Final
Mark McCoy / Blaine Ralston W vs.
Bubba Torres/ Chad Holley L 5 Weather Tech 11:53
Elimination Final
Bubba Torres/ Chad Holley W vs.
Aaron Edwards/ Joe Don Jones L 5 Weather Tech 08:55
Elimination Semi-final
Brian Pruitt/ Jacob Aquilina L vs.
Bubba Torres/ Chad Holley W 5 Weather Tech 19:20
Winners Final
Mark McCoy / Blaine Ralston W vs.
Aaron Edwards/ Joe Don Jones L 4 Advanced Fabricators 12:31
Elimination 8
Aaron Landers/ Steve Hestwood L vs.
Brian Pruitt/ Jacob Aquilina W 4 Advanced Fabricators 18:19
Danny Townley/ Brandon Brewer L vs.
Bubba Torres/ Chad Holley W 5 Weather Tech 14:33
Elimination 7
Aaron Landers/ Steve Hestwood W vs.
Antonio Carrillo/ Donnie Drake L 7 Forney Air 17:02
Braxton Hoover/ Brennan Romero L vs.
Danny Townley/ Brandon Brewer W 3 Advanced Fence 17:32
Winners Semi-finals
Brian Pruitt/ Jacob Aquilina L vs.
Mark McCoy / Blaine Ralston W 2 KB Plumbimg 12:46
Bubba Torres/ Chad Holley L vs.
Aaron Edwards/ Joe Don Jones W 1 Voltricity 16:13
Elimination 6
Antonio Carrillo/ Donnie Drake W vs.
Toby O’Neal/ Talley O’Neal L 7 Forney Air 17:30
Bo Cox/ Chauncey Payne L vs.
Danny Townley/ Brandon Brewer W 4 Advanced Fabricators 13:59
Braxton Hoover/ Brennan Romero W vs.
Jeff Manley/ David McNickel L 2 KB Plumbimg 17:57
Kevin Fitzgerald/ Cutter Cox L vs.
Aaron Landers/ Steve Hestwood W 3 Advanced Fence 21:10
Elimination 5
Braxton Hoover/ Brennan Romero W vs.
Tina Allman/ Sheila Lobdell L 6 Hukill Family 21:51
Daryl Neveling/ Bobby Isbell L vs.
Antonio Carrillo/ Donnie Drake W 1 Voltricity 12:30
Gary Aven/ Alex Guvera L vs.
Bo Cox/ Chauncey Payne W 5 Weather Tech 19:43
Kevin Fitzgerald/ Cutter Cox W vs.
Rob Fillingrim/ Ryan Fillingim L 2 KB Plumbimg 22:35
Winners 3
Aaron Landers/ Steve Hestwood L vs.
Aaron Edwards/ Joe Don Jones W 3 Advanced Fence 11:11
Brian Pruitt/ Jacob Aquilina W vs.
Danny Townley/ Brandon Brewer L 6 Hukill Family 16:01
Jeff Manley/ David McNickel L vs.
Mark McCoy / Blaine Ralston W 3 Advanced Fence 11:17
Toby O’Neal/ Talley O’Neal L vs.
Bubba Torres/ Chad Holley W 4 Advanced Fabricators 16:45
Elimination 4
Andy Littlejohn/ Josh Elliot L vs.
Daryl Neveling/ Bobby Isbell W 1 Voltricity 15:33
Antonio Carrillo/ Donnie Drake W vs.
Richard Simpson/ Chris Leighton L 4 Advanced Fabricators 12:51
Bo Cox/ Chauncey Payne W vs.
Ben Thomas/ Jackson Griffin L 5 Weather Tech 11:40
Braxton Hoover/ Brennan Romero W vs.
Jody Begano/ Rickey Jenkins L 5 Weather Tech 09:54
Cassie Kraemer/ Nugget Martinez L vs.
Tina Allman/ Sheila Lobdell W 7 Forney Air 20:21
Gary Aven/ Alex Guvera W vs.
