Final
Jeremy Blasel // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W vs.
Jake Tyznik // Travis Oemig L Board 3 23:33
Elimination Final
Jake Tyznik // Travis Oemig W vs.
Ian Miller // Jon Lindberg L Board 3 16:07
Elimination Semi-final
Barb Poncek // Eric Schmidt L vs.
Jake Tyznik // Travis Oemig W 14:39
Winners Final
Ian Miller // Jon Lindberg L vs.
Jeremy Blasel // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W 20:33
Elimination 6
Anthony Woller // Morgan Brandt L vs.
Barb Poncek // Eric Schmidt W 18:42
Kyle r // Ryan Miller L vs.
Jake Tyznik // Travis Oemig W Board 3 19:06
Elimination 5
Anthony Woller // Morgan Brandt W vs.
Robert Dalka // Sarah Schmidt L 16:43
Kyle r // Ryan Miller W vs.
Karlee J // Rod Woller L 19:42
Winners Semi-finals
Barb Poncek // Eric Schmidt L vs.
Jeremy Blasel // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W 21:51
Ian Miller // Jon Lindberg W vs.
Jake Tyznik // Travis Oemig L Board 3 13:53
Elimination 4
Anthony Woller // Morgan Brandt W vs.
Jessica Doede // Thomas Cooper L 31:20
Cory Eisner // Sue Zwaard L vs.
Kyle r // Ryan Miller W 18:58
Karlee J // Rod Woller W vs.
Dieter // Molly Joplin L 12:14
Robert Dalka // Sarah Schmidt W vs.
Bran Anderson // Jay Wilberding L 27:21
Elimination 3
Anthony Woller // Morgan Brandt W vs.
Bob Kleinschmidt // Brandon Richling L 28:43
Karlee J // Rod Woller W vs.
Ben Leffel // Mike French L 27:22
Robert Dalka // Sarah Schmidt W vs.
Lisa Vanney // Sandi Yanko L 27:29
Sarah Schreiner // Zach Lacrosse L vs.
Cory Eisner // Sue Zwaard W 20:11
Winners 2
Dieter // Molly Joplin L vs.
Barb Poncek // Eric Schmidt W 29:21
Ian Miller // Jon Lindberg W vs.
Bran Anderson // Jay Wilberding L Board 3 12:49
Jessica Doede // Thomas Cooper L vs.
Jake Tyznik // Travis Oemig W Board 3 33:24
Kyle r // Ryan Miller L vs.
Jeremy Blasel // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W 24:07
Elimination 2
Abby Dalka // BJ Lipke L vs.
Cory Eisner // Sue Zwaard W 31:02
Barb Shovick // Nicole Grulke L vs.
Lisa Vanney // Sandi Yanko W 01:01:36
Bob Kleinschmidt // Brandon Richling W vs.
Ian Makovec // Ron Drake L Board 3 18:23
Harvey Meyer // Trisha Schultz L vs.
Ben Leffel // Mike French W 26:16
Jim Schreiner // Matt K L vs.
Anthony Woller // Morgan Brandt W 29:26
Karen Piasecki // Rick Neubauer L vs.
Sarah Schreiner // Zach Lacrosse W 20:59
Karlee J // Rod Woller W vs.
Elliott Kibler // Karen Kramer L 28:45
Robert Dalka // Sarah Schmidt W vs.
Jess Linberg // Kendy Hess L Board 3 37:16
Elimination 1
Abby Dalka // BJ Lipke W vs.
Jeff Eisner Jr // Mike Kramer L 27:00
Deb Hocking // Donny Snyder L vs.
Bob Kleinschmidt // Brandon Richling W 25:45
Karlee J // Rod Woller W vs.
Lisa Kleinschmidt // Nick Barlowski L 35:04
Winners 1
Ben Leffel // Mike French L vs.
Ian Miller // Jon Lindberg W 23:25
Bran Anderson // Jay Wilberding W vs.
Elliott Kibler // Karen Kramer L Board 3 30:48
Jeremy Blasel // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W vs.
Anthony Woller // Morgan Brandt L 22:12
Jess Linberg // Kendy Hess L vs.
Barb Poncek // Eric Schmidt W 32:38
Jessica Doede // Thomas Cooper W vs.
Cory Eisner // Sue Zwaard L 20:26
Kyle r // Ryan Miller W vs.
Ian Makovec // Ron Drake L 23:30
Lisa Vanney // Sandi Yanko L vs.
Dieter // Molly Joplin W 30:19
Sarah Schreiner // Zach Lacrosse L vs.
Jake Tyznik // Travis Oemig W 15:33
Round 1
Barb Shovick // Nicole Grulke L vs.
Sarah Schreiner // Zach Lacrosse W Board 3 52:20
Bran Anderson // Jay Wilberding W vs.
Deb Hocking // Donny Snyder L 31:23
Dieter // Molly Joplin W vs.
Karen Piasecki // Rick Neubauer L 30:26
Elliott Kibler // Karen Kramer W vs.
Bob Kleinschmidt // Brandon Richling L 27:50
Harvey Meyer // Trisha Schultz L vs.
Jeremy Blasel // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W 24:20
Ian Makovec // Ron Drake W vs.
Lisa Kleinschmidt // Nick Barlowski L 26:52
Ian Miller // Jon Lindberg W vs.
Jim Schreiner // Matt K L 21:45
Jeff Eisner Jr // Mike Kramer L vs.
Barb Poncek // Eric Schmidt W 21:19
Jess Linberg // Kendy Hess W vs.
Abby Dalka // BJ Lipke L 20:23
Kyle r // Ryan Miller W vs.
Karlee J // Rod Woller L 24:54
Robert Dalka // Sarah Schmidt L vs.
Cory Eisner // Sue Zwaard W 27:13