The 7-6 Weekly 12/13/19

Updated 1:13am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

JoAnn Flores
(bye)
Krista Marino 34
Table 4
Trinity Cruz 77
Tony Morris 765
Table 2
Jeorgia Lippincott 477
Tyler Gibson 65
Table 1
Phil Arnold 77
Anthony Marino 77
Table 1
Michael Garza 56
Jacob Munoz 677
Table 3
Charlie Martin 755
Austin Lippincott 77
Table 2
Chris Marino 45
(bye)
L.A. Marino
JoAnn Flores 576
A
Table 2
Trinity Cruz 737
Jeorgia Lippincott 756
B
Table 2
Phil Arnold 377
Anthony Marino 77
C
Table 3
Jacob Munoz 56
Austin Lippincott 34
D
Table 1
L.A. Marino 77
Trinity Cruz 677
E
Table 2
Phil Arnold 714
Anthony Marino 172
F
Table 1
L.A. Marino 737
Trinity Cruz 55
G
Table 1
L.A. Marino 77
L.A. Marino 77
Table 1
Anthony Marino 65
L.A. Marino
(bye)
Krista Marino
Tony Morris 46
Table 1
Tyler Gibson 77
Michael Garza 33
Table 3
Charlie Martin 77
Chris Marino
(bye)
Krista Marino 475
D
Table 1
Austin Lippincott 737
Tyler Gibson 53
C
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 77
Charlie Martin 756
B
Table 2
Jeorgia Lippincott 577
Chris Marino 767
A
Table 3
JoAnn Flores 376
Austin Lippincott
Table 3
Jacob Munoz 77
Jeorgia Lippincott 577
Table 1
Chris Marino 766
Jacob Munoz 77
E
Table 1
Phil Arnold 26
Jeorgia Lippincott 55
F
Table 1
Anthony Marino 77
Jacob Munoz 35
Table 1
Anthony Marino 77
Anthony Marino 77
G
Table 5
Trinity Cruz 56
Anthony Marino

1st

  L.A. Marino

2nd

  Anthony Marino

3rd

  Trinity Cruz

4th

  Jacob Munoz

5th

  Phil Arnold

  Jeorgia Lippincott

7th

  Austin Lippincott

  Chris Marino

9th

  Krista Marino

  Tyler Gibson

  Charlie Martin

  JoAnn Flores

13th

  Tony Morris

  Michael Garza

Final

L.A. Marino 77 W vs.
Anthony Marino 65 L Table 1 09:17

Elimination Final

Anthony Marino 77 W vs.
Trinity Cruz 56 L Table 5 04:00

Elimination Semi-final

Jacob Munoz 35 L vs.
Anthony Marino 77 W Table 1 06:04

Winners Final

Trinity Cruz 55 L vs.
L.A. Marino 77 W Table 1 06:43

Elimination 4

Jacob Munoz 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 26 L Table 1 08:26

Jeorgia Lippincott 55 L vs.
Anthony Marino 77 W Table 1 07:54

Elimination 3

Austin Lippincott L vs.
Jacob Munoz 77 W Table 3 00:30

Jeorgia Lippincott 577 W vs.
Chris Marino 766 L Table 1 17:17

Winners Semi-finals

Anthony Marino 172 L vs.
L.A. Marino 737 W Table 1 06:19

Trinity Cruz 677 W vs.
Phil Arnold 714 L Table 2 09:37

Elimination 2

Charlie Martin 756 L vs.
Jeorgia Lippincott 577 W Table 2 15:37

Chris Marino 767 W vs.
JoAnn Flores 376 L Table 3 22:49

Krista Marino 475 L vs.
Austin Lippincott 737 W Table 1 13:09

Tyler Gibson 53 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 77 W Table 1 06:10

Elimination 1

Michael Garza 33 L vs.
Charlie Martin 77 W Table 3 08:51

Tony Morris 46 L vs.
Tyler Gibson 77 W Table 1 08:33

Winners 1

Anthony Marino 77 W vs.
Jacob Munoz 56 L Table 3 10:49

Austin Lippincott 34 L vs.
L.A. Marino 77 W Table 1 08:13

Jeorgia Lippincott 756 L vs.
Phil Arnold 377 W Table 2 18:12

JoAnn Flores 576 L vs.
Trinity Cruz 737 W Table 2 14:33

Round 1

Anthony Marino 77 W vs.
Michael Garza 56 L Table 1 05:36

Austin Lippincott 77 W vs.
Chris Marino 45 L Table 2 06:20

Jacob Munoz 677 W vs.
Charlie Martin 755 L Table 3 14:36

Krista Marino 34 L vs.
Trinity Cruz 77 W Table 4 05:51

Tony Morris 765 L vs.
Jeorgia Lippincott 477 W Table 2 11:19

Tyler Gibson 65 L vs.
Phil Arnold 77 W Table 1 18:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20