Elimination Semi-final
EL-1 Devan Huge LORA (1) W vs.
WA-2 Dustin Bolger STRO (5) L 2 01:45:11
Winners Final
MA-1 Kyle Letner CLOV (4) W vs.
MA-2 Adaveon Ward MSEN (7) L 1 01:45:31
Elimination 4
OC-1 J.T. Port WHIT (3) L vs.
EL-1 Devan Huge LORA (1) W 3 42:32
WA-2 Dustin Bolger STRO (5) W vs.
EL-2 David Barrett SEDW (6) L 4 55:54
Elimination 3
WA-2 Dustin Bolger STRO (5) W vs.
EL-3 Derek Schreiber NOOL (10) L 4 21:02:13
WA-3 Conner Lance BRUN (9) L vs.
OC-1 J.T. Port WHIT (3) W 1 00:55
Winners Semi-finals
EL-1 Devan Huge LORA (1) L vs.
MA-1 Kyle Letner CLOV (4) W 2 21:00:07
EL-2 David Barrett SEDW (6) L vs.
MA-2 Adaveon Ward MSEN (7) W 3 21:00:42
Elimination 2
EL-3 Derek Schreiber NOOL (10) W vs.
OC-2 Sean Rosen ORCL (8) L 4 00:33
MA-3 Colin Greenberg WOOS (11) L vs.
WA-2 Dustin Bolger STRO (5) W 3 00:28
OC-3 Andrew Lang TSFD (12) L vs.
OC-1 J.T. Port WHIT (3) W 2 00:37
WA-3 Conner Lance BRUN (9) W vs.
OC-4 Evan Thomas PBRG (15) L 1 00:40
Elimination 1
EL-3 Derek Schreiber NOOL (10) W vs.
WA-5 Ethan Cashman MEDI (2) L 4 01:01
MA-4 Nick Randall ASHL (16) L vs.
WA-3 Conner Lance BRUN (9) W 1 00:31
OC-3 Andrew Lang TSFD (12) W vs.
EL-4 Zach Krantz AVLA (13) L 2 00:50
WA-4 Peyton Davis BREC (14) L vs.
MA-3 Colin Greenberg WOOS (11) W 3 00:55
Winners 1
EL-1 Devan Huge LORA (1) W vs.
OC-2 Sean Rosen ORCL (8) L 1 09:18:45
MA-2 Adaveon Ward MSEN (7) W vs.
OC-4 Evan Thomas PBRG (15) L 4 09:28:32
OC-1 J.T. Port WHIT (3) L vs.
EL-2 David Barrett SEDW (6) W 3 09:20:14
WA-2 Dustin Bolger STRO (5) L vs.
MA-1 Kyle Letner CLOV (4) W 2 09:19:01
Round 1
EL-1 Devan Huge LORA (1) W vs.
MA-4 Nick Randall ASHL (16) L 4 00:31
EL-4 Zach Krantz AVLA (13) L vs.
MA-1 Kyle Letner CLOV (4) W 1 00:48
MA-2 Adaveon Ward MSEN (7) W vs.
EL-3 Derek Schreiber NOOL (10) L 3 03:56
MA-3 Colin Greenberg WOOS (11) L vs.
EL-2 David Barrett SEDW (6) W 4 02:42
OC-1 J.T. Port WHIT (3) W vs.
WA-4 Peyton Davis BREC (14) L 2 01:27
OC-4 Evan Thomas PBRG (15) W vs.
WA-5 Ethan Cashman MEDI (2) L 1 04:16
WA-2 Dustin Bolger STRO (5) W vs.
OC-3 Andrew Lang TSFD (12) L 4 01:24
WA-3 Conner Lance BRUN (9) L vs.
OC-2 Sean Rosen ORCL (8) W 1 00:59