Jacob Thomas/ Keith Vinson L 7 Forney Air 14:50
Kevin Fitzgerald/ Cutter Cox W vs.
Corey Holbtook/Sammy Soto L 1 Voltricity 13:20
Rob Fillingrim/ Ryan Fillingim W vs.
Rob Beard/ Drue Eldridge L 6 Hukill Family 14:58
Elimination 3
Andy Littlejohn/ Josh Elliot W vs.
Jeremy Flowers/ Arturo Escobedo L 2 KB Plumbimg 21:56
Braxton Hoover/ Brennan Romero W vs.
Todd Bennett/ Chet Trammell L 4 Advanced Fabricators 06:42
Bye L vs.
Antonio Carrillo/ Donnie Drake W 5 Weather Tech 00:07
Cassie Kraemer/ Nugget Martinez W vs.
Paul Hillman/ Robert Seidel L 3 Advanced Fence 15:15
Dennis Perry/ Rainee Perry L vs.
Gary Aven/ Alex Guvera W 6 Hukill Family 09:00
Jake Watson/ Rodney Baggett L vs.
Rob Fillingrim/ Ryan Fillingim W 5 Weather Tech 09:10
Kevin Fitzgerald/ Cutter Cox W vs.
Melodee O’Neal/ Trey Felts L 7 Forney Air 17:10
Russell Strohman/ Josh Greathouse L vs.
Bo Cox/ Chauncey Payne W 4 Advanced Fabricators 12:34
Winners 2
Brian Pruitt/ Jacob Aquilina W vs.
Richard Simpson/ Chris Leighton L 7 Forney Air 09:18
Bubba Torres/ Chad Holley W vs.
Jacob Thomas/ Keith Vinson L 4 Advanced Fabricators 17:18
Corey Holbtook/Sammy Soto L vs.
Mark McCoy / Blaine Ralston W 3 Advanced Fence 12:37
Daryl Neveling/ Bobby Isbell L vs.
Danny Townley/ Brandon Brewer W 5 Weather Tech 12:39
Jody Begano/ Rickey Jenkins L vs.
Aaron Edwards/ Joe Don Jones W 2 KB Plumbimg 19:36
Rob Beard/ Drue Eldridge L vs.
Jeff Manley/ David McNickel W 7 Forney Air 17:39
Tina Allman/ Sheila Lobdell L vs.
Aaron Landers/ Steve Hestwood W 1 Voltricity 08:34
Toby O’Neal/ Talley O’Neal W vs.
Ben Thomas/ Jackson Griffin L 6 Hukill Family 19:41
Elimination 2
Antonio Carrillo/ Donnie Drake W vs.
Eric Herrick/ Brian Jones L 1 Voltricity 12:55
Bill Jones/ Ken Thompson L vs.
Gary Aven/ Alex Guvera W 2 KB Plumbimg 10:01
Bo Cox/ Chauncey Payne W vs.
Mandy Hernandez/ Billy Johnston L 1 Voltricity 18:33
Brian McCuistion/ Michael Puyear L vs.
Kevin Fitzgerald/ Cutter Cox W 5 Weather Tech 15:07
Dennis Perry/ Rainee Perry W vs.
Gustavo Vega/ Brock Everett L 5 Weather Tech 12:57
Jake Watson/ Rodney Baggett W vs.
Trevarh Badgett/ Gabe Cortez L 3 Advanced Fence 17:09
Joey Foster/ River Foster L vs.
Paul Hillman/ Robert Seidel W 4 Advanced Fabricators 17:05
Jordan Black/ Kenny Welchert L vs.
Braxton Hoover/ Brennan Romero W 6 Hukill Family 19:13
Joseph Svoboda/ Casey McAllister L vs.
Andy Littlejohn/ Josh Elliot W 7 Forney Air 16:03
Rob Fillingrim/ Ryan Fillingim W vs.
