Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 5:07am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Skeide, Michael
(bye)
Opitz, Julia
Shufflebahn 6
Bastian, Sandra
Cegiela, Jessica
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
Walter, Thomas
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Uta
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 4
Sammel, Gisela
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Hubert
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 5
Christmann, Uwe
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 1
Christmann, Gundel
Skeide, Michael
A
Shufflebahn 7
Opitz, Julia
Heun, Ulrich
B
Shufflebahn 5
Walter, Thomas
Lenert, Petra
C
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Christmann, Uwe
D
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Skeide, Michael
E
Shufflebahn 2
Walter, Thomas
Fluck, Hubert
F
Shufflebahn 6
Blättel, Sascha
Skeide, Michael
G
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Michael
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Bastian, Sandra
Cegiela, Jessica
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Uta
Sammel, Gisela
Shufflebahn 6
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 3
Christmann, Gundel
Bastian, Sandra
D
Shufflebahn 1
Christmann, Uwe
Fluck, Uta
C
Shufflebahn 7
Lenert, Petra
Stadtmüller, Stefan
B
Shufflebahn 4
Heun, Ulrich
Sammel Dr., Bernd
A
Shufflebahn 1
Opitz, Julia
Christmann, Uwe
Shufflebahn 6
Lenert, Petra
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 2
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Lenert, Petra
E
Shufflebahn 3
Walter, Thomas
Stadtmüller, Stefan
F
Shufflebahn 5
Blättel, Sascha
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Lenert, Petra
G
Shufflebahn 2
Skeide, Michael
Skeide, Michael

1st

  Fluck, Hubert

2nd

  Skeide, Michael

3rd

  Lenert, Petra

4th

  Blättel, Sascha

5th

  Walter, Thomas

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

7th

  Christmann, Uwe

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

9th

  Bastian, Sandra

  Fluck, Uta

  Heun, Ulrich

  Opitz, Julia

13th

  Cegiela, Jessica

  Sammel, Gisela

  Christmann, Gundel

Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 1 08:26

Elimination Final

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 2 00:10

Elimination Semi-final

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 09:57

Winners Final

Skeide, Michael L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 16:50

Elimination 4

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Walter, Thomas L Shufflebahn 3 16:39

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 5 10:37

Elimination 3

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 6 18:11

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 2 15:10

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 6 15:14

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Walter, Thomas L Shufflebahn 2 15:59

Elimination 2

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 1 15:32

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 7 14:37

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 1 18:18

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 4 12:22

Elimination 1

Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 4 15:43

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 3 27:54

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 6 14:53

Winners 1

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 11:58

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Walter, Thomas W Shufflebahn 5 19:20

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 15:01

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 7 17:42

Round 1

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 1 14:02

Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 2 14:55

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 4 16:37

Opitz, Julia W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 6 13:34

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 5 20:59

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 7 13:49

Walter, Thomas W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 3 19:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20