Blind Draw 1

Updated 12:16am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kendall K // Stuart G
(bye)
Bradley P // David H
Board 7
Earl K // Red
Bobby B // Dee
(bye)
(bye)
Stephen C // Third
Stephanie // Steve T
(bye)
Chris T // Troy R
Board 3
Blake T // Paul G
Donnie R // Kyle G
Board 6
Mike W // Sierra
(bye)
Chicken // Katie
Kendall K // Stuart G
A
Board 5
Bradley P // David H
Bobby B // Dee
B
Board 4
Stephen C // Third
Stephanie // Steve T
C
Board 2
Chris T // Troy R
Mike W // Sierra
D
Board 1
Chicken // Katie
Bradley P // David H
E
Board 3
Stephen C // Third
Stephanie // Steve T
F
Board 5
Mike W // Sierra
Bradley P // David H
G
Board 3
Mike W // Sierra
Bradley P // David H
Board 6
Kendall K // Stuart G
Kendall K // Stuart G
Board 2
Bradley P // David H
Kendall K // Stuart G
(bye)
Earl K // Red
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Blake T // Paul G
Donnie R // Kyle G
(bye)
Earl K // Red
D
Board 6
Chicken // Katie
(bye)
C
Chris T // Troy R
Blake T // Paul G
B
Board 1
Bobby B // Dee
Donnie R // Kyle G
A
Board 7
Kendall K // Stuart G
Earl K // Red
Board 4
Chris T // Troy R
Bobby B // Dee
Board 2
Kendall K // Stuart G
Chris T // Troy R
E
Board 7
Stephen C // Third
Kendall K // Stuart G
F
Board 1
Stephanie // Steve T
Chris T // Troy R
Board 6
Kendall K // Stuart G
Kendall K // Stuart G
G
Board 4
Mike W // Sierra
Kendall K // Stuart G

1st

  Kendall K // Stuart G

2nd

  Bradley P // David H

3rd

  Mike W // Sierra

4th

  Chris T // Troy R

5th

  Stephen C // Third

  Stephanie // Steve T

7th

  Earl K // Red

  Bobby B // Dee

9th

  Chicken // Katie

  Blake T // Paul G

  Donnie R // Kyle G

Final - Match 2

Kendall K // Stuart G W vs.
Bradley P // David H L Board 2 00:03

Final

Bradley P // David H L vs.
Kendall K // Stuart G W Board 6 07:30:04

Elimination Final

Kendall K // Stuart G W vs.
Mike W // Sierra L Board 4 13:27

Elimination Semi-final

Chris T // Troy R L vs.
Kendall K // Stuart G W Board 6 10:17

Winners Final

Bradley P // David H W vs.
Mike W // Sierra L Board 3 16:39

Elimination 4

Chris T // Troy R W vs.
Stephen C // Third L Board 7 19:34

Kendall K // Stuart G W vs.
Stephanie // Steve T L Board 1 07:11

Elimination 3

Bobby B // Dee L vs.
Kendall K // Stuart G W Board 2 15:18

Earl K // Red L vs.
Chris T // Troy R W Board 4 14:21

Winners Semi-finals

Bradley P // David H W vs.
Stephen C // Third L Board 3 16:07

Stephanie // Steve T L vs.
Mike W // Sierra W Board 5 11:40

Elimination 2

Blake T // Paul G L vs.
Bobby B // Dee W Board 1 11:41

Donnie R // Kyle G L vs.
Kendall K // Stuart G W Board 7 08:55

Earl K // Red W vs.
Chicken // Katie L Board 6 12:12

Winners 1

Bobby B // Dee L vs.
Stephen C // Third W Board 4 17:05

Kendall K // Stuart G L vs.
Bradley P // David H W Board 5 10:45

Mike W // Sierra W vs.
Chicken // Katie L Board 1 10:15

Stephanie // Steve T W vs.
Chris T // Troy R L Board 2 14:47

Round 1

Bradley P // David H W vs.
Earl K // Red L Board 7 17:01

Chris T // Troy R W vs.
Blake T // Paul G L Board 3 12:35

Donnie R // Kyle G L vs.
Mike W // Sierra W Board 6 08:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20