Lewis Oliver/ Scott McCoy L 1 Voltricity 12:39
Shawn Watson/ Rodney Currin L vs.
Cassie Kraemer/ Nugget Martinez W 3 Advanced Fence 30:36
Winners 1
Aaron Edwards/ Joe Don Jones W vs.
Kevin Fitzgerald/ Cutter Cox L 2 KB Plumbimg 23:49
Andy Littlejohn/ Josh Elliot L vs.
Jacob Thomas/ Keith Vinson W 4 Advanced Fabricators 20:25
Braxton Hoover/ Brennan Romero L vs.
Mark McCoy / Blaine Ralston W 7 Forney Air 15:21
Brian Pruitt/ Jacob Aquilina W vs.
Mandy Hernandez/ Billy Johnston L 1 Voltricity 14:41
Bubba Torres/ Chad Holley W vs.
Jeremy Flowers/ Arturo Escobedo L 5 Weather Tech 09:40
Bye L vs.
Ben Thomas/ Jackson Griffin W 4 Advanced Fabricators 00:07
Cassie Kraemer/ Nugget Martinez L vs.
Jeff Manley/ David McNickel W 4 Advanced Fabricators 18:43
Danny Townley/ Brandon Brewer W vs.
Gustavo Vega/ Brock Everett L 1 Voltricity 08:10
Gary Aven/ Alex Guvera L vs.
Daryl Neveling/ Bobby Isbell W 2 KB Plumbimg 18:23
Jody Begano/ Rickey Jenkins W vs.
Melodee O’Neal/ Trey Felts L 6 Hukill Family 11:49
Paul Hillman/ Robert Seidel L vs.
Rob Beard/ Drue Eldridge W 5 Weather Tech 15:35
Russell Strohman/ Josh Greathouse L vs.
Richard Simpson/ Chris Leighton W 3 Advanced Fence 20:30
Tina Allman/ Sheila Lobdell W vs.
Lewis Oliver/ Scott McCoy L 1 Voltricity 13:24
Toby O’Neal/ Talley O’Neal W vs.
Eric Herrick/ Brian Jones L 6 Hukill Family 17:04
Todd Bennett/ Chet Trammell L vs.
Corey Holbtook/Sammy Soto W 3 Advanced Fence 13:12
Trevarh Badgett/ Gabe Cortez L vs.
Aaron Landers/ Steve Hestwood W 6 Hukill Family 12:12
Round 1
Aaron Edwards/ Joe Don Jones W vs.
Bo Cox/ Chauncey Payne L 7 Forney Air 16:03
Andy Littlejohn/ Josh Elliot W vs.
Joey Foster/ River Foster L 2 KB Plumbimg 13:16
Antonio Carrillo/ Donnie Drake L vs.
Braxton Hoover/ Brennan Romero W 2 KB Plumbimg 10:02
Bill Jones/ Ken Thompson L vs.
Trevarh Badgett/ Gabe Cortez W 5 Weather Tech 15:42
Brian McCuistion/ Michael Puyear L vs.
Mandy Hernandez/ Billy Johnston W 5 Weather Tech 13:47
Daryl Neveling/ Bobby Isbell W vs.
Jake Watson/ Rodney Baggett L 6 Hukill Family 17:49
Dennis Perry/ Rainee Perry L vs.
Lewis Oliver/ Scott McCoy W 4 Advanced Fabricators 12:37
Jeremy Flowers/ Arturo Escobedo W vs.
Shawn Watson/ Rodney Currin L 7 Forney Air 12:42
Jordan Black/ Kenny Welchert L vs.
Eric Herrick/ Brian Jones W 3 Advanced Fence 14:36
Rob Beard/ Drue Eldridge W vs.
Joseph Svoboda/ Casey McAllister L 4 Advanced Fabricators 11:19
Rob Fillingrim/ Ryan Fillingim L vs.
Danny Townley/ Brandon Brewer W 1 Voltricity 16:06