Final - Match 2
Davey Mervyn // Kyle Thompson W vs.
Dylan Burkam // Jeremy Blasel L Board 5 15:25
Final
Dylan Burkam // Jeremy Blasel L vs.
Davey Mervyn // Kyle Thompson W Board 5 22:22
Elimination Final
Davey Mervyn // Kyle Thompson W vs.
Dieter Goltz // Jeremy Zastrow L Board 5 18:15
Elimination Semi-final
Davey Mervyn // Kyle Thompson W vs.
Bryan Montag // Ryan Miller L 18:25
Winners Final
Dieter Goltz // Jeremy Zastrow L vs.
Dylan Burkam // Jeremy Blasel W 22:05
Elimination 6
Bryan Montag // Ryan Miller W vs.
Aaron Meyer // Derek Schotz L 21:01
Dan Chapman // Jeff Eisner L vs.
Davey Mervyn // Kyle Thompson W 18:55
Elimination 5
Jason Zinkowich // Sarah Schreiner L vs.
Bryan Montag // Ryan Miller W Board 5 21:22
Justin Dennison // Robert Butler L vs.
Dan Chapman // Jeff Eisner W 30:04
Winners Semi-finals
Davey Mervyn // Kyle Thompson L vs.
Dylan Burkam // Jeremy Blasel W 31:56
Dieter Goltz // Jeremy Zastrow W vs.
Aaron Meyer // Derek Schotz L 24:02
Elimination 4
Bryan Montag // Ryan Miller W vs.
Keith Hickman // Sandi Yanko L 31:18
Jason Zinkowich // Sarah Schreiner W vs.
Joe Arrowood // Trish Hickman L Board 5 33:31
John Benedict // Travis Ziegel L vs.
Justin Dennison // Robert Butler W 39:20
Kory Fleischman // Malarie Borth L vs.
Dan Chapman // Jeff Eisner W 35:55
Elimination 3
Bruce Jones // Dana Dorner L vs.
Kory Fleischman // Malarie Borth W 34:30
Eric Allen // Morgan Brandt L vs.
Bryan Montag // Ryan Miller W 22:10
Jason Zinkowich // Sarah Schreiner W vs.
Adam Granger // Nicole Eisholtz L Board 5 25:17
John Benedict // Travis Ziegel W vs.
Bill Holden // Kyle Rusch L 38:49
Winners 2
Aaron Meyer // Derek Schotz W vs.
Justin Dennison // Robert Butler L 28:23
Dan Chapman // Jeff Eisner L vs.
Dieter Goltz // Jeremy Zastrow W 32:04
Davey Mervyn // Kyle Thompson W vs.
Keith Hickman // Sandi Yanko L Board 5 21:49
Joe Arrowood // Trish Hickman L vs.
Dylan Burkam // Jeremy Blasel W 20:26
Elimination 2
Alex Baumann // Anthony Woller L vs.
Eric Allen // Morgan Brandt W 16:03
Barb Poncek // Karen Piasecki L vs.
Kory Fleischman // Malarie Borth W Board 5 27:41
Bill Holden // Kyle Rusch W vs.
Bob Kleinschmidt // Nick Zdroik L 32:16
Harvey Meyer // Jessica Gee L vs.
Bruce Jones // Dana Dorner W 37:14
Jason Zinkowich // Sarah Schreiner W vs.
Sarah Makovec // Spenser Robers L 33:48
Kendy Hess // Wendee Arrowood L vs.
Bryan Montag // Ryan Miller W 29:01
Kyle Hanse // Wayne Gauger L vs.
Adam Granger // Nicole Eisholtz W 51:37
Lisa Kleinschmidt // Tyler Butler L vs.
John Benedict // Travis Ziegel W 24:16
Elimination 1
Alyx Czarnecki // Jim Schreiner L vs.
Bill Holden // Kyle Rusch W 22:18
Winners 1
Aaron Meyer // Derek Schotz W vs.
Adam Granger // Nicole Eisholtz L 25:07
Bob Kleinschmidt // Nick Zdroik L vs.
Joe Arrowood // Trish Hickman W 28:27
Dan Chapman // Jeff Eisner W vs.
Bryan Montag // Ryan Miller L 28:26
Davey Mervyn // Kyle Thompson W vs.
Kory Fleischman // Malarie Borth L 14:43
Dylan Burkam // Jeremy Blasel W vs.
John Benedict // Travis Ziegel L Board 5 23:55
Eric Allen // Morgan Brandt L vs.
Dieter Goltz // Jeremy Zastrow W 28:16
Keith Hickman // Sandi Yanko W vs.
Bruce Jones // Dana Dorner L 38:06
Sarah Makovec // Spenser Robers L vs.
Justin Dennison // Robert Butler W 39:40
Round 1
Alex Baumann // Anthony Woller L vs.
Joe Arrowood // Trish Hickman W 34:22
Barb Poncek // Karen Piasecki L vs.
Sarah Makovec // Spenser Robers W 18:21
Dieter Goltz // Jeremy Zastrow W vs.
Bill Holden // Kyle Rusch L 30:16
Eric Allen // Morgan Brandt W vs.
Alyx Czarnecki // Jim Schreiner L Board 5 21:21
Harvey Meyer // Jessica Gee L vs.
Adam Granger // Nicole Eisholtz W 27:32
Kendy Hess // Wendee Arrowood L vs.
Dylan Burkam // Jeremy Blasel W 19:12
Kory Fleischman // Malarie Borth W vs.
Jason Zinkowich // Sarah Schreiner L 21:49
Kyle Hanse // Wayne Gauger L vs.
Keith Hickman // Sandi Yanko W 27:17
Lisa Kleinschmidt // Tyler Butler L vs.
Bryan Montag // Ryan Miller W 18:40