Final
Tony Neal (1) W vs.
Ray Miller (12) L 5 22:29
Elimination Final
Ray Miller (12) W vs.
Jack Goodman (6) L 6 09:35
Elimination Semi-final
Thomas Fulton (10) L vs.
Ray Miller (12) W 4 16:24
Winners Final
Tony Neal (1) W vs.
Jack Goodman (6) L 5 14:39
Elimination 6
Chance Hagen (5) L vs.
Ray Miller (12) W 4 12:42
Jeremy Randol (7) L vs.
Thomas Fulton (10) W 6 16:31
Elimination 5
Chance Hagen (5) W vs.
Norm Heise (8) L 4 13:43
Jeremy Randol (7) W vs.
Tyler Luck (14) L 5 07:44
Winners Semi-finals
Jack Goodman (6) W vs.
Thomas Fulton (10) L 6 23:52
Tony Neal (1) W vs.
Ray Miller (12) L 4 20:38
Elimination 4
Chance Hagen (5) W vs.
Tim Graham (2) L 5 14:29
Jeremy Randol (7) W vs.
Tim Rice (4) L 5 16:55
Norm Heise (8) W vs.
Mike Hall (3) L 4 13:33
Tyler Luck (14) W vs.
Jordan Tiedt (9) L 6 10:15
Elimination 3
David Ward (16) L vs.
Jeremy Randol (7) W 5 14:11
Lee Sterzik (13) L vs.
Chance Hagen (5) W 5 09:11
Norm Heise (8) W vs.
Jeff Berkompas (17) L 5 10:37
Tammy Grimes (11) L vs.
Tyler Luck (14) W 6 27:14
Winners 2
Mike Hall (3) L vs.
Jack Goodman (6) W 4 17:32
Ray Miller (12) W vs.
Tim Rice (4) L 5 10:19
Thomas Fulton (10) W vs.
Tim Graham (2) L 6 19:11
Tony Neal (1) W vs.
Jordan Tiedt (9) L 4 08:46
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Lee Sterzik (13) W 26:48
(bye) (21) L vs.
Tammy Grimes (11) W 15:11
(bye) (23) L vs.
Norm Heise (8) W 31:31
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jeremy Randol (7) W 04:21
(bye) (27) L vs.
Chance Hagen (5) W 13:49
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tyler Luck (14) W 30:59
David Ward (16) W vs.
Chad Smoker (18) L 4 16:29
Erin Grimes (15) L vs.
Jeff Berkompas (17) W 6 11:18
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 49:25
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 49:25
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 49:25
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 49:25
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 49:25
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 49:25
(bye) (32) L vs.
David Ward (16) W 12:19
Erin Grimes (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 01:56
Winners 1
Chad Smoker (18) L vs.
Tim Graham (2) W 4 10:07
Chance Hagen (5) L vs.
Ray Miller (12) W 6 11:51
Jeremy Randol (7) L vs.
Thomas Fulton (10) W 5 13:56
Jordan Tiedt (9) W vs.
Norm Heise (8) L 5 16:08
Lee Sterzik (13) L vs.
Tim Rice (4) W 4 14:26
Mike Hall (3) W vs.
Tyler Luck (14) L 6 15:44
Tammy Grimes (11) L vs.
Jack Goodman (6) W 5 10:48
Tony Neal (1) W vs.
Jeff Berkompas (17) L 6 07:29
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Tyler Luck (14) W 49:24
(bye) (21) L vs.
Ray Miller (12) W 49:24
(bye) (23) L vs.
Thomas Fulton (10) W 49:24
(bye) (25) L vs.
Norm Heise (8) W 49:24
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jack Goodman (6) W 49:24
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tim Rice (4) W 49:24
(bye) (31) L vs.
Tim Graham (2) W 49:24
Chance Hagen (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 49:24
Erin Grimes (15) L vs.
Chad Smoker (18) W 6 12:24
Jeff Berkompas (17) W vs.
David Ward (16) L 4 22:20
Jeremy Randol (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 49:24
Jordan Tiedt (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 49:24
Lee Sterzik (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 49:24
Mike Hall (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 49:24
Tammy Grimes (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 49:24
Tony Neal (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 49:24