October 3, 2018

Updated 12:01pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jeremy Anderson (1)
(bye) (16)
Kermit (9)
That Table
Danny Sikes (8)
Michel Bond (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Jeremy Coffin (4)
Omar Bengochea (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Travis Vaughan (6)
Jamin Trice (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Daniel Ramierez (2)
Jeremy Anderson (1)
A
That Table
Danny Sikes (8)
Michel Bond (5)
B
This Table
Jeremy Coffin (4)
Omar Bengochea (3)
C
This Table
Travis Vaughan (6)
Jamin Trice (7)
D
That Table
Daniel Ramierez (2)
Danny Sikes (8)
E
That Table
Jeremy Coffin (4)
Omar Bengochea (3)
F
This Table
Daniel Ramierez (2)
Danny Sikes (8)
G
This Table
Omar Bengochea (3)
Omar Bengochea (3)
This Table
Danny Sikes (8)
Omar Bengochea (3)
(bye) (16)
Kermit (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Kermit (9)
D
This Table
Jamin Trice (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Travis Vaughan (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Michel Bond (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Jeremy Anderson (1)
Jamin Trice (7)
That Table
Travis Vaughan (6)
Michel Bond (5)
This Table
Jeremy Anderson (1)
Jamin Trice (7)
E
That Table
Jeremy Coffin (4)
Jeremy Anderson (1)
F
This Table
Daniel Ramierez (2)
Jamin Trice (7)
This Table
Jeremy Anderson (1)
Jeremy Anderson (1)
G
That Table
Danny Sikes (8)
Danny Sikes (8)

1st

  Omar Bengochea (3)

2nd

  Danny Sikes (8)

3rd

  Jeremy Anderson (1)

4th

  Jamin Trice (7)

5th

  Jeremy Coffin (4)

  Daniel Ramierez (2)

7th

  Travis Vaughan (6)

  Michel Bond (5)

9th

  Kermit (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Omar Bengochea (3) W vs.
Danny Sikes (8) L This Table 00:03

Elimination Final

Jeremy Anderson (1) L vs.
Danny Sikes (8) W That Table 14:36:18

Elimination Semi-final

Jamin Trice (7) L vs.
Jeremy Anderson (1) W This Table 30:19

Winners Final

Danny Sikes (8) L vs.
Omar Bengochea (3) W This Table 13:38

Elimination 4

Jamin Trice (7) W vs.
Jeremy Coffin (4) L That Table 33:17

Jeremy Anderson (1) W vs.
Daniel Ramierez (2) L This Table 26:01

Elimination 3

Jamin Trice (7) W vs.
Travis Vaughan (6) L That Table 35:40

Michel Bond (5) L vs.
Jeremy Anderson (1) W This Table 30:22

Winners Semi-finals

Danny Sikes (8) W vs.
Jeremy Coffin (4) L That Table 16:25

Omar Bengochea (3) W vs.
Daniel Ramierez (2) L This Table 22:10

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Michel Bond (5) W 48:15

(bye) (13) L vs.
Travis Vaughan (6) W 00:47

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jeremy Anderson (1) W 26:31

Kermit (9) L vs.
Jamin Trice (7) W This Table 25:19

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 43:25

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 43:25

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 43:25

(bye) (16) L vs.
Kermit (9) W 48:07

Winners 1

Jamin Trice (7) L vs.
Daniel Ramierez (2) W That Table 10:19

Jeremy Anderson (1) L vs.
Danny Sikes (8) W That Table 26:53

Michel Bond (5) L vs.
Jeremy Coffin (4) W This Table 00:04

Omar Bengochea (3) W vs.
Travis Vaughan (6) L This Table 12:23

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Travis Vaughan (6) W 43:25

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jeremy Coffin (4) W 43:25

(bye) (15) L vs.
Daniel Ramierez (2) W 43:25

Jamin Trice (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 43:25

Jeremy Anderson (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 43:25

Kermit (9) L vs.
Danny Sikes (8) W That Table 00:03

Michel Bond (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 43:25

Omar Bengochea (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 43:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20