Final
Chris Thomas (2) W vs.
Drew Brown (1) L 4 18:12
Elimination Final
Trever Schramm (13) L vs.
Drew Brown (1) W 2 13:54
Elimination Semi-final
Chad Jackson (18) L vs.
Trever Schramm (13) W 4 08:46
Winners Final
Drew Brown (1) L vs.
Chris Thomas (2) W 1 18:54
Elimination 6
Alan Polson (12) L vs.
Trever Schramm (13) W 3 16:23
Chad Jackson (18) W vs.
Tim Brown (6) L 4 13:44
Elimination 5
Alan Polson (12) W vs.
Walt Golden Jr. (9) L 2 19:24
Chad Jackson (18) W vs.
Shannon Lacy (3) L 4 08:13
Winners Semi-finals
Drew Brown (1) W vs.
Trever Schramm (13) L 1 12:03
Tim Brown (6) L vs.
Chris Thomas (2) W 3 09:28
Elimination 4
Alan Polson (12) W vs.
Coy Bracket (10) L 4 21:26
Chad Jackson (18) W vs.
Jerry Roberts (5) L 1 12:07
Shannon Lacy (3) W vs.
Kim Dice (8) L 3 12:04
Walt Golden Jr. (9) W vs.
Scott Burridge (19) L 2 08:51
Elimination 3
Chad Jackson (18) W vs.
Maegan Bennett (7) L 1 07:51
Chris Downing (11) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (3) W 3 09:47
Roy Snyder (4) L vs.
Alan Polson (12) W 1 16:34
Walt Golden Jr. (9) W vs.
Korey Harkins (16) L 2 17:48
Winners 2
Coy Bracket (10) L vs.
Chris Thomas (2) W 2 11:00
Drew Brown (1) W vs.
Kim Dice (8) L 3 09:08
Jerry Roberts (5) L vs.
Trever Schramm (13) W 2 07:13
Scott Burridge (19) L vs.
Tim Brown (6) W 1 12:49
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Chris Downing (11) W 37:04
(bye) (23) L vs.
Walt Golden Jr. (9) W 43:09
(bye) (25) L vs.
Maegan Bennett (7) W 33:08
(bye) (27) L vs.
Alan Polson (12) W 38:17
(bye) (29) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (3) W 11:20
Matt Dice (14) L vs.
Roy Snyder (4) W 2 12:55
Tammie Brooks (17) L vs.
Chad Jackson (18) W 3 06:29
Tyler Polson (15) L vs.
Korey Harkins (16) W 3 13:09
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 25:27
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 25:27
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 25:27
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 25:27
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 25:27
(bye) (30) L vs.
Matt Dice (14) W 54:08
(bye) (32) L vs.
Tammie Brooks (17) W 09:21
Tyler Polson (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 48:57
Winners 1
Chad Jackson (18) L vs.
Chris Thomas (2) W 2 08:29
Chris Downing (11) L vs.
Tim Brown (6) W 1 10:45
Drew Brown (1) W vs.
Korey Harkins (16) L 4 16:05
Jerry Roberts (5) W vs.
Alan Polson (12) L 2 11:41
Maegan Bennett (7) L vs.
Coy Bracket (10) W 2 13:32
Shannon Lacy (3) L vs.
Scott Burridge (19) W 1 16:41
Trever Schramm (13) W vs.
Roy Snyder (4) L 3 14:52
Walt Golden Jr. (9) L vs.
Kim Dice (8) W 4 15:46
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Alan Polson (12) W 25:27
(bye) (23) L vs.
Coy Bracket (10) W 25:27
(bye) (25) L vs.
Kim Dice (8) W 25:27
(bye) (27) L vs.
Tim Brown (6) W 25:27
(bye) (29) L vs.
Roy Snyder (4) W 25:27
(bye) (31) L vs.
Chris Thomas (2) W 25:27
Chris Downing (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 25:27
Drew Brown (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 25:27
Jerry Roberts (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 25:27
Maegan Bennett (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 25:27
Scott Burridge (19) W vs.
Matt Dice (14) L 1 16:52
Shannon Lacy (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 25:27
Tammie Brooks (17) L vs.
Korey Harkins (16) W 3 26:33
Trever Schramm (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 25:27
Tyler Polson (15) L vs.
Chad Jackson (18) W 2 10:30
Walt Golden Jr. (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 25:27