // PAPER BOY
(bye)
AMBER M // STEF
ELISSA // LYNNSTER
BOARD 8
SHANNON R // VEGAS
(bye)
ALYSSA // DUPA
JANO // PREACHER
(bye)
AMBER M // STEF
D
BOARD 6
BABY BOY // LESTER
SHANNON R // VEGAS
C
BOARD 7
CORY B // SONNEE
ALYSSA // DUPA
B
BOARD 8
DOTS // SLOPPY JOE
JANO // PREACHER
A
BOARD 1
FPP // STURBY
BABY BOY // LESTER
BOARD 9
CORY B // SONNEE
DOTS // SLOPPY JOE
BOARD 10
FPP // STURBY
BABY BOY // LESTER
E
BOARD 8
DEZ // TRISHA K
FPP // STURBY
F
BOARD 7
DINO // JENNI D.
DEZ // TRISHA K
BOARD 6
FPP // STURBY
DEZ // TRISHA K
G
BOARD 4
McCOY // SPECIAL K
DEZ // TRISHA K

1st

  DEX // PAPER BOY

2nd

  DEZ // TRISHA K

3rd

  McCOY // SPECIAL K

4th

  FPP // STURBY

5th

  BABY BOY // LESTER

  DINO // JENNI D.

7th

  CORY B // SONNEE

  DOTS // SLOPPY JOE

9th

  AMBER M // STEF

  SHANNON R // VEGAS

  ALYSSA // DUPA

  JANO // PREACHER

13th

  ELISSA // LYNNSTER

Final

DEX // PAPER BOY W vs.
DEZ // TRISHA K L BOARD 4 29:45

Elimination Final

DEZ // TRISHA K W vs.
McCOY // SPECIAL K L BOARD 4 34:00

Elimination Semi-final

DEZ // TRISHA K W vs.
FPP // STURBY L BOARD 6 40:36

Winners Final

DEX // PAPER BOY W vs.
McCOY // SPECIAL K L BOARD 10 34:56

Elimination 4

BABY BOY // LESTER L vs.
DEZ // TRISHA K W BOARD 8 27:41

FPP // STURBY W vs.
DINO // JENNI D. L BOARD 7 46:25

Elimination 3

BABY BOY // LESTER W vs.
CORY B // SONNEE L BOARD 9 21:20

DOTS // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
FPP // STURBY W BOARD 10 44:13

Winners Semi-finals

DEZ // TRISHA K L vs.
DEX // PAPER BOY W BOARD 1 30:08

McCOY // SPECIAL K W vs.
DINO // JENNI D. L BOARD 6 20:53

Elimination 2

ALYSSA // DUPA L vs.
DOTS // SLOPPY JOE W BOARD 8 43:57

AMBER M // STEF L vs.
BABY BOY // LESTER W BOARD 6 33:05

JANO // PREACHER L vs.
FPP // STURBY W BOARD 1 42:16

SHANNON R // VEGAS L vs.
CORY B // SONNEE W BOARD 7 36:39

Elimination 1

ELISSA // LYNNSTER L vs.
SHANNON R // VEGAS W BOARD 8 30:58

Winners 1

CORY B // SONNEE L vs.
McCOY // SPECIAL K W BOARD 6 29:06

DEX // PAPER BOY W vs.
DOTS // SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 1 06:07

DINO // JENNI D. W vs.
BABY BOY // LESTER L BOARD 10 38:33

FPP // STURBY L vs.
DEZ // TRISHA K W BOARD 7 25:17

Round 1

DEZ // TRISHA K W vs.
AMBER M // STEF L BOARD 9 33:06

DINO // JENNI D. W vs.
JANO // PREACHER L BOARD 6 25:19

DOTS // SLOPPY JOE W vs.
SHANNON R // VEGAS L BOARD 7 19:38

ELISSA // LYNNSTER L vs.
DEX // PAPER BOY W BOARD 1 22:04

McCOY // SPECIAL K W vs.
ALYSSA // DUPA L BOARD 10 23:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20