ACO Regional Singles

Updated 10:13pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Robbie S $ (1)
(bye) (32)
Doug M $ (17)
Court 3
Derek C (16)
Cameron H $ (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Jason B $ (8)
Mike McCullough $ (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Berklee P $ (12)
Jim T $ (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Randy C $ (4)
Jason G $ (3)
(bye) (30)
David M (19)
Court 4
Amber B (14)
Andre R (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Gerald G $ (6)
Wayne C $ (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Blake F $ (10)
Will B (15)
Court 2
Eric W $ (18)
(bye) (31)
Mike H $ (2)
Robbie S $ (1)
A
Court 2
Derek C (16)
Cameron H $ (9)
B
Court 1
Jason B $ (8)
Mike McCullough $ (5)
C
Court 5
Berklee P $ (12)
Jim T $ (13)
D
Court 3
Randy C $ (4)
Jason G $ (3)
E
Court 3
David M (19)
Andre R (11)
F
Court 5
Gerald G $ (6)
Wayne C $ (7)
G
Court 1
Blake F $ (10)
Eric W $ (18)
H
Court 4
Mike H $ (2)
Robbie S $ (1)
I
Court 3
Cameron H $ (9)
Berklee P $ (12)
J
Court 1
Jim T $ (13)
Jason G $ (3)
K
Court 5
Gerald G $ (6)
Wayne C $ (7)
L
Court 3
Mike H $ (2)
Cameron H $ (9)
M
Court 3
Berklee P $ (12)
Gerald G $ (6)
N
Court 5
Mike H $ (2)
Berklee P $ (12)
O
Court 1
Mike H $ (2)
Mike H $ (2)
Court 2
Berklee P $ (12)
Mike H $ (2)
(bye) (32)
Doug M $ (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Amber B (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Will B (15)
(bye) (31)
Doug M $ (17)
H
Court 4
Eric W $ (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Blake F $ (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Andre R (11)
(bye) (29)
E
David M (19)
Amber B (14)
D
Court 5
Randy C $ (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Mike McCullough $ (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Jason B $ (8)
Will B (15)
A
Court 2
Derek C (16)
Eric W $ (18)
Court 4
Blake F $ (10)
Andre R (11)
Court 4
David M (19)
Amber B (14)
Court 1
Mike McCullough $ (5)
Jason B $ (8)
Court 2
Will B (15)
Blake F $ (10)
J
Court 4
Jim T $ (13)
Andre R (11)
I
Court 1
Robbie S $ (1)
Mike McCullough $ (5)
L
Court 1
Wayne C $ (7)
Jason B $ (8)
K
Court 2
Jason G $ (3)
Blake F $ (10)
Court 5
Robbie S $ (1)
Wayne C $ (7)
Court 4
Jason G $ (3)
Robbie S $ (1)
N
Court 4
Gerald G $ (6)
Wayne C $ (7)
M
Court 2
Cameron H $ (9)
Gerald G $ (6)
Court 2
Cameron H $ (9)
Cameron H $ (9)
O
Court 4
Berklee P $ (12)
Berklee P $ (12)

1st

  Mike H $ (2)

2nd

  Berklee P $ (12)

3rd

  Cameron H $ (9)

4th

  Gerald G $ (6)

5th

  Robbie S $ (1)

  Wayne C $ (7)

7th

  Blake F $ (10)

  Jason G $ (3)

9th

  Jim T $ (13)

  Andre R (11)

  Mike McCullough $ (5)

  Jason B $ (8)

13th

  Eric W $ (18)

  David M (19)

  Amber B (14)

  Will B (15)

17th

  Doug M $ (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  Randy C $ (4)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Derek C (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Mike H $ (2) W vs.
Berklee P $ (12) L Court 2 00:05

