TCL-NETX A/B SINGLES 10/3

Updated 11:51pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brent Holly
(bye)
Joe Arrington
Court 5
Austin Thompson
Scott Pumphrey
(bye)
(bye)
Russell Hammons
Will Davis
(bye)
(bye)
Daniel Vinson
Matt Ball
(bye)
(bye)
JR Reyes
Shane Watson
(bye)
(bye)
Buddy Beaird
Dan Hemingway
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin Meza
Veronica Vinson
(bye)
(bye)
Jason Molock
Ricky Bain
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin Minges
Brent Holly
A
Court 2
Joe Arrington
Scott Pumphrey
B
Court 5
Russell Hammons
Will Davis
C
Court 2
Daniel Vinson
Matt Ball
D
Court 4
JR Reyes
Shane Watson
E
Court 5
Buddy Beaird
Dan Hemingway
F
Court 4
Kevin Meza
Veronica Vinson
G
Court 3
Jason Molock
Ricky Bain
H
Court 2
Kevin Minges
Joe Arrington
I
Court 5
Russell Hammons
Daniel Vinson
J
Court 4
Matt Ball
Buddy Beaird
K
Court 2
Dan Hemingway
Jason Molock
L
Court 3
Ricky Bain
Joe Arrington
M
Court 5
Daniel Vinson
Dan Hemingway
N
Court 4
Jason Molock
Daniel Vinson
O
Court 2
Jason Molock
Daniel Vinson
Court 5
Jason Molock
Daniel Vinson
(bye)
Austin Thompson
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Austin Thompson
H
Court 5
Kevin Minges
(bye)
G
Veronica Vinson
(bye)
F
Kevin Meza
(bye)
E
Shane Watson
(bye)
D
JR Reyes
(bye)
C
Will Davis
(bye)
B
Scott Pumphrey
(bye)
A
Brent Holly
Austin Thompson
Court 3
Veronica Vinson
Kevin Meza
Court 4
Shane Watson
JR Reyes
Court 4
Will Davis
Scott Pumphrey
Court 6
Brent Holly
Austin Thompson
J
Court 2
Matt Ball
Kevin Meza
I
Court 3
Russell Hammons
JR Reyes
L
Court 3
Ricky Bain
Scott Pumphrey
K
Court 4
Buddy Beaird
Matt Ball
Court 2
Russell Hammons
Ricky Bain
Court 4
Buddy Beaird
Russell Hammons
N
Court 3
Dan Hemingway
Ricky Bain
M
Court 4
Joe Arrington
Dan Hemingway
Court 3
Joe Arrington
Joe Arrington
O
Court 4
Jason Molock
Jason Molock

1st

  Daniel Vinson

2nd

  Jason Molock

3rd

  Joe Arrington

4th

  Dan Hemingway

5th

  Russell Hammons

  Ricky Bain

7th

  Matt Ball

  Buddy Beaird

9th

  Austin Thompson

  Kevin Meza

  JR Reyes

  Scott Pumphrey

13th

  Veronica Vinson

  Shane Watson

  Will Davis

  Brent Holly

17th

  Kevin Minges

Final

Daniel Vinson W vs.
Jason Molock L Court 5 10:51

Elimination Final

Joe Arrington L vs.
Jason Molock W Court 4 17:01

Elimination Semi-final

Dan Hemingway L vs.
Joe Arrington W Court 3 13:48

Winners Final

Daniel Vinson W vs.
Jason Molock L Court 2 15:09

Elimination 6

Ricky Bain L vs.
Joe Arrington W Court 4 20:00

Russell Hammons L vs.
Dan Hemingway W Court 3 14:04

Elimination 5

Matt Ball L vs.
Russell Hammons W Court 2 25:50

Ricky Bain W vs.
Buddy Beaird L Court 4 11:26

Winners Semi-finals

Dan Hemingway L vs.
Jason Molock W Court 4 15:36

Joe Arrington L vs.
Daniel Vinson W Court 5 07:56

Elimination 4

Austin Thompson L vs.
Matt Ball W Court 2 10:04

JR Reyes L vs.
Ricky Bain W Court 3 16:33

Kevin Meza L vs.
Russell Hammons W Court 3 17:21

Scott Pumphrey L vs.
Buddy Beaird W Court 4 16:11

Elimination 3

Austin Thompson W vs.
Veronica Vinson L Court 3 15:03

JR Reyes W vs.
Will Davis L Court 4 07:43

Kevin Meza W vs.
Shane Watson L Court 4 09:50

Scott Pumphrey W vs.
Brent Holly L Court 6 14:55

Winners 2

Buddy Beaird L vs.
Dan Hemingway W Court 2 10:11

Daniel Vinson W vs.
Matt Ball L Court 4 08:25

Jason Molock W vs.
Ricky Bain L Court 3 13:53

Joe Arrington W vs.
Russell Hammons L Court 5 15:15

Elimination 2

Austin Thompson W vs.
Kevin Minges L Court 5 10:36

Winners 1

Brent Holly L vs.
Joe Arrington W Court 2 16:53

Dan Hemingway W vs.
Kevin Meza L Court 4 12:49

Matt Ball W vs.
JR Reyes L Court 4 13:27

Ricky Bain W vs.
Kevin Minges L Court 2 16:59

Scott Pumphrey L vs.
Russell Hammons W Court 5 26:38

Shane Watson L vs.
Buddy Beaird W Court 5 08:40

Veronica Vinson L vs.
Jason Molock W Court 3 18:35

Will Davis L vs.
Daniel Vinson W Court 2 14:30

Round 1

Joe Arrington W vs.
Austin Thompson L Court 5 11:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20