Aco Doubles Murray Nov 2019

Updated 8:27pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)
(bye) (32)
Tommy Hucyk Larry Leech (17)
Todd Miller Mitchell Garland (16)
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Adam Cecil Lance Mansfield (8)
Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (5)
(bye) (28)
Sean O’bryan Donald Griffen (21)
Tracey Hale Ricky Moore (12)
Lynda Ogelsby Austin Carey (13)
Jarod Blane Justin Newby (20)
(bye) (29)
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4)
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)
(bye) (30)
Allen Hancock Seth Hancock (19)
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (14)
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (11)
Andy Bryant Eric Bemis (22)
(bye) (27)
Carol And Richard Shaw (6)
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (7)
(bye) (26)
Tori Smith Stacy O’Bryant (23)
Jerry Stallions Chris Hutson (10)
Ricky Keeling Eric Gratz (15)
Gary Fergeson Jr Holland (Rolland) (18)
(bye) (31)
Josh Glover Philip Barnett (2)
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)
A
Tommy Hucyk Larry Leech (17)
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (9)
B
Adam Cecil Lance Mansfield (8)
Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (5)
C
Sean O’bryan Donald Griffen (21)
Lynda Ogelsby Austin Carey (13)
D
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4)
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)
E
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (14)
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (11)
F
Carol And Richard Shaw (6)
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (7)
G
Tori Smith Stacy O’Bryant (23)
Gary Fergeson Jr Holland (Rolland) (18)
H
Josh Glover Philip Barnett (2)
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)
I
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (9)
Sean O’bryan Donald Griffen (21)
J
Lynda Ogelsby Austin Carey (13)
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)
K
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (11)
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (7)
L
Josh Glover Philip Barnett (2)
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)
M
Lynda Ogelsby Austin Carey (13)
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)
N
Josh Glover Philip Barnett (2)
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)
O
Josh Glover Philip Barnett (2)
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4)
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)
(bye) (32)
Todd Miller Mitchell Garland (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Tracey Hale Ricky Moore (12)
Jarod Blane Justin Newby (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Allen Hancock Seth Hancock (19)
Andy Bryant Eric Bemis (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Jerry Stallions Chris Hutson (10)
Ricky Keeling Eric Gratz (15)
(bye) (31)
Todd Miller Mitchell Garland (16)
H
Gary Fergeson Jr Holland (Rolland) (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Tori Smith Stacy O’Bryant (23)
Tracey Hale Ricky Moore (12)
F
Carol And Richard Shaw (6)
Jarod Blane Justin Newby (20)
E
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (14)
Allen Hancock Seth Hancock (19)
D
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4)
Andy Bryant Eric Bemis (22)
C
Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (5)
Jerry Stallions Chris Hutson (10)
B
Adam Cecil Lance Mansfield (8)
Ricky Keeling Eric Gratz (15)
A
Tommy Hucyk Larry Leech (17)
Gary Fergeson Jr Holland (Rolland) (18)
Tori Smith Stacy O’Bryant (23)
Tracey Hale Ricky Moore (12)
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (14)
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4)
Andy Bryant Eric Bemis (22)
Jerry Stallions Chris Hutson (10)
Ricky Keeling Eric Gratz (15)
Gary Fergeson Jr Holland (Rolland) (18)
J
Sean O’bryan Donald Griffen (21)
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (14)
I
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (9)
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4)
L
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (7)
Ricky Keeling Eric Gratz (15)
K
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (11)
Gary Fergeson Jr Holland (Rolland) (18)
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (14)
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4)
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (11)
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (14)
N
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4)
M
Lynda Ogelsby Austin Carey (13)
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4)
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4)
O
Josh Glover Philip Barnett (2)
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4)

1st

  Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)

2nd

  Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4)

3rd

  Josh Glover Philip Barnett (2)

4th

  Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)

5th

  Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (14)

  Lynda Ogelsby Austin Carey (13)

7th

  Gary Fergeson Jr Holland (Rolland) (18)

  Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (11)

9th

  Sean O’bryan Donald Griffen (21)

  Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (9)

  Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (7)

  Ricky Keeling Eric Gratz (15)

13th

  Tori Smith Stacy O’Bryant (23)

  Tracey Hale Ricky Moore (12)

  Andy Bryant Eric Bemis (22)

  Jerry Stallions Chris Hutson (10)

17th

  Todd Miller Mitchell Garland (16)

  (bye) (25)

  Carol And Richard Shaw (6)

  Jarod Blane Justin Newby (20)

  Allen Hancock Seth Hancock (19)

  Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (5)

  Adam Cecil Lance Mansfield (8)

  Tommy Hucyk Larry Leech (17)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4) L 00:05

Elimination Final

Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4) W vs.
Josh Glover Philip Barnett (2) L 15:23

Elimination Semi-final

Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) L vs.
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4) W 00:05

