ACO Regional Spring Fling Singles

Updated 2:26am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ray (1)
(bye) (16)
Glenn C (9)
Board 1
Melanie (8)
William (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Kris (4)
Don (3)
(bye) (14)
Jordan (11)
Board 3
Louis (6)
Maya (7)
Board 2
Mike (10)
(bye) (15)
Joe C. (2)
Ray (1)
A
Board 3
Melanie (8)
William (5)
B
Board 2
Kris (4)
Don (3)
C
Board 2
Jordan (11)
Maya (7)
D
Board 1
Joe C. (2)
Ray (1)
E
Board 3
William (5)
Don (3)
F
Board 2
Joe C. (2)
Ray (1)
G
Board 2
Joe C. (2)
Joe C. (2)
Board 1
Ray (1)
Joe C. (2)
(bye) (16)
Glenn C (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Louis (6)
Mike (10)
(bye) (15)
Glenn C (9)
D
Board 1
Maya (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Jordan (11)
Louis (6)
B
Board 3
Kris (4)
Mike (10)
A
Board 2
Melanie (8)
Maya (7)
Board 1
Jordan (11)
Louis (6)
Board 1
Mike (10)
Jordan (11)
E
Board 1
William (5)
Louis (6)
F
Board 3
Don (3)
Jordan (11)
Board 3
Don (3)
Don (3)
G
Board 3
Ray (1)
Ray (1)

1st

  Joe C. (2)

2nd

  Ray (1)

3rd

  Don (3)

4th

  Jordan (11)

5th

  William (5)

  Louis (6)

7th

  Maya (7)

  Mike (10)

9th

  Glenn C (9)

  (bye) (13)

  Kris (4)

  Melanie (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Joe C. (2) W vs.
Ray (1) L Board 1 12:42

Elimination Final

Don (3) L vs.
Ray (1) W Board 3 26:47

Elimination Semi-final

Jordan (11) L vs.
Don (3) W Board 3 13:56

Winners Final

Ray (1) L vs.
Joe C. (2) W Board 2 14:58

Elimination 4

Jordan (11) W vs.
William (5) L Board 1 25:08

Louis (6) L vs.
Don (3) W Board 3 18:06

Elimination 3

Louis (6) W vs.
Mike (10) L Board 1 11:32

Maya (7) L vs.
Jordan (11) W Board 1 18:24

Winners Semi-finals

Don (3) L vs.
Joe C. (2) W Board 2 18:57

Ray (1) W vs.
William (5) L Board 3 21:58

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jordan (11) W 14:26

Glenn C (9) L vs.
Maya (7) W Board 1 21:13

Louis (6) W vs.
Kris (4) L Board 3 13:31

Mike (10) W vs.
Melanie (8) L Board 2 16:22

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 41:46

(bye) (14) L vs.
Louis (6) W 58:42

(bye) (16) L vs.
Glenn C (9) W 58:34

Mike (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 51:43

Winners 1

Don (3) W vs.
Jordan (11) L Board 2 10:53

Maya (7) L vs.
Joe C. (2) W Board 1 17:46

Ray (1) W vs.
Melanie (8) L Board 3 15:13

William (5) W vs.
Kris (4) L Board 2 11:38

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Kris (4) W 41:46

(bye) (15) L vs.
Joe C. (2) W 41:46

Don (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 41:46

Glenn C (9) L vs.
Melanie (8) W Board 1 16:41

Jordan (11) W vs.
Louis (6) L Board 3 16:41

Maya (7) W vs.
Mike (10) L Board 2 09:35

Ray (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 41:46

William (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 41:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20