TCL_NTX Fall League Social Tournament

Updated 6:35pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Todd/Sundro (1)
(bye) (16)
Beau/Josh (9)
Court 5
Jesse/Chrystalynn (8)
Pope/Kilgore (5)
Todd/Josh (12)
(bye) (13)
Donny/Triston (4)
Garnica’s (3)
(bye) (14)
Dickerson/Ballenger (11)
Court 5
Robert/Dakota (6)
Ben/Nuggett (7)
Thomas/Josh (10)
(bye) (15)
Cassie/Ryan (2)
Todd/Sundro (1)
A
Court 5
Beau/Josh (9)
Todd/Josh (12)
B
Court 5
Donny/Triston (4)
Garnica’s (3)
C
Robert/Dakota (6)
Ben/Nuggett (7)
D
Cassie/Ryan (2)
Todd/Sundro (1)
E
Donny/Triston (4)
Garnica’s (3)
F
Court 5
Cassie/Ryan (2)
Todd/Sundro (1)
G
Cassie/Ryan (2)
Todd/Sundro (1)
Court 5
Cassie/Ryan (2)
Cassie/Ryan (2)
Court 5
Todd/Sundro (1)
Cassie/Ryan (2)
(bye) (16)
Jesse/Chrystalynn (8)
Pope/Kilgore (5)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Dickerson/Ballenger (11)
Thomas/Josh (10)
(bye) (15)
Jesse/Chrystalynn (8)
D
Ben/Nuggett (7)
Pope/Kilgore (5)
C
Robert/Dakota (6)
Dickerson/Ballenger (11)
B
Court 5
Todd/Josh (12)
Thomas/Josh (10)
A
Beau/Josh (9)
Ben/Nuggett (7)
Court 5
Pope/Kilgore (5)
Todd/Josh (12)
Thomas/Josh (10)
Pope/Kilgore (5)
E
Court 5
Donny/Triston (4)
Todd/Josh (12)
F
Garnica’s (3)
Pope/Kilgore (5)
Court 5
Todd/Josh (12)
Pope/Kilgore (5)
G
Court 5
Cassie/Ryan (2)
Cassie/Ryan (2)

1st

  Cassie/Ryan (2)

2nd

  Todd/Sundro (1)

3rd

  Pope/Kilgore (5)

4th

  Todd/Josh (12)

5th

  Donny/Triston (4)

  Garnica’s (3)

7th

  Ben/Nuggett (7)

  Thomas/Josh (10)

9th

  Jesse/Chrystalynn (8)

  Robert/Dakota (6)

  Dickerson/Ballenger (11)

  Beau/Josh (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Cassie/Ryan (2) W vs.
Todd/Sundro (1) L Court 5 16:39

Final

Todd/Sundro (1) L vs.
Cassie/Ryan (2) W Court 5 40:05

Elimination Final

Pope/Kilgore (5) L vs.
Cassie/Ryan (2) W Court 5 20:54

Elimination Semi-final

Pope/Kilgore (5) W vs.
Todd/Josh (12) L Court 5 11:49

Winners Final

Todd/Sundro (1) W vs.
Cassie/Ryan (2) L 23:47

Elimination 4

Pope/Kilgore (5) W vs.
Donny/Triston (4) L Court 5 12:58

Todd/Josh (12) W vs.
Garnica’s (3) L 13:03

Elimination 3

Ben/Nuggett (7) L vs.
Pope/Kilgore (5) W Court 5 24:33

Todd/Josh (12) W vs.
Thomas/Josh (10) L 17:10

Winners Semi-finals

Garnica’s (3) L vs.
Cassie/Ryan (2) W Court 5 31:32

Todd/Sundro (1) W vs.
Donny/Triston (4) L 17:59

Elimination 2

Dickerson/Ballenger (11) L vs.
Todd/Josh (12) W Court 5 17:58

Jesse/Chrystalynn (8) L vs.
Ben/Nuggett (7) W 13:45

Pope/Kilgore (5) W vs.
Robert/Dakota (6) L 15:31

Thomas/Josh (10) W vs.
Beau/Josh (9) L 16:07

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Dickerson/Ballenger (11) W 11:28

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jesse/Chrystalynn (8) W 34:42

Pope/Kilgore (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 08:37

Thomas/Josh (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 39:20

Winners 1

Ben/Nuggett (7) L vs.
Cassie/Ryan (2) W 41:39

Garnica’s (3) W vs.
Robert/Dakota (6) L 41:19

Todd/Josh (12) L vs.
Donny/Triston (4) W Court 5 50:10

Todd/Sundro (1) W vs.
Beau/Josh (9) L Court 5 37:42

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Donny/Triston (4) W 35:11

(bye) (15) L vs.
Cassie/Ryan (2) W 35:11

Beau/Josh (9) W vs.
Jesse/Chrystalynn (8) L Court 5 38:31

Ben/Nuggett (7) W vs.
Thomas/Josh (10) L 26:01

Dickerson/Ballenger (11) L vs.
Robert/Dakota (6) W Court 5 36:44

Garnica’s (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 35:11

Pope/Kilgore (5) L vs.
Todd/Josh (12) W 28:23

Todd/Sundro (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 35:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20