Stacked Final @ Pub 340!!!!

Updated 3:21am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jody Reilhan (1)
Larry Ng (16)
Kyle Seller (9)
Ghostbusters
Sara Little (8)
Sean Lind (5)
Game Of Thrones
Rob Moller (12)
Joe Santbergen (13)
Star Trek
Arlin Kalenchuk (4)
Andrew Lum (3)
Spidey
Kyle Bee (14)
Matt Read (11)
Roller Coaster
Chad Bruhaug (6)
Scott Jack (7)
WWE
Brad Kerr (10)
Blake Hurdle (15)
Twilight
Robert Gagno (2)
Jody Reilhan (1)
A
Kyle Seller (9)
Sean Lind (5)
B
Game Of Thrones
Joe Santbergen (13)
Kyle Bee (14)
C
Creature
Matt Read (11)
Scott Jack (7)
D
Mars
Robert Gagno (2)
Kyle Seller (9)
E
Roller Coaster
Joe Santbergen (13)
Matt Read (11)
F
Twilight
Robert Gagno (2)
Kyle Seller (9)
G
Twilight
Robert Gagno (2)
Robert Gagno (2)
Twilight
Joe Santbergen (13)
Robert Gagno (2)
Larry Ng (16)
Twilight
Sara Little (8)
Rob Moller (12)
Star Trek
Arlin Kalenchuk (4)
Andrew Lum (3)
Spidey
Chad Bruhaug (6)
Brad Kerr (10)
Playboy
Blake Hurdle (15)
Sara Little (8)
D
WWE
Scott Jack (7)
Rob Moller (12)
C
Creature
Kyle Bee (14)
Chad Bruhaug (6)
B
Game Of Thrones
Sean Lind (5)
Blake Hurdle (15)
A
Ghostbusters
Jody Reilhan (1)
Sara Little (8)
Game Of Thrones
Rob Moller (12)
Chad Bruhaug (6)
Spidey
Blake Hurdle (15)
Rob Moller (12)
E
WWE
Joe Santbergen (13)
Chad Bruhaug (6)
F
Game Of Thrones
Matt Read (11)
Joe Santbergen (13)
WWE
Chad Bruhaug (6)
Joe Santbergen (13)
G
Roller Coaster
Kyle Seller (9)
Joe Santbergen (13)

1st

  Robert Gagno (2)

2nd

  Joe Santbergen (13)

3rd

  Kyle Seller (9)

4th

  Chad Bruhaug (6)

5th

  Rob Moller (12)

  Matt Read (11)

7th

  Sara Little (8)

  Blake Hurdle (15)

9th

  Scott Jack (7)

  Kyle Bee (14)

  Sean Lind (5)

  Jody Reilhan (1)

13th

  Larry Ng (16)

  Arlin Kalenchuk (4)

  Andrew Lum (3)

  Brad Kerr (10)

Final

Robert Gagno (2) W vs.
Joe Santbergen (13) L Twilight 47:10

Elimination Final

Joe Santbergen (13) W vs.
Kyle Seller (9) L Roller Coaster 44:50

Elimination Semi-final

Joe Santbergen (13) W vs.
Chad Bruhaug (6) L WWE 55:58

Winners Final

Kyle Seller (9) L vs.
Robert Gagno (2) W Twilight 37:39

Elimination 4

Chad Bruhaug (6) W vs.
Matt Read (11) L Game Of Thrones 59:54

Rob Moller (12) L vs.
Joe Santbergen (13) W WWE 24:49

Elimination 3

Chad Bruhaug (6) W vs.
Blake Hurdle (15) L Spidey 30:32

Sara Little (8) L vs.
Rob Moller (12) W Game Of Thrones 25:06

Winners Semi-finals

Kyle Seller (9) W vs.
Joe Santbergen (13) L Roller Coaster 36:16

Matt Read (11) L vs.
Robert Gagno (2) W Twilight 38:02

Elimination 2

Blake Hurdle (15) W vs.
Jody Reilhan (1) L Ghostbusters 38:14

Chad Bruhaug (6) W vs.
Sean Lind (5) L Game Of Thrones 36:48

Rob Moller (12) W vs.
Kyle Bee (14) L Creature 22:24

Sara Little (8) W vs.
Scott Jack (7) L WWE 30:16

Elimination 1

Andrew Lum (3) L vs.
Chad Bruhaug (6) W Spidey 42:19

Brad Kerr (10) L vs.
Blake Hurdle (15) W Playboy 37:11

Larry Ng (16) L vs.
Sara Little (8) W Twilight 37:32

Rob Moller (12) W vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk (4) L Star Trek 24:05

Winners 1

Jody Reilhan (1) L vs.
Kyle Seller (9) W 47:51

Kyle Bee (14) L vs.
Matt Read (11) W Creature 17:13

Scott Jack (7) L vs.
Robert Gagno (2) W Mars 26:28

Sean Lind (5) L vs.
Joe Santbergen (13) W Game Of Thrones 43:04

Round 1

Andrew Lum (3) L vs.
Kyle Bee (14) W Spidey 39:39

Blake Hurdle (15) L vs.
Robert Gagno (2) W Twilight 48:44

Jody Reilhan (1) W vs.
Larry Ng (16) L 39:59

Joe Santbergen (13) W vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk (4) L Star Trek 43:53

Kyle Seller (9) W vs.
Sara Little (8) L Ghostbusters 37:38

Matt Read (11) W vs.
Chad Bruhaug (6) L Roller Coaster 38:24

Scott Jack (7) W vs.
Brad Kerr (10) L WWE 27:12

Sean Lind (5) W vs.
Rob Moller (12) L Game Of Thrones 31:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20