Final
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4) L 00:05
Elimination Final
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4) W vs.
Josh Glover Philip Barnett (2) L 15:23
Elimination Semi-final
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) L vs.
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4) W 00:05
Winners Final
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Josh Glover Philip Barnett (2) L 12:53
Elimination 6
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (14) L vs.
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W 17:15
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4) W vs.
Lynda Ogelsby Austin Carey (13) L 25:09
Elimination 5
Gary Fergeson Jr Holland (Rolland) (18) L vs.
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (14) W 18:17
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4) W vs.
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (11) L 14:26
Winners Semi-finals
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Lynda Ogelsby Austin Carey (13) L 23:29
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) L vs.
Josh Glover Philip Barnett (2) W 17:27
Elimination 4
Gary Fergeson Jr Holland (Rolland) (18) W vs.
Sean O’bryan Donald Griffen (21) L 28:21
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (14) W vs.
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (9) L 14:16
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4) W vs.
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (7) L 20:05
Ricky Keeling Eric Gratz (15) L vs.
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (11) W 11:57
Elimination 3
Gary Fergeson Jr Holland (Rolland) (18) W vs.
Tori Smith Stacy O’Bryant (23) L 12:05
Jerry Stallions Chris Hutson (10) L vs.
Ricky Keeling Eric Gratz (15) W 07:33
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4) W vs.
Andy Bryant Eric Bemis (22) L 11:54
Tracey Hale Ricky Moore (12) L vs.
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (14) W 10:30
Winners 2
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (9) L 06:45
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W vs.
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (11) L 11:32
Sean O’bryan Donald Griffen (21) L vs.
Lynda Ogelsby Austin Carey (13) W 15:29
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (7) L vs.
Josh Glover Philip Barnett (2) W 12:21
Elimination 2
(bye) (25) L vs.
Tori Smith Stacy O’Bryant (23) W 24:07
Allen Hancock Seth Hancock (19) L vs.
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4) W 15:00
Andy Bryant Eric Bemis (22) W vs.
Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (5) L 12:39
Jarod Blane Justin Newby (20) L vs.
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (14) W 13:48
Jerry Stallions Chris Hutson (10) W vs.
Adam Cecil Lance Mansfield (8) L 12:04
Ricky Keeling Eric Gratz (15) W vs.
Tommy Hucyk Larry Leech (17) L 17:57
Todd Miller Mitchell Garland (16) L vs.
Gary Fergeson Jr Holland (Rolland) (18) W 09:09
Tracey Hale Ricky Moore (12) W vs.
Carol And Richard Shaw (6) L 21:29
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 49:30
(bye) (26) L vs.
Jerry Stallions Chris Hutson (10) W 38:08
(bye) (28) L vs.
Tracey Hale Ricky Moore (12) W 57:39
(bye) (30) L vs.
Allen Hancock Seth Hancock (19) W 06:34
(bye) (32) L vs.
Todd Miller Mitchell Garland (16) W 42:04
Andy Bryant Eric Bemis (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 50:07
Jarod Blane Justin Newby (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 17:07
Ricky Keeling Eric Gratz (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 23:39
Winners 1
Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (5) L vs.
Sean O’bryan Donald Griffen (21) W 11:16
Gary Fergeson Jr Holland (Rolland) (18) L vs.
Josh Glover Philip Barnett (2) W 15:38
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (9) W vs.
Adam Cecil Lance Mansfield (8) L 13:24
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Tommy Hucyk Larry Leech (17) L 11:39
Lynda Ogelsby Austin Carey (13) W vs.
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4) L 16:22
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W vs.
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (14) L 14:16
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (7) W vs.
Tori Smith Stacy O’Bryant (23) L 14:38
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (11) W vs.
Carol And Richard Shaw (6) L 14:56
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Adam Cecil Lance Mansfield (8) W 49:30
(bye) (27) L vs.
Carol And Richard Shaw (6) W 49:30
(bye) (29) L vs.
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4) W 49:30
(bye) (31) L vs.
Josh Glover Philip Barnett (2) W 49:30
Allen Hancock Seth Hancock (19) L vs.
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (14) W 15:15
Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 49:30
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 49:30
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 49:30
Lynda Ogelsby Austin Carey (13) W vs.
Jarod Blane Justin Newby (20) L 13:28
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 49:30
Ricky Keeling Eric Gratz (15) L vs.
Gary Fergeson Jr Holland (Rolland) (18) W 16:51
Sean O’bryan Donald Griffen (21) W vs.
Tracey Hale Ricky Moore (12) L 11:51
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 49:30
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (11) W vs.
Andy Bryant Eric Bemis (22) L 11:25
Tommy Hucyk Larry Leech (17) W vs.
Todd Miller Mitchell Garland (16) L 17:56
Tori Smith Stacy O’Bryant (23) W vs.
Jerry Stallions Chris Hutson (10) L 16:57