10/29/t1

Updated 8:51am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kim Rynolds // Zack Keir
(bye)
Curtis Brown // Zack Davis
Board1
Alex // Brice Wells
Patrick Bays
(bye)
(bye)
Henry (Jr) Thacker // Jeff Henry
Dylon Mays // Steven Easterling
(bye)
(bye)
Danny Duncan // Jarred Stricklin
Jason Highfield // Phillip Bradley
(bye)
(bye)
Jackson Harris // Misty
Anothony Blaton // Mike Farmer
(bye)
Corey Hall // Wes Barnett
Board4
Christy Clare // Tanner Neal
Kalob Thompson // Trevor Queen
(bye)
(bye)
Jonathen Brewer // Rick Sutton
Jim Riley // Nate Reynolds
(bye)
(bye)
Andy Clare // Phil Spence
Don Singleton // Goege Bradley
Board3
Brandon // Michael Queen
(bye)
Josh Murphy // Phil Chinn
Kim Rynolds // Zack Keir
A
Board5
Curtis Brown // Zack Davis
Patrick Bays
B
Board2
Henry (Jr) Thacker // Jeff Henry
Dylon Mays // Steven Easterling
C
Board6
Danny Duncan // Jarred Stricklin
Jason Highfield // Phillip Bradley
D
Board7
Jackson Harris // Misty
Anothony Blaton // Mike Farmer
E
Board4
Christy Clare // Tanner Neal
Kalob Thompson // Trevor Queen
F
Board5
Jonathen Brewer // Rick Sutton
Jim Riley // Nate Reynolds
G
Board8
Andy Clare // Phil Spence
Brandon // Michael Queen
H
Board2
Josh Murphy // Phil Chinn
Curtis Brown // Zack Davis
I
Board5
Henry (Jr) Thacker // Jeff Henry
Danny Duncan // Jarred Stricklin
J
Board1
Jason Highfield // Phillip Bradley
Christy Clare // Tanner Neal
K
Board6
Jonathen Brewer // Rick Sutton
Andy Clare // Phil Spence
L
Board8
Brandon // Michael Queen
Henry (Jr) Thacker // Jeff Henry
M
Board3
Jason Highfield // Phillip Bradley
Christy Clare // Tanner Neal
N
Board5
Brandon // Michael Queen
Henry (Jr) Thacker // Jeff Henry
O
Board3
Christy Clare // Tanner Neal
Christy Clare // Tanner Neal
Board6
Henry (Jr) Thacker // Jeff Henry
Henry (Jr) Thacker // Jeff Henry
Board1
Christy Clare // Tanner Neal
Henry (Jr) Thacker // Jeff Henry
(bye)
Alex // Brice Wells
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Corey Hall // Wes Barnett
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Don Singleton // Goege Bradley
(bye)
Alex // Brice Wells
H
Board6
Josh Murphy // Phil Chinn
(bye)
G
Jim Riley // Nate Reynolds
(bye)
F
Kalob Thompson // Trevor Queen
(bye)
E
Anothony Blaton // Mike Farmer
Corey Hall // Wes Barnett
D
Board7
Jackson Harris // Misty
(bye)
C
Dylon Mays // Steven Easterling
(bye)
B
Patrick Bays
Don Singleton // Goege Bradley
A
Board4
Kim Rynolds // Zack Keir
Josh Murphy // Phil Chinn
Board3
Jim Riley // Nate Reynolds
Kalob Thompson // Trevor Queen
Board3
Anothony Blaton // Mike Farmer
Corey Hall // Wes Barnett
Board7
Dylon Mays // Steven Easterling
Patrick Bays
Board4
Don Singleton // Goege Bradley
Josh Murphy // Phil Chinn
J
Board4
Danny Duncan // Jarred Stricklin
Kalob Thompson // Trevor Queen
I
Board7
Curtis Brown // Zack Davis
Dylon Mays // Steven Easterling
L
Board8
Andy Clare // Phil Spence
Don Singleton // Goege Bradley
K
Board1
Jonathen Brewer // Rick Sutton
Danny Duncan // Jarred Stricklin
Board6
Curtis Brown // Zack Davis
Dylon Mays // Steven Easterling
Board1
Don Singleton // Goege Bradley
Curtis Brown // Zack Davis
N
Board3
Brandon // Michael Queen
Don Singleton // Goege Bradley
M
Board2
Jason Highfield // Phillip Bradley
Brandon // Michael Queen
Board7
Don Singleton // Goege Bradley
Brandon // Michael Queen
O
Board6
Henry (Jr) Thacker // Jeff Henry
Henry (Jr) Thacker // Jeff Henry