Winners Final

Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Josh Glover Philip Barnett (2) L 12:53

Elimination 6

Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (14) L vs.
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W 17:15

Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4) W vs.
Lynda Ogelsby Austin Carey (13) L 25:09

Elimination 5

Gary Fergeson Jr Holland (Rolland) (18) L vs.
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (14) W 18:17

Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4) W vs.
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (11) L 14:26

Winners Semi-finals

Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Lynda Ogelsby Austin Carey (13) L 23:29

Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) L vs.
Josh Glover Philip Barnett (2) W 17:27

Elimination 4

Gary Fergeson Jr Holland (Rolland) (18) W vs.
Sean O’bryan Donald Griffen (21) L 28:21

Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (14) W vs.
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (9) L 14:16

Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4) W vs.
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (7) L 20:05

Ricky Keeling Eric Gratz (15) L vs.
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (11) W 11:57

Elimination 3

Gary Fergeson Jr Holland (Rolland) (18) W vs.
Tori Smith Stacy O’Bryant (23) L 12:05

Jerry Stallions Chris Hutson (10) L vs.
Ricky Keeling Eric Gratz (15) W 07:33

Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4) W vs.
Andy Bryant Eric Bemis (22) L 11:54

Tracey Hale Ricky Moore (12) L vs.
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (14) W 10:30

Winners 2

Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (9) L 06:45

Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W vs.
Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (11) L 11:32

Sean O’bryan Donald Griffen (21) L vs.
Lynda Ogelsby Austin Carey (13) W 15:29

Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (7) L vs.
Josh Glover Philip Barnett (2) W 12:21

Elimination 2

(bye) (25) L vs.
Tori Smith Stacy O’Bryant (23) W 35:45

Allen Hancock Seth Hancock (19) L vs.
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4) W 15:00

Andy Bryant Eric Bemis (22) W vs.
Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (5) L 12:39

Jarod Blane Justin Newby (20) L vs.
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (14) W 13:48

Jerry Stallions Chris Hutson (10) W vs.
Adam Cecil Lance Mansfield (8) L 12:04

Ricky Keeling Eric Gratz (15) W vs.
Tommy Hucyk Larry Leech (17) L 17:57

Todd Miller Mitchell Garland (16) L vs.
Gary Fergeson Jr Holland (Rolland) (18) W 09:09

Tracey Hale Ricky Moore (12) W vs.
Carol And Richard Shaw (6) L 21:29

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 01:08

(bye) (26) L vs.
Jerry Stallions Chris Hutson (10) W 49:46

(bye) (28) L vs.
Tracey Hale Ricky Moore (12) W 09:17

(bye) (30) L vs.
Allen Hancock Seth Hancock (19) W 18:12

(bye) (32) L vs.
Todd Miller Mitchell Garland (16) W 53:42

Andy Bryant Eric Bemis (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 01:45

Jarod Blane Justin Newby (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 28:45

Ricky Keeling Eric Gratz (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 35:17

Winners 1

Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (5) L vs.
Sean O’bryan Donald Griffen (21) W 11:16

Gary Fergeson Jr Holland (Rolland) (18) L vs.
Josh Glover Philip Barnett (2) W 15:38

Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (9) W vs.
Adam Cecil Lance Mansfield (8) L 13:24

Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Tommy Hucyk Larry Leech (17) L 11:39

Lynda Ogelsby Austin Carey (13) W vs.
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4) L 16:22

Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W vs.
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (14) L 14:16

Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (7) W vs.
Tori Smith Stacy O’Bryant (23) L 14:38

Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (11) W vs.
Carol And Richard Shaw (6) L 14:56

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Adam Cecil Lance Mansfield (8) W 01:08

(bye) (27) L vs.
Carol And Richard Shaw (6) W 01:08

(bye) (29) L vs.
Randy Smith Jeff Wilson (4) W 01:08

(bye) (31) L vs.
Josh Glover Philip Barnett (2) W 01:08

Allen Hancock Seth Hancock (19) L vs.
Miguel Hernangez Martina Belt (14) W 15:15

Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 01:08

Hunter Keeling Taz Steel (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 01:08

Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 01:08

Lynda Ogelsby Austin Carey (13) W vs.
Jarod Blane Justin Newby (20) L 13:28

Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 01:08

Ricky Keeling Eric Gratz (15) L vs.
Gary Fergeson Jr Holland (Rolland) (18) W 16:51

Sean O’bryan Donald Griffen (21) W vs.
Tracey Hale Ricky Moore (12) L 11:51

Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 01:08

Steve Hayes Katie Hayes (11) W vs.
Andy Bryant Eric Bemis (22) L 11:25

Tommy Hucyk Larry Leech (17) W vs.
Todd Miller Mitchell Garland (16) L 17:56

Tori Smith Stacy O’Bryant (23) W vs.
Jerry Stallions Chris Hutson (10) L 16:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20