Final
Barry Colston W vs.
Matthew Creekkiller L 17 10:09
Elimination Final
Matthew Creekkiller W vs.
Ric Dysart L 23 15:32
Elimination Semi-final
Adrian Southerland L vs.
Matthew Creekkiller W 12 12:42
Winners Final
Barry Colston W vs.
Ric Dysart L 23 12:12
Elimination 8
Adrian Southerland W vs.
Don McKay L 12 14:02
Matthew Creekkiller W vs.
JD Nalder L 18 08:35
Elimination 7
Adrian Southerland W vs.
Drew Pevehouse L 23 13:20
Dustin Rivas L vs.
Matthew Creekkiller W 21 22:55
Winners Semi-finals
Barry Colston W vs.
Don McKay L 23 12:37
JD Nalder L vs.
Ric Dysart W 15 11:52
Elimination 6
Adrian Southerland W vs.
Eddie Faamatau L 18 10:53
Drew Pevehouse W vs.
Bobby Sturges L 12 20:17
Dustin Rivas W vs.
Landon Lee L 21 15:27
Matthew Creekkiller W vs.
John Richards L 12 12:15
Elimination 5
Brad Leftwich L vs.
Dustin Rivas W 21 20:36
Jimmy Unsell L vs.
Adrian Southerland W 18 17:39
Josh Mode L vs.
Drew Pevehouse W 17 15:18
Matthew Creekkiller W vs.
David Ball L 12 09:17
Winners 3
Don McKay W vs.
Landon Lee L 23 22:00
Eddie Faamatau L vs.
Ric Dysart W 15 13:31
JD Nalder W vs.
Bobby Sturges L 1 09:02
John Richards L vs.
Barry Colston W 1 11:43
Elimination 4
Adrian Southerland W vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk L 8 11:45
Candace Addington L vs.
Brad Leftwich W 25 18:22
David Ball W vs.
Beau Podest L 10 16:40
Drew Pevehouse W vs.
Tim Sumner L 9 14:45
Jimmy Unsell W vs.
Derrick VanWinkle L 12 11:39
Josh Wheeler L vs.
Dustin Rivas W 21 22:17
Matthew Creekkiller W vs.
CW Lee L 18 20:01
Nikki Creek L vs.
Josh Mode W 17 15:50
Elimination 3
Brandon Robbins L vs.
Adrian Southerland W 23 15:32
Candace Addington W vs.
Jay Hunter L 21 20:53
David Wright L vs.
David Ball W 10 13:03
Drew Pevehouse W vs.
Kyle Jiles L 18 10:34
Jimmy Unsell W vs.
Kenny Vineyard L 12 15:55
Matthew Creekkiller W vs.
Jerry Allsbrook L 16 07:48
Nikki Creek W vs.
Shane Rooney L 17 22:40
Tayler Weedon L vs.
Josh Wheeler W 25 15:27
Winners 2
Beau Podest L vs.
JD Nalder W 12 16:49
Bobby Sturges W vs.
CW Lee L 22 16:01
Derrick VanWinkle L vs.
Landon Lee W 25 09:54
Eddie Faamatau W vs.
Dustin Rivas L 15 17:45
Josh Mode L vs.
Barry Colston W 6 13:35
Ric Dysart W vs.
Brad Leftwich L 1 07:11
Tim Sumner L vs.
John Richards W 9 20:06
Tyler Ouderkirk L vs.
Don McKay W 8 18:00
Elimination 2
Adrian Southerland W vs.
Justin Pitts L 12 12:08
Brad Beltz L vs.
Kyle Jiles W 1 19:03
Candace Addington W vs.
Clifton Sands L 6 13:38
Dillon Noland L vs.
Brandon Robbins W 10 13:58
Iris Bailey L vs.
Josh Wheeler W 16 15:52
Jimmy Unsell W vs.
Rebecca Hunter L 19 17:25
Matt Creek L vs.
David Ball W 18 13:30
Nikki Creek W vs.
Amanda Acton L 13 18:32
Steve Updyke L vs.
Matthew Creekkiller W 17 14:50
Winners 1
Bobby Sturges W vs.
Shane Rooney L 22 17:52
Brad Leftwich W vs.
Rebecca Hunter L 6 08:47
CW Lee W vs.
Amanda Acton L 12 19:41
David Ball L vs.
Tim Sumner W 1 22:46
David Wright L vs.
John Richards W 9 23:32
Derrick VanWinkle W vs.
Jay Hunter L 6 21:40
Drew Pevehouse L vs.
JD Nalder W 22 14:46
Dustin Rivas W vs.
Brandon Robbins L 12 14:56
Josh Mode W vs.
Jerry Allsbrook L 1 21:43
Josh Wheeler L vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk W 6 13:23
Justin Pitts L vs.
Eddie Faamatau W 22 15:56
Kyle Jiles L vs.
Beau Podest W 9 12:12
Landon Lee W vs.
Clifton Sands L 12 11:18
Matthew Creekkiller L vs.
Barry Colston W 6 09:44
Ric Dysart W vs.
Kenny Vineyard L 9 24:56
Tayler Weedon L vs.
Don McKay W 22 17:20
Round 1
Adrian Southerland L vs.
Matthew Creekkiller W 6 12:02
Brad Beltz L vs.
Landon Lee W 9 09:19
Brad Leftwich W vs.
Matt Creek L 1 13:02
Candace Addington L vs.
Beau Podest W 12 27:38
CW Lee W vs.
Iris Bailey L 22 24:20
Dillon Noland L vs.
Jerry Allsbrook W 9 08:54
Eddie Faamatau W vs.
Steve Updyke L 6 13:16
Nikki Creek L vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk W 1 18:18
Tim Sumner W vs.
Jimmy Unsell L 9 14:29