1st

  Henry (Jr) Thacker // Jeff Henry

2nd

  Christy Clare // Tanner Neal

3rd

  Brandon // Michael Queen

4th

  Don Singleton // Goege Bradley

5th

  Curtis Brown // Zack Davis

  Jason Highfield // Phillip Bradley

7th

  Danny Duncan // Jarred Stricklin

  Dylon Mays // Steven Easterling

9th

  Josh Murphy // Phil Chinn

  Kalob Thompson // Trevor Queen

  Andy Clare // Phil Spence

  Jonathen Brewer // Rick Sutton

13th

  Jim Riley // Nate Reynolds

  Anothony Blaton // Mike Farmer

  Corey Hall // Wes Barnett

  Patrick Bays

17th

  Alex // Brice Wells

  Jackson Harris // Misty

  Kim Rynolds // Zack Keir

Final - Match 2

Henry (Jr) Thacker // Jeff Henry W vs.
Christy Clare // Tanner Neal L Board1 05:06

Final

Christy Clare // Tanner Neal L vs.
Henry (Jr) Thacker // Jeff Henry W Board6 00:07

Elimination Final

Brandon // Michael Queen L vs.
Henry (Jr) Thacker // Jeff Henry W Board6 20:24

Elimination Semi-final

Brandon // Michael Queen W vs.
Don Singleton // Goege Bradley L Board7 07:25

Winners Final

Henry (Jr) Thacker // Jeff Henry L vs.
Christy Clare // Tanner Neal W Board3 05:33

Elimination 6

Curtis Brown // Zack Davis L vs.
Brandon // Michael Queen W Board3 12:35

Don Singleton // Goege Bradley W vs.
Jason Highfield // Phillip Bradley L Board2 08:13

Elimination 5

Danny Duncan // Jarred Stricklin L vs.
Curtis Brown // Zack Davis W Board6 11:30

Dylon Mays // Steven Easterling L vs.
Don Singleton // Goege Bradley W Board1 08:17

Winners Semi-finals

Christy Clare // Tanner Neal W vs.
Brandon // Michael Queen L Board5 12:59

Henry (Jr) Thacker // Jeff Henry W vs.
Jason Highfield // Phillip Bradley L Board3 04:28

Elimination 4

Don Singleton // Goege Bradley W vs.
Jonathen Brewer // Rick Sutton L Board1 07:09

Dylon Mays // Steven Easterling W vs.
Andy Clare // Phil Spence L Board8 11:19

Josh Murphy // Phil Chinn L vs.
Danny Duncan // Jarred Stricklin W Board4 11:48

Kalob Thompson // Trevor Queen L vs.
Curtis Brown // Zack Davis W Board7 18:00

Elimination 3

Corey Hall // Wes Barnett L vs.
Dylon Mays // Steven Easterling W Board7 06:06

Josh Murphy // Phil Chinn W vs.
Jim Riley // Nate Reynolds L Board3 04:33

Kalob Thompson // Trevor Queen W vs.
Anothony Blaton // Mike Farmer L Board3 08:19

Patrick Bays L vs.
Don Singleton // Goege Bradley W Board4 07:36

Winners 2

Andy Clare // Phil Spence L vs.
Brandon // Michael Queen W Board8 15:20

Christy Clare // Tanner Neal W vs.
Jonathen Brewer // Rick Sutton L Board6 10:11

Curtis Brown // Zack Davis L vs.
Henry (Jr) Thacker // Jeff Henry W Board5 10:46

Danny Duncan // Jarred Stricklin L vs.
Jason Highfield // Phillip Bradley W Board1 08:53

Elimination 2

Alex // Brice Wells L vs.
Josh Murphy // Phil Chinn W Board6 08:56

Corey Hall // Wes Barnett W vs.
Jackson Harris // Misty L Board7 06:22

Don Singleton // Goege Bradley W vs.
Kim Rynolds // Zack Keir L Board4 05:57

Winners 1

Anothony Blaton // Mike Farmer L vs.
Christy Clare // Tanner Neal W Board4 04:52

Brandon // Michael Queen W vs.
Josh Murphy // Phil Chinn L Board2 13:44

Dylon Mays // Steven Easterling L vs.
Danny Duncan // Jarred Stricklin W Board6 13:49

Jason Highfield // Phillip Bradley W vs.
Jackson Harris // Misty L Board7 09:27

Jim Riley // Nate Reynolds L vs.
Andy Clare // Phil Spence W Board8 15:47

Kalob Thompson // Trevor Queen L vs.
Jonathen Brewer // Rick Sutton W Board5 07:29

Kim Rynolds // Zack Keir L vs.
Curtis Brown // Zack Davis W Board5 07:55

Patrick Bays L vs.
Henry (Jr) Thacker // Jeff Henry W Board2 16:40

Round 1

Corey Hall // Wes Barnett L vs.
Christy Clare // Tanner Neal W Board4 10:49

Curtis Brown // Zack Davis W vs.
Alex // Brice Wells L Board1 14:50

Don Singleton // Goege Bradley L vs.
Brandon // Michael Queen W Board3 13:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20