Elimination Final

Cameron H $ (9) L vs.
Berklee P $ (12) W Court 4 14:06

Elimination Semi-final

Gerald G $ (6) L vs.
Cameron H $ (9) W Court 2 18:43

Winners Final

Berklee P $ (12) L vs.
Mike H $ (2) W Court 1 23:30

Elimination 6

Robbie S $ (1) L vs.
Gerald G $ (6) W Court 4 17:11

Wayne C $ (7) L vs.
Cameron H $ (9) W Court 2 17:36

Elimination 5

Blake F $ (10) L vs.
Robbie S $ (1) W Court 5 22:09

Wayne C $ (7) W vs.
Jason G $ (3) L Court 4 19:30

Winners Semi-finals

Cameron H $ (9) L vs.
Berklee P $ (12) W Court 3 21:00

Gerald G $ (6) L vs.
Mike H $ (2) W Court 5 20:06

Elimination 4

Andre R (11) L vs.
Robbie S $ (1) W Court 1 16:53

Blake F $ (10) W vs.
Jim T $ (13) L Court 4 15:50

Jason B $ (8) L vs.
Jason G $ (3) W Court 2 11:00

Mike McCullough $ (5) L vs.
Wayne C $ (7) W Court 1 10:37

Elimination 3

Amber B (14) L vs.
Mike McCullough $ (5) W Court 1 14:42

Andre R (11) W vs.
David M (19) L Court 4 04:10

Eric W $ (18) L vs.
Blake F $ (10) W Court 4 13:55

Jason B $ (8) W vs.
Will B (15) L Court 2 10:09

Winners 2

Berklee P $ (12) W vs.
Jim T $ (13) L Court 1 15:35

Jason G $ (3) L vs.
Gerald G $ (6) W Court 5 11:24

Robbie S $ (1) L vs.
Cameron H $ (9) W Court 3 18:46

Wayne C $ (7) L vs.
Mike H $ (2) W Court 3 16:51

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Andre R (11) W 46:29

(bye) (23) L vs.
Jason B $ (8) W 07:33

(bye) (25) L vs.
Blake F $ (10) W 50:23

(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike McCullough $ (5) W 03:33

(bye) (29) L vs.
David M (19) W 14:26

Amber B (14) W vs.
Randy C $ (4) L Court 5 16:11

Doug M $ (17) L vs.
Eric W $ (18) W Court 4 13:22

Will B (15) W vs.
Derek C (16) L Court 2 14:39

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 31:58

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 31:59

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 31:58

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 31:58

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 31:58

(bye) (30) L vs.
Amber B (14) W 54:48

(bye) (32) L vs.
Doug M $ (17) W 51:16

Will B (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 51:10

Winners 1

Andre R (11) L vs.
Gerald G $ (6) W Court 5 12:15

Cameron H $ (9) W vs.
Jason B $ (8) L Court 1 17:08

Eric W $ (18) L vs.
Mike H $ (2) W Court 4 12:15

Jason G $ (3) W vs.
David M (19) L Court 3 13:39

Jim T $ (13) W vs.
Randy C $ (4) L Court 3 09:25

Mike McCullough $ (5) L vs.
Berklee P $ (12) W Court 5 17:02

Robbie S $ (1) W vs.
Derek C (16) L Court 2 34:11

Wayne C $ (7) W vs.
Blake F $ (10) L Court 1 16:20

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Berklee P $ (12) W 31:58

(bye) (23) L vs.
Blake F $ (10) W 31:58

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jason B $ (8) W 31:58

(bye) (27) L vs.
Gerald G $ (6) W 31:58

(bye) (29) L vs.
Randy C $ (4) W 31:58

(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike H $ (2) W 31:58

Andre R (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 31:58

Cameron H $ (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 31:58

David M (19) W vs.
Amber B (14) L Court 4 20:57

Doug M $ (17) L vs.
Derek C (16) W Court 3 17:50

Jason G $ (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 31:58

Jim T $ (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 31:58

Mike McCullough $ (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 31:58

Robbie S $ (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 31:58

Wayne C $ (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 31:58

Will B (15) L vs.
Eric W $ (18) W Court 2 17:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20